Pesämäki Syys JM / 12.09.2004
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 100Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UAHAT Fiat55
2. 21Hannuksela JussiPokyUATimantti Fiat51
3. 99Keinänen MarkoKankUAVartiointipalvelu Fiat47
4. 50Joki TommiVammUARakennustyö VW43
5. 42Leppinen JukkaKauhUASpar Karijoki Fiat39
6. 94Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUAPohjanmaan Kaluste Fiat35
7. 17Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat32
8. 26Ruohonen MikkoPokyUAFiat 85029
9. 5Kontti Juha-MattiHoMK/UAJätehuolto VW26
10. 20Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAFiat 85023
11. 111Koski PetroOrSUADaltons Racing Fiat20
12. 107Salonen AriKokeUAKaakkilandia Fiat18
13. 54Leppinen JariKauhUASpar Karijoki VW16
14. 1Lillqvist SamNNSBSRT VW14
15. 11Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäVakiotech Fiat12
16. 113Salo PetriLappajUAFiat 13310
17. 83Perälä PasiKauhUAAutopurkamo VW8
18. 38Rinta-Kauhajärvi JanneHoMK/UAMaansiirto VW6
19. 35Lähdekorpi MattiKauhUAKaluste Team Fiat4
20. 65Moilanen TeemuKauhUAOssin Metalli VW2
21. 45Rajahalme MarkoHoMK/UAMuotti Datsun0
22. 8Kihlström EsaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel0
23. 63Tuomi JuhaKauhUALZ VW0
24. 93Majamäki SamiHoMK/UAKansikoneistus VW0
Osallistujia 83 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 50Joki Seita-MaariaVammUARakennustyö VW9
2. 83Perälä AnillaKauhUAAutopurkaamo VW6
3. 112Korkiakangas Ella-MariTohUAMoksu Racing VW4
4. 100Vainionpää NinaHoMK/UAHAT Fiat3
5. 97Mäkipää VirveKokeUASatalukko Fiat2
6. 108Merimaa KatiHoMK/UAKansikoneistus VW1
7. 101Salonen AnuKokeUASatalukko Fiat0
8. 109Blom TanjaVUAAkku-Salminen Fiat0
9. 104Bergström MarinaKrsSUAAutomaalaamo Tom&Tom Ford0
10. 251Jokinen KirsiHoMK/UAVW Kupla0
11. 96Rautjärvi MerviHoMK/UAFiat 1330
12. 99Korpela PäiviKarUA/MKVartiointipalvelu Fiat0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 111Salo AleksiTamUADaltons Racing Fiat13
2. 231Hietikko JariKrsSUAVW Kupla10
3. 116Kalliolepo HenriHämUAOpel Kadett8
4. 43Peräsalo JanneLapUAIKL-racing Datsun6
5. 236Koivisto ErnoLapUAIKL-Racing VW4
6. 37Ylismäki MarttiV-SUAFiat 1333
7. 237Jokinen ArtoHoMK/UAFiat 1332
8. 70Karttunen AkiHämUAMoukari Toyota1
9. 61Saksi JoonasKokeUAFord0
10. 232Siltala SamiKauhUAMellakka VW0
11. 105Viita JanikaJurvan UARacingFoto Fiat0
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 45Rajahalme MarkoHoMK/UAMuotti Datsun45
2. 8Kihlström EsaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel41
3. 70Pärssinen MikaHämUAOsua racing Toyota37
4. 46Kaihlamäki PasiÄhtUADatsun 160033
5. 87Laurinaho Sami TeemuParkUASorvaamo Ford29
6. 78Kuusisto TommiEurUAPanelian Autotyö Ford25
7. 204Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Datsun22
8. 68Kivelä MikaYlöUATesoman Kioski Opel19
9. 31Iltanen MarkusHoMK/UAKansikoneistus Mosse16
10. 48Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAToyota Corolla13
11. 61Suominen AriEurUAFord10
12. 60Hakola JereKauhUAKT-Parts Opel8
13. 47Kallio JanneVammUASpeedy Ford6
14. 43Takaluoma MikaLapUAIKL-racing Datsun4
15. 56Rajala SamiJurvan UAJRTRT Volvo2
16. 116Kalliolepo TommiHämUAOpel Kadett0
17. 58Hiipakka JoniJurvan UASuupohjan Kuljetus Ford0
18. 73Aalto RaimoKauhUAFord Escort0
Osallistujia 45 kpl