RadioSataHäme JM / 24.07.2004
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 59Kokko JariPeMKKattokeskus Fiat55
2. 9Ranta JanneOrSUALaivakahvio Fiat51
3. 6Kopalainen MarkoHämUAKorjaamo Fiat47
4. 67Kaipila MarkusHämUAKaivuupalvelu Fiat43
5. 78Järvinen JaakkoLuPäSUALaivakahvio VW39
6. 35Salo HannuP-HUAVW Kupla35
7. 98Nieminen SamiLemUASeulatek Fiat32
8. 42Musakka KimmoHämUAJR Taksi VW29
9. 45Pyykkö JormaOrSUARetu Racing VW26
10. 32Mattila JaniHämUAFiat 13323
11. 72Kalliolepo TommiHämUAKostula-Team VW20
12. 97Tarkkanen KaroMäntän UAVW Kupla18
13. 89Peltola MikaP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut VW16
14. 25Hietaranta HeikkiP-HUAPääsiäiskäsi VW14
15. 101Blomster MikkoSatUARitari Racing VW12
16. 102Helenius HannuÄetUARakennuspalvelu Fiat10
17. 39Saloranta PasiHyUADeWalt VW8
18. 5Marjamäki JariLemUAVeke VW6
19. 19Matikainen SamiHämUAVW Kupla4
20. 12Kalkku JuhaOrSUA3K Racing VW2
21. 94Kivistö PetriHämUAVW Kupla0
22. 38Rantanen AriHämUAKostula-Team VW0
23. 28Koskinen JaniLemUAARP-Fiat0
24. 14Sarin JyriEurUASD-Tiimi VW0
25. 44Koivunen TeroTerUAVW Kupla0
Osallistujia 80 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 49Keljo UllaP-HUAVW Kupla9
2. 89Peltola AnuP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut VW6
3. 65Hakala SuviHämUAVivi&Nessa VW4
4. 98Lehtimäki MarikaLemUASeulatek Fiat3
5. 231Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW2
6. 32Mattila MaijaHämUAFiat 1331
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 74Silvander MikkoTHU-TeamKoto-inssi Fiat13
2. 41Ylismäki MarttiV-SUAFiat 13310
3. 13Karttunen AkiHämUAFiat 8508
4. 252Aaltonen JesseHämUAKuljetus Palvelu VW6
5. 261Koskela PekkaNokUAVW Kupla4
6. 39Saloranta JereHyUADeWalt VW3
7. 259Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASLassin Lada2
8. 254Laurila SamiLopUAToyota Starlet1
9. 5Aaltonen TopiLemUAVeke-VW0
10. 40Välisalo VilleKarUA/MKSorvaamo Fiat0
11. 257Jokinen ArtoHoMK/UAFiat 8500
12. 66Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing VW0
13. 38Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula-Team VW0
14. 251Helin PasiLemUAMetalliAsennus Mazda0
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 75Kihlström EsaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel45
2. 99Pärssinen MikaHämUAOsUA Racing Volvo41
3. 61Laine HannuNokUAMitsubishi Colt37
4. 202Kaipila MarkusHämUAKaivuupalvelu Ford33
5. 91Pelli TeemuVaToSUAFord Escort29
6. 53Keskinen JouniHämUAFord Escort25
7. 10Kääntee AriKySUATKR Mersedes22
8. 18Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Ford19
9. 30Kallio TaunoParkUARautarakenne Ford16
10. 83Koskinen ArtoOrSUAMazda Marella13
11. 29Makkonen MikaHämUAMcKone Ford10
12. 54Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUAFord Fiesta8
13. 90Suominen AriEurUAFord6
14. 36Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Ford4
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 34Mattila TimoHämUAFiat 1330
2. 68Roiha ToivoNokUAVW Kupla0
3. 95Joutsi JoukoNokUASeve VW0
4. 84Naskali KariP-HUAJy-ri Asennus VW0
5. 38Rantanen AriHämUAKostula-Team VW0
6. 37Reinikainen EskoHausUASahtivaari Fiat0
7. 19Alanen HannuHämUAVW Kupla0
8. 211Korpela HannuÄetUAJontun Kone VW0
9. 88Näätänen RaoulUAURN-Autopalvelut VW0
10. 58Keskinen JouniHämUAVolvo0
Osallistujia 18 kpl