Kardaanikunkku / 29.07.2006
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 8Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Datsun75
2. 26Laakso JuhaKangUAPeugeot 205 EVO71
3. 253Harju TommiMäntän UAVRT-TOYOTA67
4. 85Kuusisto TommiEurUAMallivaruste Ford63
5. 2Hautalahti VesaAnkUAPP-Racing Ford59
6. 429Rautiainen VilleKarstUApommikone ford55
7. 421Simonen MarkoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford52
8. 441Kokko JariPeMKKuljetus Jari Ford49
9. 11Kaipila MarkusHämUAVivian & Vanessa FORD46
10. 66Nieminen RistoVammUAFord Escort43
11. 227Sievilä MikaRauUAHuiluntuhti Ford40
12. 36Turpeinen JukkaSomUAArska Ford38
13. 32Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-Racing Ford36
14. 264Kleemola SakuTCOFHiomo Isokangas Finni34
15. 433Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford32
16. 357Piispanen Jussi-PekkaScPalasOulaisten Auto ja Purkaamo Ford30
17. 447Parkkinen TeroHoMK/UAARP-datsun28
18. 290Mikander EugenUAUuustaunus26
19. 411Viljasalo JuhaKarstUAtalotaikurit racing ford24
20. 77Siurua TomiRaaUATilausompelimo Opel22
21. 76Kuvaja JuhaniVihUAOinasjokitiimi ford20
22. 15Iso-Ketola TapioVammUAVolvo18
23. 222Kiiskinen SamuliJoeUAVeljekset Salo Suzuki ewo 2.8516
24. 208Muhonen JariKokUAtoyota14
25. 39Solas JanneVihUAss-motors ford12
26. 48Kurppa PekkaEurUAMN-Huoltotekniikka FORD10
27. 352Suominen JyrkiV-SUAHuolto ja Myynti Ford8
28. 391Rautalin JouniVaToSUAFord6
29. 254Keskikallio SimoKvanUADoDiinRacingVolvo4
30. 229Koikkalainen KaiPäij-HUAKansitec-Ford2
31. 312Sipilä AulisVihUAOinasjokitiimi OPEL0
32. 437Honkala JanneKiikoisASPihkaniska Racing Opel0
33. 104Rinne TomiSäkUARitsaTiimi Ford0
34. 250Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo0
35. 60Palviainen SamiVarkUApa-la volvo0
Osallistujia 337 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 433Koski MiiaPunMK/UARassukka Racing Ford21
2. 91Leppämäki JonnaPunMK/UATT-Team Ford18
3. 71Nätkin TarjaP-HUAfinni16
4. 105Paananen NinaPihtUAAuto-osix Ford14
5. 447Lohilahti MarjoOrSUAARP Datsun12
6. 10Holma RiikkaÄetUARopatech Opel10
7. 357Rautio MiiaOuMK/UAOulaisten Auto ja Purkaamo Ford9
8. 66Prihti JaanaVammUAFord Escort8
9. 454Koskema JaanaVääUAEsatech-Datsun7
10. 15Iso-Ketola RiittaVammUAVolvo6
11. 374Henell AilaVaToSUAtulppa ford5
12. 67Korpela EssiKiikoisASJontun kone reeäxä4
13. 391Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFord3
14. 400Ylilammi JuttaKankUATanUA Toyota2
15. 434Huutoniemi AijaÄhtUAe&a opel1
Osallistujia 52 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 322Välimäki PasiKauhUAkaivuu-välimäki ford21
2. 38Rantala TeroAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Datsun18
3. 78Leva LauriPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun16
4. 16Rinne PasiJärvisUANettitarra.fi Sunbeam14
5. 421Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford12
6. 375Valonen AkuTamUAmaxjas fod10
7. 359Pärssinen AleksiHämUAmoukari datsun9
8. 27Karttunen ArttuHämUAhankkija mazda8
9. 6Tenolahti JesseLapUAkonekorjaamo toyota7
10. 70Tonttila OlliHausUASahti Ford6
11. 157Seppä TuomasVammUAFord Escort5
12. 412Saarinen JussiLemUAFord Escort4
13. 365Innanmaa VilleVammUARoismala Racing TOJOTA3
14. 409Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-Ford2
15. 467Leppänen VilleViiUARA-Yhtiöt Ford1
Osallistujia 56 kpl