Karstulan JM / 10.06.2006
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 49Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAINNA-EMILIA FIAT55
2. 86Hytönen ArtoVesUAFiat 13351
3. 43Pursiainen AskoRautaUA röpö röpö team opel47
4. 7Strandman PerttiViiUAKulj.JareeVW43
5. 32Paananen VilleKarstUAPuulaaksonKuljetus Fiat39
6. 60Koljonen TimoVesUALiikekonsultit Fiat35
7. 66Salminen JariTohUAvw kupla32
8. 40Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-team opel29
9. 2Ounasvuori JarnoJyvUAKonepaja Fiat26
10. 67Kemppainen KariKarstUATalotaikurit vw23
11. 27Rautiainen TapaniKarstUApommikone datsun20
12. 21Avikainen MattiJuvan UArakliike volvo18
13. 20Pitkänen PekkaViiUAPP - PoWeR Toyota16
14. 6Nieminen HarriÄhtUAsilver Fiat14
15. 19Huttula Mika-MatiasEUAFiat12
16. 69Vilen RaunoJyvUAJoke´s sportfiat10
17. 31Helminen JariLamUAAuriola Racing Saab8
18. 97Nikula JaniNSB-86Kupla6
19. 16Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUALP-Motorsport BMW4
20. 37Huhtilainen KariLuSMUKorjaamo Huhtilainen VW2
Osallistujia 77 kpl

Nuoret/naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 60Koljonen AnneVesUALiikekonsultit Fiat17
2. 9Länsipää JoniTohUAModuvia OY Toyota14
3. 152Saranpää PetriLapUAMax Power Volvo12
4. 24Rinne PasiJärvisUANettitarra.fi Fiat10
5. 84Ylipihlajamaa ArttuKausMK/UAYP-Racing VW8
6. 205Pasanen JuhaViiUAAJP-Cargo VW6
7. 39Uotila JarkkoOrSUA3K Racing VW4
8. 70Leppänen VilleViiUARA-yhtiöt/KPS kuljetus fiat3
9. 204Leppänen AnttiViiUARA-yhtiöt/KPS kuljetus VW2
10. 48Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW1
11. 38Lindskog TinaNSB-86s.mäkelä saab0
12. 32Helin HannuKarstUATÖTTERÖ racing fiat0
Osallistujia 37 kpl

Kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 153Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Ford45
2. 36Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUAPOMMIKONE FORD41
3. 14Kauppinen JoniKannMK/UATöpö Racing Volvo37
4. 21Avikainen MattiJuvan UArakliike volvo33
5. 89Viljasalo JuhaKarstUAtalotaikurit racing ford29
6. 40Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-team opel25
7. 63Leppänen Veli-PekkaKarstUAVOIMAN Fiat22
8. 82Kivelä ReijoUuUANTL Kuljetus Opel19
9. 10Mösö TeroVesUAPunkki Racing Ford16
10. 80Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Datsun13
11. 98Pylkkönen KariKarstUAVolvo Amazon10
12. 41Rautiainen VilleKarstUAPOMMIKONE FORD8
13. 34Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO DATSUN6
14. 16Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUALP-Motorsport BMW4
15. 9Kaikkonen PetriKarstUAleppis-grilli toyota2
Osallistujia 37 kpl

Etuveto
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 28Moisio JussiVesUARakennuspelti Saab0
2. 43Pursiainen AskoRautaUA röpö röpö team opel0
3. 4Lehtonotko TerhoKonnMK/UAKoneurakointi Saab0
4. 22Mäkynen MattiKauhUAsaab 990
5. 73Mäkelä JariÄhtUALP Motorsport Saab0
6. 99Liikala MikkoJärvisUADatsun 100A0
7. 23Perhonen JuhaKarstUAKuljetus Perhonen Saab0
8. 96Leppänen AnttiKarstUASaab 990
Osallistujia 22 kpl