Kouvolan Kuopat / 04.06.2005
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 94Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel55
2. 92Kojo JooseLopUAPinky Team Fiat51
3. 87Väistö JanneElimäenMUHVP-Rakennus Ford47
4. 108Marttila TeroAnkUAEminenssi team VW43
5. 124Kykkänen UulaAnkUARKR-Opel39
6. 109Harju ArtoUAUKeiteleen Kone Fiat35
7. 99Timperi JuhaHyUASatsi Sinakka VW32
8. 47Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAVW29
9. 50Kuvaja JuhaniVihUAAumerak Ford26
10. 123Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel23
11. 57Kurki KyöstiAnkUAKurki Racing VW20
12. 111Ahonen Ari-PekkaVääUAMaanrakennus Fiat18
13. 117Näränen PasiKSAUVolvo16
14. 2Savolainen PekkaAnkUAPSMS FIAT14
15. 27Räikkönen JariAnkUAVeksu VW12
16. 29Hakkarainen ErnoLuuUAJME-Racing Toyota10
17. 96Väisänen TimoPoSUAPetokaivin oy VW8
18. 74Hautalahti VesaAnkUAPP-racing Fiat6
19. 33Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel4
20. 90Laapotti TimoNoorUA/MKKatupojat Fiat2
21. 114Mikander EugenUAUTyyliletti Volvo0
22. 89Pohjankoski VesaHamUAPop-Cafe Ford0
23. 95Koivula SimoHyUAParasta ennen Ford0
24. 97Vainikka ToniLuuUATVP Fiat0
Osallistujia 92 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 57Kurki OutiAnkUAKurki Racing VW9
2. 112Virtanen IinaHamUASaab 966
3. 111Koskema JaanaVääUAMaanrakennus-Fiat4
4. 122Kurki ElinaAnkUAVW3
5. 52Koski MiiaPunMK/UAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Mazda2
6. 98Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUVW Kupla1
7. 119Mentula PäiviAnkUAP. Lehtinen VW0
8. 100Lohilahti MarjoOrSUAwww.japegroup.fi Fiat0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 356Rask ToniKySUATautinen VW9
2. 73Talsi KimmoLuuUAPaja Team VW6
3. 125Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska Ford4
4. 84Töytäri PaavoHamUARamirent Ford3
5. 355Ruokosuo AnttiAnkUAVW Kupla2
6. 90Laapotti HarriNoorUA/MKKatupojat Fiat1
7. 354Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Team Fiat0
8. 114Ekman JuriHyUATyyliletti Volvo0
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 45Kihlström EsaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel55
2. 207Torvinen JussiJorMKKorjaamo Opel51
3. 123Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel47
4. 224Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda43
5. 94Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel39
6. 83Himanen JaniMhMKLapinpunahonka Ford35
7. 87Väistö JanneElimäenMUHVP-Rakennus Ford32
8. 217Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Ford29
9. 125Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Ford26
10. 229Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford23
11. 85Kykkänen OulaAnkUARKR-Opel20
12. 110Elo MikaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford18
13. 237Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo Racing Ford16
14. 124Kykkänen UulaAnkUARKR-Opel14
15. 32Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford12
16. 84Töytäri JuhaHamUARamirent Ford10
17. 76Helenius HannuÄetUATrukkitaksi Opel8
18. 226Rask EsaYlöUAPeltityö Toyota6
19. 238Sahari JaniHämUAHP-Korjaus Ford4
20. 39Moilanen KariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford2
21. 89Pohjankoski VesaHamUAPop-Cafe Ford0
22. 25Koivisto PetriVääUAKuljetuspalv. Toyota0
23. 239Frimodig KimmoAnkUAKormunen Racing Opel0
24. 223Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASPR-team Ford0
Osallistujia 97 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 225Holma RiikkaÄetUAVKR- Magnum13
2. 110Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford10
3. 238Tanskanen SatuHämUAHP-Korjaus Ford8
4. 123Pekkanen MariLuuUARenttu Racing Opel6
5. 237Mäkinen ElinaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford4
6. 40Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAOpel Kadett3
7. 85Laine HannaAnkUARKR-Opel2
8. 52Koski MiiaPunMK/UAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Mazda1
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 262Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona9
2. 91Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo6
3. 113Laitinen PasiMhMKRT Racing Opel4
4. 261Lankinen JarkkoVaToSUANeste Toijala Ford3
5. 205Valonen AkuTamUAMaxjas Ford2
6. 351Syrjä HannuPäij-HUAToyota Starlet1
7. 206Itänen EetuViSUAKopa tech Volvo0
8. 215Seppänen SamiPäij-HUAJärvelän Autokoulu Ford0
Osallistujia 16 kpl