NCC Roads JM / 03.07.2005
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 54Koski PetroOrSUADaltons racing Fiat55
2. 15Mattila JaniHämUAFiat 13351
3. 43Kokko JariPeMKKuljetusliike Jari Fiat47
4. 27Rinne TomiSäkUARitsaTiimi Fiat43
5. 77Jokinen SamiOrSUAJokis-Team Fiat39
6. 102Lahtinen HeikkiVaToSUAHydrometalli VW35
7. 98Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing VW32
8. 100Välilä JanneRauUAKaupintie MotorSport Fiat29
9. 84Mäkinen JarkkoYlöUATesoman Kioski VW26
10. 49Koski PetteriOrSUADaltons racing VW23
11. 70Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Volvo20
12. 113Heino JukkaUUAKulj. Marjamäki Ford18
13. 97Kihlström EsaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel16
14. 33Maja JukkaOrSUAAt-Kone Team VW14
15. 12Laine HannuNokUAYlö-Asennus Ford12
16. 35Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Lada10
17. 101Musakka KimmoHämUAKuljetus-ylisarkki Fiat8
18. 106Salminen MarkoOrSUAwww.KAMUX.com.VW6
19. 7Kulmala TeroLvUAVW Kupla4
20. 36Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASPR- team Fiat2
Osallistujia 94 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 96Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford5
2. 81Hakala SuviHämUAP-K Lila Fiat3
3. 54Ruuska JaanaOrSUAFiat2
4. 204Henell AilaVaToSUATulppa Ford1
5. 66Peltola AnuP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut Fiat0
6. 103Takku SariKokeUASatalukko VW0
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 43Mannismäki HenriTamUALempäälän Spar Fiat17
2. 304Silvander MikkoTHU-TeamPusulan Rakennus VW14
3. 98Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing VW12
4. 49Aronen JarkkoViSUADaltons Racing VW10
5. 305Lankinen JarkkoVaToSUANeste Toijala Ford8
6. 99Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel6
7. 310Seppä TuomasVammUARoismala Racing Fiat4
8. 20Rantala TeroAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Fiat3
9. 301Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska VW2
10. 67Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Ford1
Osallistujia 31 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 65Karttunen AkiHämUANokivasara Ford45
2. 113Heino JukkaUUAKulj. Marjamäki Ford41
3. 96Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford37
4. 204Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Ford33
5. 35Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Lada29
6. 90Koikkalainen KariPäij-HUAKansitec Ford25
7. 70Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Volvo22
8. 91Koivisto JoonasVaToSUAARP-Ford19
9. 40Malinen ToniPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun16
10. 78Lemström PetriAAUÄssäRengas-Volvo13
11. 3Lindholm JariPäij-HUAHelsingin Metallityöt Fiat10
12. 52Koskinen AriUUADatsun 16008
13. 50Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJH-Rengas Volvo6
14. 71Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun4
15. 86Sarin JyriEurUASD-Tiimi Volvo2
Osallistujia 41 kpl