Kardaanikunkku / 30.07.2005
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 5Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Ford75
2. 64Koivistoinen JukkaSuonUARassukka Racing Ford71
3. 15Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Toyota67
4. 122Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATk-racing Ford63
5. 79Simonen MaxPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford59
6. 27Tarkkanen KaroMäntän UATT-Team Ford55
7. 11Turpeinen JukkaSomUAArska Ford52
8. 84Pohja PaavoViSUAHEMP Ford49
9. 262Kalliolepo TommiHämUAKostula Team Ford46
10. 72Pihala JesseRauUAIhoden Höyläämö Ford43
11. 69Jokinen SamiOrSUAJokis Team Ford40
12. 74Takalo ArtoOuMK/UAOjan Autosähkö Mazda38
13. 18Vähälummukka JaniParatiisin/MUEsso Ford36
14. 34Kihlström EsaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel34
15. 2Palviainen SamiVarkUAPa-La Racing Volvo32
16. 59Tonttila MikkoHausUARaol-Racing Ford30
17. 50Siurua TomiRaaUAKorsu Oy Opel28
18. 67Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Toyota26
19. 174Pertta TimoHämUATanUA Datsun24
20. 142Helenius HannuÄetUAVauxhall22
21. 202Lampinen SamiPunMK/UAMaanrakennus Ford20
22. 191Hakanen PetriLoiUALavasuutarit Opel18
23. 55Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel16
24. 54Torvinen JussiJorMKKorjaamo Opel14
25. 43Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford12
26. 187Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASPR-team Toyota10
27. 231Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Ford8
28. 222Karttunen AkiHämUANokivasara Ford6
29. 212Laine HannuNokUAYlö-Asennus Ford2
30. 203Koivisto JoonasVaToSUAARP-Opel2
Osallistujia 245 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 36Ruuska JaanaOrSUAOpel Kadett17
2. 1Holma RiikkaÄetUARopatech Opel14
3. 204Nätkin TarjaP-HUAKapeen Kivipojat Ford12
4. 27Leppämäki JonnaPunMK/UATT-Team Ford10
5. 50Rautio MiiaOuMK/UAAuto ja Purkaamo Opel8
6. 14Lohilahti MarjoOrSUAARP Datsun6
7. 202Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAMaanrakennus Ford4
8. 31Pihala-Heikkilä OutiPunMK/UADatsun3
9. 76Puska MarikaNSB-86Myräjä Motors Datsun2
10. 254Paananen NinaPihtUAHeinonen Racing volvo1
11. 18Vähälummukka MariaParatiisin/MUEsso Ford0
12. 23Prihti JaanaVammUAFord Escort0
13. 20Iso-Ketola RiittaVammUAVolvo 3430
Osallistujia 35 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 64Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford21
2. 222Karttunen ArttuHämUAKaatumatauti Ford18
3. 182Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska Racing Ford16
4. 457Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel14
5. 275Kauppinen JoniKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Volvo12
6. 78Rantala TeroAL-HärmäHärmän Ruosteenesto Datsun10
7. 262Kalliolepo HenriHämUAKostula Team Ford9
8. 196Kallio JoonasVammUARoismala Racing Ford8
9. 279Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Volvo7
10. 459Karhunen AnttiSuonUASavon Tele Volvo6
11. 179Koivisto ErnoLapUAIKL-Racing Ford5
12. 238Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo4
13. 186Salminen OssiAAUMJM-Asennus Lada3
14. 456Haapamäki HenriVammUAHaapamäki racing BMW2
15. 174Pertta VilleHämUATanUA Datsun1
Osallistujia 64 kpl