Kokemäen Kuhmut / 10.09.2005
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 50Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat65
2. 32Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat61
3. 79Aalto MikaRauUANarvi-Auto Fiat57
4. 122Lampinen IsmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Fiat53
5. 83Mattila JuhamattiHämUAHinauspalvelu Fiat49
6. 112Talvitie MarkoAUAVW Kupla45
7. 43Honkala JanneKiikoisASKulj. Honkala Fiat42
8. 30Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford39
9. 203Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford36
10. 104Hakanen TeroLoiUAKankareen paalutus VW33
11. 98Ahlgren JaniRaisUAVW Kupla30
12. 40Valaranta RamiRauUAKonsta VW28
13. 17Heinonen PetriV-SUAKumielo VW26
14. 117Pihala JesseRauUAIhoden Höyläämö Fiat24
15. 121Välimäki ReijoKauhUAKaivuu-urakointi Välimäki Fiat22
16. 105Laakso LauriFoSUASuomen Rehu Datsun20
17. 128Salo AleksiTamUAKantola&Koramo Fiat18
18. 92Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-racing Ford16
19. 110Vainio MikkoKokeUAVW Kupla14
20. 4Leino MarkoEurUAPanelian Autotyö VW12
21. 107Kihlström EsaHämUANCC Opel10
22. 6Takku PetriKokeUASatalukko Fiat9
23. 29Perttu KaiHämUAVW Kupla8
24. 55Kiikala MikkoVammUARoismala Racing Ford7
25. 58Suomela JyrkiKySUAOpel Kadett6
26. 44Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Viva5
27. 76Salmi JussiSatUAUlvilan-Teräs Ford4
28. 124Ahonen JoniL-H UAVW Kupla3
29. 87Aurio HannuEurUAPanelian Autotyö VW2
30. 75Männistö JariEurUAPanelian Autotyö Ford1
Osallistujia 114 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 40Merisola MarinaRauUAKonsta VW9
2. 30Koski MiiaPunMK/UAPirkan MS-kojeistus Ford6
3. 125Korpela EssiKiikoisASToyota Corolla Dx4
4. 203Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford3
5. 201Tanskanen SatuHämUAHP Korjaus Ford2
6. 202Takku SariKokeUASatalukko VW1
7. 85Prihti JaanaVammUAFord Escort0
8. 82Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAFiat 8500
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 128Mannismäki HenriTamUALempäälän Spar Fiat13
2. 121Välimäki PasiKauhUAKaivuu-urakointi Välimäki Fiat10
3. 259Haapamäki HenriVammUAHaapamäki racing Seat8
4. 252Seppä TuomasVammUARoismala Racing Fiat6
5. 43Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska Racing Fiat4
6. 123Kalliolepo HenriHämUAKostula Team Fiat3
7. 72Laapotti HarriNoorUA/MKEugenin Ford2
8. 115Salonen AkuKokeUAKaakkilandia Fiat1
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 30Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford55
2. 136Mikkola VilleLemUAARP-Ford51
3. 203Elo MikaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford47
4. 114Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Ford43
5. 92Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-racing Ford39
6. 304Simonen MarkoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford35
7. 307Torvinen JussiJorMKKorjaamo Opel32
8. 310Moilanen KariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford29
9. 52Salminen MarkoOrSUAwww.KAMUX.com Opel26
10. 75Männistö JariEurUAPanelian Autotyö Ford23
11. 44Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Viva20
12. 61Heikkilä AriEurUAFiat 13118
13. 86Bragge MarkoSatUAPuunkuljetus Ford16
14. 1Pohja PaavoViSUAHEMP Ford14
15. 91Koivistoinen JukkaSuonUARassukka Racing Ford12
16. 312Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel10
17. 95Heino JukkaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Ford8
18. 126Saarela RistoVammUARoismala Racing Ford6
19. 85Nieminen RistoVammUAFord Escort4
20. 125Korpela AnssiKiikoisASToyota Corolla Dx2
Osallistujia 77 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 30Koski MiiaPunMK/UAPirkan MS-kojeistus Ford9
2. 201Tanskanen SatuHämUAHP Korjaus Ford6
3. 94Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford4
4. 125Korpela EssiKiikoisASToyota Corolla Dx3
5. 132Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Team Opel2
6. 85Prihti JaanaVammUAFord Escort1
7. 48Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAOpatek Opel0
8. 203Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 91Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford13
2. 114Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASRoismala Racing Ford10
3. 72Laapotti HarriNoorUA/MKEugenin Ford8
4. 111Saksi JoonasKokeUAFord6
5. 257Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix BMW4
6. 60Pertta VilleHämUATanUA Ford3
7. 261Kallio JoonasVammUARoismala Racing Lada2
8. 95Kulmala AnttiLemUATyökone Ford1
Osallistujia 22 kpl