JM Grand Prix / 17.06.2006
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 111Kirsilä EsaEUAkarkki erkki sumppi65
2. 15Matikainen MarkoSomUAArska-Team Sunbeam61
3. 40Palojärvi MikaKvanUAJakk.moot.kon NSU57
4. 55Puuskamäki VesaKvanUAMarkel-Radio Sunbeam53
5. 86Kosonen MikkoKySUAruskon asennus imp49
6. 9Jutila KimmoJ-ÄijätJ-äijät JMS Fiat45
7. 4Vähämäki JoniP-HUAmaanrakennus fiat42
8. 82Manninen AnttiKonnMK/UAAM-Power Sunbeam39
9. 95Sutinen MarkusSiilinUAFiat36
10. 80Hämäläinen JaniSuonUAparturikampaamo fiat33
11. 74Siekkinen VeiniLMMsaab mangnumi30
12. 38Heikkilä MikkoHeiUAHemi Fiat28
13. 137Parkkila KariKySUARakennusliike Parkkila Imp26
14. 12Huupponen PetriKongUATi-Ta Pesu Sunbeam24
15. 98Raak KristianNSB-86K.Raak Racing imp22
16. 113Hongisto TomiKySUAEmilia Sumppi20
17. 106Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Imp18
18. 47Ahola JaniKokUAkokkolattia bmw16
19. 112Kellosalo TuomoTohUAaar.fi Saab 9614
20. 107Hakulinen JarmoHyUABitex Fiat12
21. 116Hakalehto JuhaViiUAkuljetus Jaree sumbeam10
22. 94Viitala JaniHvMK/UAAt-rengas Mitsubishi9
23. 117Paananen MarkusEUAEL Pemak Ky Sunbeam8
24. 121Huhdanmäki JariHämUAKalloRacing Fiat7
25. 18Horttanainen AkiNilUAMan Oil Racing Fiat6
26. 77Jakka PekkaLvUASöke Fiat5
27. 50Anderssen PetterNNSBNeste Pedersöre BMW4
28. 31Salo AleksiTamUAKantola & Koramo Fiat3
29. 140Väisänen TimoPoSUAAlueputkitus konepaja VW2
30. 52Sutinen MatiasSiilinUAMazda1
Osallistujia 107 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 113Leppämäki JonnaPunMK/UAEmilia Sumppi13
2. 17Kattelus SariKvanUAvw10
3. 77Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UASöke Fiat8
4. 36Rautalin JohannaVaToSUASunbeam6
5. 169Nätynki PäiviPeMKÄrrä VW4
6. 168Pihala-Heikkilä OutiPunMK/UAvw3
7. 47Ahola Maj-LisKokUAkokkolattia bmw2
8. 110Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.Mäkelä Ford1
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 30Uusi-Äijö EetuKauhUAAluvanteet.com Fiat17
2. 117Mannismäki HenriTamUALempäälän Spar Sunbeam14
3. 29Rolander MiikaNNSBhasse imp12
4. 116Leppänen AnttiViiUAkps/ra-yhtiöt sumppi10
5. 38Löfvik SebastianNNSBELHO Fiat8
6. 15Järvenpää TomiEUATehosorvaus Sunbeam6
7. 111Aronen JarkkoViSUAParkkila & Lohilahti Imp4
8. 121Karttunen ArttuHämUAMoukari Fiat3
9. 12Vesterinen VilleKarstUATi.ti pesu Sunbeam2
10. 138Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat1
Osallistujia 39 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 132Jakka PekkaLvUASöke Ford55
2. 68Suppo MikaKeminUADatsun51
3. 22Kestinmäki Tatu-EemeliÄhtUAJ-A Kestinmäki Opel47
4. 57Moilanen JannePuMK/UATallaralla Team Bmw43
5. 124Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Team Toyota39
6. 97Vierunketo TimoKvanUAAutohuolto Timix Ford35
7. 122Heikkilä PasiKRRMK/UAS.T.M Ford32
8. 25Kaasalainen MikaHämUATasmaal Ford29
9. 96Rajalahti PasiKälMU L.A.D Service Opel26
10. 112Kellosalo TuomoTohUAaar.fi Saab 9623
11. 74Siekkinen VeiniLMMsaab mangnumi20
12. 2Häkämies HannuOMUNopsat Racing Volvo18
13. 10Lindholm JariPäij-HUAHelsinginMetallityöt Fiat16
14. 47Ahola JaniKokUAkokkolattia bmw14
15. 150Nurkkala EeroHvMK/UAPPT Datsun12
16. 109Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriOpel10
17. 167Järvelä JanneKokUAKuljetus T.Harju Opel8
18. 92Långbacka KennethNSB-86Team Mäyris Volvo6
19. 152Siipola KimmoViiUAKPS kuljetus4
20. 66Ekola TeroAL-HärmäMazda Marella2
Osallistujia 80 kpl