Crystone JM Karstula / 10.10.2004
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 36Huttula Mika-MatiasEUAMetsä Fiat65
2. 118Kukkola JarnoKortesjUA Jarppe Team VW61
3. 30Sandelin HarriÄkiUAElmu Motor Fiat57
4. 40Piispanen JukkaOUAPizzeria Napoli Fiat53
5. 300Vihavainen KaiLeppävirta RT KV Power VW49
6. 12Mentula MikkoLuuUAEM-Power VW45
7. 85Rautio AnssiÄhtUAKesälahden maansiirto Fiat42
8. 68Oinonen MikaKarstUAHirviö Fiat39
9. 34Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKSarkku Fiat36
10. 145Jääskeläinen JanneKUANärko Fiat33
11. 44Piispanen Jussi-PekkaScPalasRengas ja Vannepörssi Fiat30
12. 61Koljonen TimoVesUANeste Viitasaari VW28
13. 119Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH autopalvelu Fiat26
14. 116Sallinen ToniJoeUAValoLux Fiat24
15. 144Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat22
16. 76Angervisto MarkoLappajUARengashuolto VW20
17. 80Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Golf18
18. 64Jokinen SamiOrSUAJokis-Team VW16
19. 59Suotula JuhaHvMK/UADatsun 100a14
20. 52Korpi JarmoKauhUAAutopurkaamo VW12
21. 98Ruuska TomiHvMK/UAConcer oy Fiat10
22. 27Saarinen TeroKannMK/UASaarisen Auto Fiat9
23. 103Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford8
24. 49Isoketo SeppoLappajUAVW7
25. 60Sutinen MarkusSiilinUAFord Fiesta6
26. 97Reippainen RaimoKarstUAUrheilurengas Fiat5
27. 99Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAKokkolan autokatsastus Volvo4
28. 121Kivelä MikaYlöUATesoman Kioski Opel3
29. 153Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW2
30. 56Paananen PekkaPihtUAMuru Fiat1
Osallistujia 117 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 56Paananen NinaPihtUAMuru Fiat9
2. 61Koljonen AnneVesUANeste Viitasaari VW6
3. 111Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW4
4. 27Simonen TiinaKannMK/UATermair OY Fiat3
5. 63Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.Mäkelä Saab2
6. 99Kentala MiaKokUAKokkolan autokatsastus Volvo1
7. 100Koski MiiaPunMK/UATorvelo racing Ford0
8. 106Saarenpää JohannaKokUAFiat 6000
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 139Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAAuto ja Purkaamo Fiat17
2. 144Ruoppa TomiLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat14
3. 108Karttunen AkiHämUALeppis Volvo12
4. 301Peltomäki AnttiKongUAPeltsi racing VW18
5. 305Jääskeläinen JereSiilinUAJJT-Team Fiat8
6. 132Karvonen Juha-MattiEUAX-TRA Racing Fiat6
7. 79Ruotsalainen EsaKannMK/UAKöpö racing Lada4
8. 16Paananen MarkusEUAEL Pemak Ky Ford3
9. 57Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Datsun2
10. 40Piispanen AnttiOUARengas ja Vannepörssi Fiat1
11. 26Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKÖPÖ Racing Ford0
12. 307Kankaanpää TeroReiUAAgrimarket VW0
Osallistujia 36 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 28Vierunketo TimoKauhUATimix Mazda55
2. 60Sutinen MarkusSiilinUAFord Fiesta51
3. 92Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel47
4. 14Ryssy PekkaPokyUAHaukkaneva Opel43
5. 95Kattelus TomiLuuUAJäkäläpää Opel39
6. 63Mäkelä SamiNSB-86S.Mäkelä Saab35
7. 109Miettinen PasiJoeUAValoLux Ford32
8. 23Rajalahti PasiKokUAHitsuumies Ford29
9. 59Suotula JuhaHvMK/UADatsun 100a26
10. 99Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAKokkolan autokatsastus Volvo23
11. 4Sutinen MatiasSiilinUAOpel Kadett C20
12. 91Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAVellun auto Fiat18
13. 143Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUALP-Motorsport BMW16
14. 134Valkeinen AriJämSUARaskaskonehuolto Ford14
15. 131Kaihlamäki PasiÄhtUADatsun 130012
16. 108Pärssinen MikaHämUALeppis Volvo10
17. 105Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUARomunkeräys Volvo8
18. 102Kokko MarkoJärvisUAWWR Datsun6
19. 43Löppönen TimoJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen Ford4
20. 67Jääskeläinen JanneKUANärko opel2
Osallistujia 66 kpl