Kouvolan Sanomien Syysrylläys / 20.08.2005
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 148Wiman KimmoTHU-TeamToijan Autohuolto Fiat65
2. 1Kujala PekkaSomUAJapeja Fiat61
3. 66Kalmukoski TapaniEUALouhintahuolto NSU57
4. 98Heikkilä JarnoL-H UAYpäjän Metalli Fiat53
5. 107Pulkkinen PasiSomUAArska Team-Fiat49
6. 159Pehkonen MiikaJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen Ford45
7. 80Kokko JariPeMKKuljtusliike Jari Fiat42
8. 167Lampinen SamiPunMK/UATT-Team Fiat39
9. 116Kojo JooseLopUAMaamark Oy Fiat36
10. 122Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat33
11. 49Muhonen JariKokUAFord Escort30
12. 94Koivisto MarkoKauhUAJME- racing Fiat28
13. 112Kauppinen JuhoLapinlAUKulj.Kauppinen Fiat26
14. 156Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MK Raskaskonehuolto Neckar24
15. 59Koski PetroOrSUADaltons Racing Fiat22
16. 20Kirsilä EsaEUAKarkki-Erkki Fiat20
17. 129Huupponen PetriKongUATi-Ta Pesu Fiat18
18. 119Siurua TomiRaaUAPahat Pojat Opel16
19. 48Savolainen PekkaAnkUAPSMS Fiat14
20. 99Timperi JuhaHyUASatsi Sinakka VW12
21. 211Rytkönen SamiHyUASrt-tiimi VW10
22. 401Rajala MikkoKankUAVW Kupla9
23. 198Frimodig KimmoAnkUAKormunen Racing Fiat8
24. 125Hakulinen JarmoHyUABITEX Fiat7
25. 35Jokinen SamiOrSUAA.Kulmala Fiat6
26. 28Hinkkuri MikaLuuUAPuhjo Racing Team Fiat5
27. 115Turpeinen AriKotkaUAKoneurakointi Skoda4
28. 100Nurminen AkiKSAUTeam Saab 963
29. 123Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUAPohjanmaan Kaluste Fiat2
30. 34Mankki HeikkiValUAHesetec Fiat1
Osallistujia 162 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 167Leppämäki JonnaPunMK/UATT-Team Fiat17
2. 98Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAYpäjän Metalli Fiat14
3. 46Kytöjoki TanjaKonnMK/UAAM-Power Fiat12
4. 331Holma RiikkaÄetUAVKR- Magnum10
5. 171Ylilammi JuttaKankUAFiat8
6. 150Koskema JaanaVääUAVauxhall Chevette6
7. 352Kulmala TiinaKankUAVW Kupla4
8. 310Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford3
9. 59Koski MiiaPunMK/UADaltons Racing Fiat2
10. 351Kemppainen SannaHyUAAjo-opisto VW1
11. 71Hakala SuviHämUAP-K Lila Fiat0
12. 82Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUVW Kupla0
13. 147Heikkinen Satu-AmaliaJorMKPikatek Opel0
14. 201Lappalainen NinaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
15. 93Mentula PäiviAnkUAEM-Power VW0
16. 5Virtanen IinaHamUASaab 960
Osallistujia 37 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 66Paananen MarkusEUAEL Pemak KY NSU17
2. 25Lyytinen PekkaViiUAJP Rengaskeskus Fiat14
3. 123Uusi-Äijö EetuKauhUAPohjanmaan Kaluste Fiat12
4. 165Kalliolepo HenriHämUAKostula Team Fiat10
5. 410Vasenius SimoTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky VW8
6. 135Mannismäki HenriTamUALempäälän Spar Fiat6
7. 148Haakanen NikoSaloUAKW-Kaivuu Fiat4
8. 182Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford3
9. 140Välimäki PasiKauhUAKaivuu-urakointi Välimäki VW2
10. 306Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj.Marjamäki Volvo1
11. 97Julku TeroValUACape Racing Fiat0
12. 406Haakanen VillePR-RacHrth VW0
13. 193Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska racing Ford0
14. 314Kallio JoonasVammUARoismala Racing Ford0
15. 172Töytäri PaavoHamUARamirent Ford0
16. 187Halme OlliMhMKRT Racing Team Lada0
Osallistujia 44 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 161Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAPahat Pojat Opel65
2. 128Kihlström EsaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel61
3. 78Avikainen MattiJuvan UARakliike Ford57
4. 200Jokinen SamiOrSUAJokis-Team Toyota53
5. 89Bragge MarkoSatUAPuunkuljetus Opel49
6. 12Kokko JariPeMKKuljtusliike Jari Ford45
7. 193Salonen AriKokeUAKaakkilandia Ford42
8. 119Siurua TomiRaaUAPahat Pojat Opel39
9. 16Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Ford36
10. 100Nurminen AkiKSAUTeam Saab 9633
11. 54Salminen MarkoOrSUAwww.KAMUX.com Opel30
12. 319Frimodig KimmoAnkUARKR-Opel28
13. 317Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda26
14. 133Viitanen TomPukMUTompanPelti Opel24
15. 159Pehkonen MiikaJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen Ford22
16. 36Tenhunen MarkoLahUAEräpolku Racing Opel20
17. 58Laukkarinen TeuvoMhMKFord Escort18
18. 57Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Ford16
19. 96Kauppinen JanneSuonUARassukka Racing Ford14
20. 195Hakkarainen ErnoLuuUAJME-Racing Opel12
21. 151Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel10
22. 177Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATk-Racing Datsun9
23. 221Tenhunen TommiSuonUAFinnsäiliö Ford8
24. 75Koskinen ArtoOrSUADatsun 16007
25. 2Juhola OlliPäij-HUAHemiway Datsun6
26. 7Heino JukkaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Ford5
27. 45Raittinen JaniPiMURopatech(pitkäisku) Datsun4
28. 5Virtanen KaiHamUASaab 963
29. 73Väistö JanneElimäenMUHVP-Rakennus Ford2
30. 330Laitinen JaniMhMKRT Racing Team Opel1
Osallistujia 116 kpl