Kaanaan Titaani / 18.06.2005
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 63Koski PetroOrSUADaltons Racing Fiat55
2. 85Koski PetteriOrSUADaltons Racing VW51
3. 27Tarkkanen KaroMäntän UAFiat 12647
4. 65Koivistoinen JukkaSuonUARassukka Racing Ford43
5. 68Peltola MikaP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut Fiat39
6. 36Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat35
7. 1Laine ArtoL-H UAFM-Palo-ovitehdas Fiat32
8. 52Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford29
9. 61Salo AleksiTamUAHämeenkattokeskus VW26
10. 34Kulmala TeroLvUAVW Kupla23
11. 48Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UARed Devil Team Opel20
12. 56Lahtinen JuhaVaToSUATulppa BMW18
13. 25Partanen SeppoTamUAKyylän Fiat16
14. 58Näränen PasiKSAUVolvo14
15. 9Koskinen ArtoOrSUAVolvo 34312
16. 13Helenius JukkaTamUAJonelec VW10
17. 42Marjamäki JormaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo8
18. 44Nummelin OlliKuhmUAKuhmoisten Sora oy VW6
19. 14Leppänen SamiKarstUAHirwiporukka Racing MB4
20. 67Lahtinen HeikkiVaToSUAHydrometalli VW2
Osallistujia 63 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 68Peltola AnuP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut Fiat9
2. 52Koski MiiaPunMK/UAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford6
3. 48Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UATeam Perat Opel4
4. 55Henell AilaVaToSUATulppa Opel3
5. 27Aronen PetraMäntän UAFiat 1262
6. 25Partanen KatjaNokUAKyylän VW1
7. 76Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape-racing Saab0
8. 83Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford0
9. 37Mäkinen ElinaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Opel0
10. 56Jäminki SinikkaVaToSUATulppa BMW0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 65Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford9
2. 85Aronen JarkkoViSUADaltons Racing VW6
3. 31Kalliolepo HenriHämUAKostula Team Ford4
4. 42Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo3
5. 305Salminen OssiAAUKodinkonevarikko Honda2
6. 49Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing VW1
7. 50Karttunen ArttuHämUAVeivikaula Ford0
8. 80Tamminen MiikkaSomUAPajulan TC-Huolto Fiat0
9. 72Vanhatupa AnttiÄhtUAVolvo 3430
10. 5Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Seat0
11. 26Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Team Ford0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 206Elo MikaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford55
2. 65Koivistoinen JukkaSuonUARassukka Racing Ford51
3. 70Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel47
4. 211Kihlström EsaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel43
5. 223Sipilä AulisVihUAOpel Kadett39
6. 18Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJH-Rengas Ford35
7. 221Flyktman TeppoUuUAFord Escort32
8. 52Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford29
9. 19Torvinen JussiJorMKKorjaamo Opel26
10. 53Keinonen JormaViSUAApollo Ford23
11. 39Saarela RistoVammUARoismala Racing Ford20
12. 83Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford18
13. 23Pohja PaavoViSUAHemp Ford16
14. 209Simonen MarkoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford14
15. 205Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda12
16. 220Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel10
17. 29Niemi MattiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford8
18. 208Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford6
19. 212Lemström PetriAAUÄssäRengas-Volvo4
20. 58Volanen JariKSAUVolvo2
Osallistujia 65 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 206Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford9
2. 83Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford6
3. 26Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel4
4. 220Pekkanen MariLuuUARenttu Racing Opel3
5. 78Tanskanen SatuHämUAHP-Korjaus Ford2
6. 48Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UATeam Perat Opel1
7. 82Holma RiikkaÄetUAVKR- Magnum0
8. 211Koivisto JohannaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel0
9. 222Lappalainen NinaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
10. 203Kaipila SirpaHämUAHuurre Ford0
11. 23Väisänen MiinaViSUAHemp Ford0
12. 37Mäkinen ElinaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Opel0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 65Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford9
2. 255Kauppinen JoniKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Volvo6
3. 218Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Datsun4
4. 207Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska Opel3
5. 251Lankinen JarkkoVaToSUANeste Toijala Ford2
6. 252Haapamäki HenriVammUAHaapamäki Racing Ford1
7. 42Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo0
8. 256Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona0
9. 254Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKÖPÖ Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 16 kpl