JM-Jurva / 07.05.2005
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 54Perälä PasiKauhUAAutopurkamo Fiat45
2. 10Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat41
3. 49Muhonen JariKokUAToyota Corolla37
4. 21Perälä JariAL-HärmäCustom Parts Fiat33
5. 33Sandberg RaulNSB-86Myräjä Motors Fiat29
6. 19Kukkola JarnoKortesjUA Jarppe Team VW25
7. 34Mielty MiikkaPokyUASunbeam Imp22
8. 22Kaukola JariVUAJopen Putki VW19
9. 42Vähälummukka JaniParatiisin/MUEsso VW16
10. 153Närvä JuhaJurvan UAJuusos motor VW13
11. 5Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJH-Rengas Volvo10
12. 60Naski JouniKrsSUAAutomaalaamo tom&tom Ford8
13. 28Backlund SimonNNSBFord6
14. 11Järvelä JanneKokUAKuljetus Harju opel4
15. 57Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAArskan Honda2
16. 24Erkkonen MattiKauhUALame VW0
17. 48Rantala TimoAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Toyota0
18. 61Salo EsaPokyUAJTK-Power Peugeot0
19. 2Mylläri JarkkoKrsSUAIso Volvo0
20. 53Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.Mäkelä Ford0
21. 14Angervisto KimmoLappajUALapphuolto sunbeam0
22. 43Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUAPohjanmaan Kaluste Ford0
23. 37Puska JukkaLaihUAMyräjä Motors Volvo0
24. 35Rajala JanneJurvan UAEsteva oy Fiat0
25. 17Ryssy PekkaPokyUAHaukkaneva Peugeot0
Osallistujia 46 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 54Perälä AnillaKauhUAAutopurkamo Fiat9
2. 53Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.Mäkelä Ford6
3. 200Sydänmetsä-Anttila HelenaYlvUAFiat 1334
4. 49Hyötylä RitvaKokUAToyota Corolla3
5. 60Bergström MarinaKrsSUAAutomaalaamo tom&tom Ford2
6. 57Kentala MiaKokUAArskan Honda1
7. 102Pehkonen MaijuPokyUAKuljetus Kivimäki Datsun0
8. 58Koivisto JohannaHämUAKehysvalmiste Opel0
9. 55Viita JanikaJurvan UAJuusos motor Fiat0
10. 50Korkiakangas Ella-MariTohUAMoksu Racing VW0
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 51Paananen MarkusEUAEL Pemak KY Fiat9
2. 101Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo Sunbeam6
3. 156Saari TomiLapUARamsirec Starlet4
4. 159Saranpää PetriLapUAIKL-Racing Corolla3
5. 43Uusi-Äijö EetuKauhUAPohjanmaan Kaluste Ford2
6. 157Siltala SamiKauhUANo Can Do Racing Team VW1
7. 61Salo JukkaPokyUAJTK-Power Peugeot0
8. 48Rantala TeroAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Toyota0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 49Muhonen JariKokUAToyota Corolla45
2. 48Rantala TimoAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Toyota41
3. 40Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda37
4. 43Uusi-Äijö PasiKauhUAPohjanmaan Kaluste Ford33
5. 23Rajala SamiJurvan UAJR-huolto Volvo29
6. 5Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJH-Rengas Volvo25
7. 39Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Escort22
8. 11Järvelä JanneKokUAKuljetus Harju opel19
9. 13Hautanen HarriATAK/UASaab 99 4d sedan16
10. 28Backlund SimonNNSBFord13
11. 201Ritala OlaviEUASuzuki Alto10
12. 2Mylläri JarkkoKrsSUAIso Volvo8
13. 32Hiipakka JoniJurvan UAJAKK Volvo6
14. 38Muhonen MarkoKokUAChrysler4
15. 15Hakola JereKauhUAAro Racing Volvo2
16. 47Backman Lars-JohanKrsSUAwww.kajakkiracing.com Saab0
Osallistujia 33 kpl