Hautra JM / 26.02.2006
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 71Koivistoinen JukkaSuonUARassukka Racing Ford55
2. 38Koljonen TimoVesUALiikekonsultit VW51
3. 14Huupponen PetriKongUATi-Ta Pesu Fiat47
4. 47Leivonen TeemuKongUATöhkis VW43
5. 11Kauppinen JuhoLapinlAUKuljetus Kauppinen VW39
6. 8Paavola JanneOrSUAMamba Racing VW35
7. 76Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel32
8. 26Kokko JariPeMKKuljetusliike Jari VW29
9. 7Karttunen AkiHämUAVeivikaula Toyota26
10. 30Kulomäki TomiVaToSUATK-racing Ford23
11. 61Koivisto MarkoKauhUAJME-Racing VW20
12. 4Paananen MarkusEUAEL Pemak KY Seat18
13. 15Pernaa MarkkuKvanUAHKR VW16
14. 49Oinonen MikaKarstUAFiat 85014
15. 2Tenhunen TommiSuonUAFinnsäiliö VW12
16. 81Virtanen LauriÄetUAVKR- Magnum10
17. 59Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport BMW8
18. 17Parviainen JarnoNivUAKaarlelan Murske VW6
19. 74Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford4
20. 50Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-racing Ford2
21. 54Simonen MaxPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford0
22. 27Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford0
23. 18Kemppainen KariKarstUATalotaikurit VW0
24. 20Koivisto JoonasVaToSUAOpel Ascona0
Osallistujia 58 kpl

Kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 71Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford55
2. 77Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford51
3. 66Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda47
4. 55Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Ford43
5. 21Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo Amazon39
6. 76Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel35
7. 37Kuvaja JuhaniVihUAOinasjokitiimi Ford32
8. 32Pohja PaavoViSUAJokkis.net Ford29
9. 30Kulomäki TomiVaToSUATK-racing Ford26
10. 10Niinikoski UrpoKarstUATalotaikurit Racing Opel23
11. 84Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAInna-Emilia Volvo20
12. 74Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford18
13. 29Suhonen TimoJuvan UAFord Escort16
14. 54Simonen MaxPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford14
15. 33Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel12
16. 85Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun10
17. 79Himanen JaniMhMKLapinpunahonka Ford8
18. 7Karttunen AkiHämUAVeivikaula Toyota6
19. 50Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-racing Ford4
20. 51Lähteenmäki MikaL-H UAKulj. Marjamäki Volvo2
Osallistujia 53 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 77Koski MiiaPunMK/UAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford5
2. 84Hintikka MarjaKarstUAInna-Emilia Volvo3
3. 51Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAKulj. Marjamäki Volvo2
4. 74Lappalainen NinaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford1
5. 81Holma RiikkaÄetUAVKR- Magnum0
6. 52Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
7. 27Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford0
8. 19Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Volvo0
9. 80Kohonen ErjaLahUATelex Racing Toyota0
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 55Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska racing Ford9
2. 73Marjamäki AnttiUUAKulj Marjamäki Volvo6
3. 85Leva LauriPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun4
4. 58Rinne PasiJärvisUANettitarra.fi Toyota3
5. 54Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford2
6. 153Saari TomiLapUARamsirec Starlet1
7. 103Haapamäki HenriVammUAKuuminta Hottia Ford1
Osallistujia 14 kpl