Jäähdys JM / 13.05.2006
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat55
2. 68Tukiainen TeroParkUAForest Fiat51
3. 52Partanen SeppoTamUAKyylän VW47
4. 47Heinola AnttiOrSUAVW Kupla43
5. 55Lehtonen Ari-PekkaOrSUADaltons Racing VW39
6. 29Salo HannuP-HUAVW Kupla35
7. 14Kosonen MikkoKySUARuskon Asennus Fiat32
8. 74Salminen JuusoOrSUARetu Racing VW29
9. 60Kettumäki MarkoOrSUAReturacing VW26
10. 12Peltola MikaP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut VW23
11. 9Ranta JanneOrSUALaivakahvio VW20
12. 22Selimaa JanneOrSUAEko-power VW18
13. 69Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team Fiat16
14. 11Niskanen VeijoLMMFiat 13314
15. 45Naskali KalleP-HUAKessan Baari Fiat12
16. 25Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat10
17. 2Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford8
18. 72Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo Racing Toyota6
19. 23Korpela MattiP-HUAVW Kupla4
20. 49Jokinen SamiOrSUAJokis Team Ford2
Osallistujia 64 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 67Korpela PäiviKarUA/MKVartiointipalvelu VW9
2. 12Peltola AnuP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut VW6
3. 65Aronen PetraMäntän UAFiat 1334
4. 2Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford3
5. 63Henell AilaVaToSUATulppa Ford2
6. 52Partanen KatjaNokUAKyylän VW1
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 25Mannismäki HenriTamUALempäälän Spar Fiat9
2. 66Uotila JarkkoOrSUA3K Racing Fiat6
3. 108Saari TomiLapUARamsirec Starlet4
4. 152Kulmala AnttiLemUAKaivopumppu VW3
5. 106Aaltonen JesseHämUAKulj.Palv.Aaltonen BMW2
6. 105Saranpää PetriLapUAMax Power Toyota1
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 110Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Ford45
2. 30Löytömäki JaniKarstUATalotaikurit Racing Opel41
3. 120Kulomäki TomiVaToSUATK-racing Ford37
4. 15Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-racing Ford33
5. 46Laine HannuNokUAYlö-Asennus Mitsu29
6. 2Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford25
7. 102Hauta MikaKvanUAKorjaustyö Opel22
8. 62Välimäki MiikaOrSUADevtec Opel19
9. 105Saranpää PauliLapUAK-Huolto Toyota16
10. 111Perhonen JuhaKarstUAKulj.Perhonen Saab13
11. 119Lehtonen MikkoKarstUAKÖPÖ Racing Ford10
12. 48Heinola JarnoÄhtUASK-Motorsport Toyota8
13. 118Nieminen KristianP-HUAToyota Dx6
14. 117Rask EsaYlöUAPeltityö Rask Opel4
15. 71Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUALP-Motorsport BMW2
16. 122Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Mazda0
17. 49Jokinen SamiOrSUAJokis Team Ford0
18. 13Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAInna-Emilia Ford0
19. 107Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel0
20. 116Kannasoja PetriTamUAPolku Motors Opel0
Osallistujia 47 kpl