XVII Asfalttikunkku / 29.04.2006
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 2Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Sunbeam75
2. 1Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat71
3. 172Granvik AndersNSB-86S.Mäkelä Fiat67
4. 324Haukka SamiSomUAArska Team Fiat63
5. 14Autio SamiKvanUAKauhavan Auto Fiat59
6. 117Paananen MarkusEUAEL Pemak KY Fiat55
7. 130Koivisto MarkoKauhUAJME-Racing Fiat52
8. 269Nyvall NiklasNNSBElho Fiat49
9. 299Matikainen MarkoSomUAArska-Team Sunbeam46
10. 214Kauppinen JuhoLapinlAUKulj.Kauppinen Fiat43
11. 16Tukiainen TeroParkUAForest Fiat40
12. 240Parkkila KariKySUARakennusliike Parkkila Fiat38
13. 69Sutinen JuhoPihtUAKonnekuljetus Fiat36
14. 3Kirsilä EsaEUAKarkki-Erkki Fiat34
15. 178Pulkkinen PasiSomUAArska Team Fiat32
16. 38Tauriainen OsmoOUANärko Fiat30
17. 219Hakkarainen ErnoLuuUARed-Team Fiat28
18. 20Viitanen VeijoRaaUAE Majava Opel26
19. 174Pihala JesseRauUAIhoden Höyläämö Ford24
20. 206Kangas HannuLappajUARengashuolto Fiat22
21. 220Ohtonen ToniPuMK/UAUkki Fiat20
22. 291Torkko EsaPokyUAEetu&Elina Fiat18
23. 197Kalmukoski TapaniEUALouhintahuolto Fiat16
24. 170Hämäläinen JaniSuonUAParturi-Kampaamo Fiat14
25. 257Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat12
26. 108Saarinen HannuEurUAAMS Sunbeam4
27. 88Roininen TimoPR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab4
28. 163Läspä RauliEUAKestrel Fiat4
29. 271Lassila JukkaKvanUAJpl Fiat4
Osallistujia 270 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 147Leppämäki JonnaPunMK/UATT-Team Fiat21
2. 236Paananen NinaPihtUAAuto-Osix Fiat18
3. 258Hjort SirpaOFK-125VW Kupla16
4. 38Tauriainen TiiaOUANärko Fiat14
5. 240Lohilahti MarjoOrSUAjapegroup.fi Fiat12
6. 187Ahola Maj-LisKokUAKokkolattia Ford10
7. 303Ukura MarjaanaRaaUATilausompelimo Opel9
8. 55Korkiakoski MariKärsäMK/UAPro Estore Mazda8
9. 48Ahonen TerhiKonnMK/UAKoneurakointi Saab7
10. 10Rautalin JohannaVaToSUASunbeam Avanger6
11. 91Heikkinen AnjaPuMK/UAMaarak.Heikkinen Fiat5
12. 177Rautio MiiaOuMK/UAOulaisten auto ja purkaamo VW4
13. 105Rinta MinnaPokyUAopel3
14. 324Koski MiiaPunMK/UAFiat 8502
15. 159Aronen PetraMäntän UAFiat1
Osallistujia 57 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 339Kukkonen AriKiuUAVihreät Niityt Sunbeam21
2. 168Mannismäki HenriTamUALempäälän Spar Fiat18
3. 206Ollikkala JaakkoPokyUAJopen Putki Fiat16
4. 269Löfvik SebastianNNSBElho Fiat14
5. 307Lappalainen TimoJaMoKe/UARobert Racing Team Imp12
6. 267Välimäki PasiKauhUAKaivuu-urakointi Välimäki Fiat10
7. 511Pasanen JuhaViiUAAJP-Cargo Fiat9
8. 195Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASKulj.Honkala ky Fiat8
9. 344Rintaniemi JoniNNSBPrisma Fiat7
10. 231Kähkönen KallePuMK/UATallaralla Team BMW6
11. 342Viita JoniKvanUAKone-Kovera VW5
12. 54Lapinoja AnttiKRRMK/UAFiat 1334
13. 221Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford3
14. 234Parviainen MarkoNivUAKaarlelan Murske Fiat2
15. 453Åkerström JimiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW1
Osallistujia 67 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 275Salomäki TeemuLappajUAKivikosken Korjaamo Ford65
2. 303Siurua TomiRaaUATilausompelimo Opel61
3. 190Parkkinen TeroHoMK/UAARP-Ford57
4. 20Viitanen VeijoRaaUAE Majava Opel53
5. 105Rinta EsaPokyUAOpel49
6. 97Juusola ArtoPRCA&A Racing Ford45
7. 315Hannuksela JussiPokyUATimantti Ford42
8. 52Immonen TeuvoSulMK/UANeste Lohilahti Ford39
9. 19Kokko MarkoJärvisUALinjakori Oy Datsun36
10. 254Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Datsun33
11. 6Tikkanen AriKiuUARöpö Röpö Team Opel30
12. 302Heino JukkaUUAKulj.Marjamäki Ford28
13. 120Samanen HannuSaaUAHB-team Saab 9926
14. 78Viitala JaniHvMK/UAAT-Rengas Mitsu24
15. 122Isokangas TimoOuMK/UAOulaisten metallityö Saab22
16. 289Kihlström EsaHämUAPirkan Kaivin Opel20
17. 124Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Ford18
18. 210Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport BMW16
19. 194Vatajaniemi JanneHämUAJH-Rengas Ford14
20. 201Raitanen JariKySUARuskon Asennus Fiat12
21. 305Muhonen VesaKarstUALVI Pöppönen Datsun10
22. 112Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Opel9
23. 153Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Toyota8
24. 325Laine LauriL-H UAKulj.Marjamäki Opel7
25. 255Häkämies HannuOMUNopsat Racing Volvo6
26. 113Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriLada5
27. 100Sutinen MatiasSiilinUAMazda 3234
28. 259Siipola KimmoViiUAKPS kuljetus Volvo3
29. 74Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel2
Osallistujia 195 kpl