XI Kardaani Special / 21.05.2005
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 161Peltola MikaP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut VW45
2. 33Tuurala TommiMäntän UATorvelo Racing Opel41
3. 12Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Mazda37
4. 7Koskinen AriUUADatsun33
5. 157Keinonen JormaViSUATT-Team Fiat29
6. 172Paavola JanneOrSUAMamba Racing VW25
7. 8Flyktman TeppoUuUAFord Escort22
8. 151Salo HannuP-HUAVW19
9. 9Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAford Escort16
10. 152Pyykkö JormaOrSUARetu Racing VW13
11. 163Helin PasiLemUAMetalliAsennus VW10
12. 158Naskali KalleP-HUAJy-Ri Asennus VW8
13. 173Salo AleksiTamUAHämeenkattokeskus VW6
14. 160Sauren AriVaToSUAHydrometalli VW4
15. 6Simonen MaxPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford2
16. 169Lindberg EsaOrSUADalton's Racing VW0
17. 159Mäkinen TomiYlöUAAutokorjaamo J.Mäkelä VW0
18. 71Koikkalainen KaiPäij-HUAKansitec Ford0
Osallistujia 35 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 157Leppämäki JonnaPunMK/UATT-Team Fiat5
2. 180Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW3
3. 161Peltola AnuP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut VW2
4. 150Väisänen MiinaViSUAVW1
5. 168Hakala SannaP-HUAVW0
6. 164Kaateikko MerviÄhtUAVW0
7. 206Lehtomäki HelenaP-HUALeppis Team Fiat0
Osallistujia 7 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 155Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing VW5
2. 202Aaltonen JesseHämUAKuljetuspalvelu H.Aaltonen VW3
3. 69Tukia TuukkaViSUATorvelo Racing Toyota2
4. 53Itänen EetuViSUAKoneosapalvelu Volvo1
5. 206Lehtomäki JoniP-HUALeppis Team Fiat0
6. 205Tuomainen SamiPetUAFord Escort0
7. 167Uotila JarkkoOrSUA3K Racing VW0
Osallistujia 7 kpl

Kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 66Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel55
2. 45Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Datsun51
3. 61Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Ford47
4. 37Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel43
5. 14Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Toyota39
6. 1Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford35
7. 33Tuurala TommiMäntän UATorvelo Racing Opel32
8. 5Joensuu MikaÄetUAVKR-Magnum29
9. 38Manninen TimoLahUAKulmar Toyota26
10. 16Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun23
11. 52Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford20
12. 4Kohonen AriLahUATelex Racing Toyota18
13. 40Saarela RistoVammUARoismala Racing Opel16
14. 50Pohja EetuViSUAHEMP Ford14
15. 48Virtanen LauriÄetUAVKR- Ford12
16. 62Lähde TeemuÄetUAVKR-Ford10
17. 36Kihlström EsaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel8
18. 11Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Ford6
19. 26Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASPR-Team Ford4
20. 56Torvinen JussiJorMKKorjaamo Opel2
21. 6Simonen MarkoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford0
22. 18Kulomäki TomiVaToSUAFord Escort0
Osallistujia 61 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 5Holma RiikkaÄetUAVKR-Magnum13
2. 28Tanskanen SatuHämUAKulj.liike Isotalo Opel10
3. 42Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford8
4. 1Koski MiiaPunMK/UAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford6
5. 58Mäkinen ElinaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Opel4
6. 3Henell AilaVaToSUATulppa Ford3
7. 45Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Datsun2
8. 26Korpela EssiKiikoisASPR-Team Ford1
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 8Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford13
2. 207Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel10
3. 32Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKöpö Racing Datsun8
4. 2Marjamäki AnttiUUAkulj.Marjamäki Volvo6
5. 201Haapamäki HenriVammUAHaapamäki Racing Ford4
6. 61Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska Ford3
7. 208Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo Sumbeam2
8. 204Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKöpö Racing Ford1
Osallistujia 21 kpl