Maanrakennus JM / 23.10.2005
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 165Hannuksela JussiPokyUATimantti Fiat65
2. 154Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat61
3. 109Kuoppala JanneLappajUAPovesra Fiat57
4. 184Heikkilä JarnoL-H UAMaanrakennus Fiat53
5. 153Lehtinen JussiL-H UARautia Forssa Fiat49
6. 93Puuskamäki VesaKvanUAMarkel-radio Fiat45
7. 24Salminen MarkoOrSUAKamux Fiat42
8. 117Suonpää TimoRaisUAVW Kupla39
9. 144Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUAPohjanmaan Kaluste VW36
10. 33Laine HannuNokUAYlö-Asennus Mitsu33
11. 59Sundqvist AndersNNSBSRT Fiat30
12. 87Takku PetriKokeUASatalukko Fiat28
13. 115Kulmala TeroLvUAVW Kupla26
14. 43Koivisto MarkoKauhUAJME- racing Fiat24
15. 9Silvander MikkoTHU-TeamRautia V.Leino VW22
16. 17Ahlgren JaniRaisUAVW Kupla20
17. 160Vähälummukka JaniParatiisin/MUEsso VW18
18. 151Kiikala MikkoVammUARoismala Racing Ford16
19. 142Marjamäki JormaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo14
20. 92Siren VilleL-H UAVikke Fiat12
21. 159Ahonen JoniL-H UARautia Forssa fiat10
22. 143Keljo AnssiP-HUAFiat 8509
23. 138Pihala JesseRauUAIhoden höyläämö Fiat8
24. 60Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Fiat7
25. 147Uusi-Äijö AkiNoorUA/MKPe-aki VW6
26. 5Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat5
27. 127Heinonen MikaV-SUAMazda 6264
28. 50Hakala JarnoHämUAHakasora Fiat3
29. 105Leino MarkoEurUAPanelian Autotyö VW2
30. 139Kallio JoonasVammUARoismala Racing Lada1
Osallistujia 160 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 184Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAMaanrakennus Fiat13
2. 179Mentula PäiviAnkUAEM-Power VW10
3. 102Hakala SuviHämUAP-K Lila VW8
4. 173Holma RiikkaÄetUAVKR- Fiat6
5. 167Pihala-Heikkilä OutiPunMK/UAFiat 1334
6. 176Kattelus SariKvanUAVW Kupla3
7. 161Lohilahti MarjoOrSUAAutohuolto M.Taponen Fiat2
8. 50Joki Seita-MaariaVammUAHakasora Fiat1
9. 201Takku SariKokeUASatalukko VW0
10. 147Korkiakangas Ella-MariTohUAMoksu Racing VW0
11. 160Vähälummukka MariaParatiisin/MUEsso VW0
12. 181Henell AilaVaToSUATulppa Ford0
13. 136Järvinen MerjaLuPäSUALaivakahvio VW0
14. 115Soininen JonnaUAUVW Kupla0
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 62Välimäki PasiKauhUAKaivuu-urakointi välimäki VW17
2. 232Paananen MarkusEUAEL Pemak KY Fiat14
3. 227Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska racing Ford12
4. 144Uusi-Äijö EetuKauhUAPohjanmaan Kaluste VW10
5. 226Seppä TuomasVammUARoismala Racing Fiat8
6. 66Kalliolepo HenriHämUAKostula Team Fiat6
7. 235Mannismäki HenriTamUALempäälän Spar Fiat4
8. 159Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska Fiat3
9. 228Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW2
10. 223Björklund SebastianE-TMK/UAVolvo 3431
11. 177Iloranta KalleP-HUAVW Kupla0
12. 107Vasenius SimoTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky VW0
13. 60Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat0
14. 233Salomäki MikaNokUAJme Racing VW0
15. 121Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Mazda0
16. 104Sirviö AaroKankUAJannen Kone Fiat0
17. 126Lihavainen HeikkiE-TMK/UAPort Partner Fiat0
18. 154Åkerström JimiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat0
Osallistujia 46 kpl