Jämin JM-Juhannus / 25.06.2004
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 67Tommila TaitoNoorUA/MKSinakka VW55
2. 68Heinola AnttiOrSUAVW Kupla51
3. 20Kokko JariPeMKJape Fiat47
4. 49Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW43
5. 85Koivusalo SamiNoorUA/MKMotormarket VW39
6. 6Tuukkanen TuomoKankUAFiat 13335
7. 28Jokinen SamiOrSUAJokis-Team Fiat32
8. 1Haavisto SamiSatUAHuolto-Hanski Fiat29
9. 44Parkkila KariKySUARakennusliike Parkkila Fiat26
10. 18Joki TommiVammUARakennustyö VW23
11. 90Pessi MarkoHoMK/UAKoneurak. Kuusiluoma VW20
12. 3Uusi-Äijö PasiKauhUAA U-Ä Power VW18
13. 35Salonen AriKokeUAKaakkilandia VW16
14. 21Koivunen TeroTerUAVaari VW14
15. 38Kangas PetriHoMK/UAHAT VW12
16. 11Lempiäinen MarkkuATAK/UASitronen CX10
17. 19Mattila JariHämUAVW Kupla8
18. 23Rajahalme MarkoHoMK/UAMuotti Ford6
19. 9Kallioinen TomiKokeUASatalukko VW4
20. 70Rytkönen SamiHyUASRT-Tiimi VW2
Osallistujia 79 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 22Ylilammi JuttaKankUAJannen Kone Fiat9
2. 181Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW6
3. 38Vainionpää NinaHoMK/UAHAT VW4
4. 17Lehtimäki MarikaLemUASeulatek Fiat3
5. 41Korpela PäiviKarUA/MKVartiointipalvelu Fiat2
6. 44Lohilahti MarjoOrSUAMJ-Team Fiat1
7. 9Mäkipää VirveKokeUASatalukko VW0
8. 83Henell AilaVaToSUAFord Sierra0
9. 15Kemppainen SannaHyUAAjo-opisto VW0
10. 66Hakala SuviHämUATäystuho VW0
11. 68Ruuska JaanaOrSUAVW Kupla0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 94Saloranta JereHyUADeWalt VW13
2. 47Karvonen Juha-MattiEUAFiat 85010
3. 154Vainio MikkoKokeUAVW Kupla8
4. 225Rask ToniKySUAFiat 1336
5. 160Salmi JussiSatUAHuittisten Säästöpankki Fiat4
6. 54Suomela KariNaSUTuristiauto Fiat3
7. 20Salo AleksiTamUAKulj. Jari Fiat2
8. 49Rajala MikkoKankUAJonna VW1
9. 158Helin PasiLemUAMetalliAsennus Mazda0
10. 28Kulmala MikkoLemUAL&T Fiat0
11. 104Laapotti HarriNoorUA/MKKatupojat VW0
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 207Rekola PasiPiMURopatech Opel45
2. 214Kaipila MarkusHämUAUskela Racing Ford41
3. 14Koskinen ArtoOrSUAMazda Marella37
4. 23Rajahalme MarkoHoMK/UAMuotti Ford33
5. 11Lempiäinen MarkkuATAK/UASitronen CX29
6. 105Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda25
7. 77Maunu JariVihUAElixbower Mazda22
8. 202Backman Lars-JohanKrsSUAHuoneistomedia LKV Saab19
9. 99Jalonen EeroÄetUAFord Escort16
10. 81Karttunen Veli-MattiHämUAVolvo 36013
11. 76Koskinen AnssiUUAVolvo 14210
12. 91Wilen TeroKesUA ryGreen Team Opel8
13. 201Heikkilä AriEurUAFord Escort6
14. 208Lounavuori MarkoVihUAElixbower Saab4
15. 4Broström NenneLvUAKulj.P.Jokinen Opel2
16. 93Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJH-Rengas Ford0
Osallistujia 47 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 3Pirhonen PekkaNoorUA/MKPe-aki VW45
2. 94Saloranta PasiHyUADeWalt VW41
3. 25Kauhanen ReijoRUAPoikela-VW37
4. 103Rantanen AriHämUAKostula-Team Seat33
5. 209Mäki-Tasku TaunoEurUAFord29
6. 55Jaakkola JukkaHämUAVaari Fiat25
7. 71Paasikallio HenriHämUAHP-Korjaus Ford22
8. 57Ala-Herttuala AriViSUAIitu Ford19
9. 99Jalonen EeroÄetUAFord Escort16
10. 89Huikari AattoElimäenMUAutosähkö VW13
11. 74Samanen HannuSaaUAHB Team Saab10
Osallistujia 33 kpl