Karstula JM / 28.05.2005
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 9Salo PetriLappajUAlinjakori oy ww55
2. 63Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH autopalvelu Fiat51
3. 85Rantanen JarnoAL-HärmäJM-Auto Ky Fiat47
4. 54Nieminen MikaÄhtUAAisikon Fiat43
5. 83Hytönen ArtoVesUAFiat39
6. 73Kukkola PauliReiUAVW Kupla35
7. 64Piispanen Jussi-PekkaScPalasRengas & Vanne Pörssi Fiat32
8. 32Kinnunen SamiPihtUAOpto-Liitos VW29
9. 35Koskinen MikaKausMK/UALähivakuutus Fiat26
10. 48Angervisto MarkoLappajUARengashuolto Fiat23
11. 66Samanen HannuSaaUAHB Team Saab20
12. 59Taipale Veli-MattiKausMK/UAS-Mäkelä Fiat18
13. 2Hyvönen KimmoKarstUAVW Kupla16
14. 81Huttula Mika-MatiasEUAMetsä Fiat14
15. 42Ylipihlajamaa HannuKausMK/UAYp-racing VW12
16. 8Perhonen JuhaKarstUAKulj.Perhonen VW10
17. 52Jantunen Jussi-PekkaÄhtUAEssi VW8
18. 25Kokko MarkoJärvisUAT&T Mattila Datsun6
19. 1Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat4
20. 21Koivisto MikaJärvisUAEMT-Racing Volvo2
Osallistujia 63 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 78Koljonen AnneVesUANeste Viitasaari VW9
2. 74Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW6
3. 92Perälä UllaKauhUAA&P.Perälän talli VW4
4. 43Kattelus SariKvanUAVW Kupla3
5. 27Hämäläinen JuttaKannMK/UAVellun Auto Fiat2
6. 69Saari HeidiKonnMK/UAVW Kupla1
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 49Kirselä PetriKannMK/UATyylipuu VW9
2. 42Ylipihlajamaa ArttuKausMK/UAYp-racing VW6
3. 205Kauppinen JoniKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Ford4
4. 75Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Datsun3
5. 50Kaikkonen TeroReiUALeppis-grilli VW2
6. 203Leppänen AnttiViiUARA-yhtiöt/KPS-kuljetus VW1
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 21Koivisto MikaJärvisUAEMT-Racing Volvo45
2. 25Kokko MarkoJärvisUAT&T Mattila Datsun41
3. 104Leppänen Veli-PekkaKarstUAKÖPÖ Racing Ford37
4. 41Takanen MarkoMäntän UAOpel Kadett33
5. 76Kivelä ReijoUuUAHuutosen Taksi Opel29
6. 96Rantala TimoAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Toyota25
7. 14Mösö TeroVesUAPunkki Racing Ford22
8. 55Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Mazda19
9. 77Viljasalo JuhaKarstUAHirwiporukka Racing Datsun16
10. 66Samanen HannuSaaUAHB Team Saab13
11. 27Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAVellun Auto Fiat10
12. 17Salo TuomasLapUADo Diin Racing Mersu8
13. 16Leppänen SamiKarstUAHirWiporukka Racing MB6
14. 29Linna AriKokUAHonda Prelude4
15. 65Oinonen AkiKarstUAToyota Corolla2
Osallistujia 31 kpl