Somura JM / 18.09.2005
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 120Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Coupe Fiat65
2. 131Salo Jari-MattiSomUAFiat 13361
3. 36Kuisma PetriSomUADollar VW57
4. 56Viljanen MikkoTHU-TeamSorvaamo Vw53
5. 43Rannikko JuusoRaisUAjontsa racing vw49
6. 15Tuomela JussiSomUADollar Team Fiat45
7. 35Lahtinen HannuLemUAHydrometalli Vw42
8. 134Salmi SauliL-H UATekniset Lehtovirta Fiat39
9. 65Ehrnsten NiklasLvUARoope racing vw36
10. 48Timperi JuhaHyUASatsi Sinakka VW33
11. 132Lehtinen JussiL-H UARautia Forssa Fiat30
12. 114Rytkönen SamiHyUAsrt-tiimi fiat28
13. 64Siren VilleL-H UAViki Fiat26
14. 74Salminen MarkoOrSUAwww.KAMUX.comVW24
15. 119Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAtk-racing ford22
16. 118Partanen SeppoTamUAKyylän VW20
17. 68Huhta SakuRaisUARuskon Asennus VW18
18. 102Alitalo EskoVammUALA Puuvalmiste vw16
19. 1Velin MarkoHyUApipariracing fiat14
20. 84Suomela JyrkiKySUAOpel Kadett12
21. 13Tamminen JariLoiUAKonehuoltoTenkanenVW10
22. 101Kulomäki TomiVaToSUATk-racing Escort9
23. 57Heikkilä MarkoL-H UARautia Forssa Ford8
24. 45Lagerström MikaelLvUAKKP Sume Kupla7
25. 87Silvander MiikaTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky Vw6
26. 107Salo AleksiTamUAKantola&Koramo Fiat5
27. 123Rask ToniKySUAYkköstien autopurkaamo VW4
28. 33Raitanen JuhaSomUAjupera fiat3
29. 19Sundell MarkoHausUAIcopal Fiat1
30. 76Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betonimazda1
Osallistujia 109 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 134Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAMaanrakennus Fiat9
2. 34Uren-Akkanen PiaKaUAVw Kupla6
3. 133Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Team VOLVO4
4. 61Henell AilaVaToSUAtulppa ford3
5. 13Tenkanen VirpiKySUAKonehuoltoTenkanenVW2
6. 49Kuvaja LiisaVihUAVW Kupla1
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 27Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska Fiat13
2. 68Siipola SamuliRaisUARuskon Asennus VW10
3. 172Seppä TuomasVammUARoismala Racing Escort8
4. 175Haakanen VillePR-Rachrth vw6
5. 112Lyytinen PekkaViiUAJP Rengaskeskus Fiat4
6. 107Mannismäki HenriTamUALempäälän Spar Fiat3
7. 87Vasenius SimoTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky Vw2
8. 124Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing vw1
Osallistujia 29 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 120Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Coupe Fiat45
2. 76Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betonimazda41
3. 101Kulomäki TomiVaToSUATk-racing Escort37
4. 57Heikkilä MarkoL-H UARautia Forssa Ford33
5. 119Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAtk-racing ford29
6. 100Joensuu MikaÄetUAVKR-Magnum Viva25
7. 63Rekola PasiPiMUropatech opel22
8. 113Kaipila MarkusHämUAUSKELA RACING FORD19
9. 88Lankinen JarkkoVaToSUANeste Toijala Ford16
10. 18Vilen JaniYlöUAJÄÄASEMA FORD13
11. 53Lundström KimHyUARPP Volvo10
12. 2Heino JukkaUUAHigh Tech Opel8
13. 84Suomela JyrkiKySUAOpel Kadett6
14. 133Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUAnatiaiset racing volvo4
15. 4Laakso LauriFoSUAmasemetalli datsun2
Osallistujia 44 kpl