Raskaskonehuolto JM / 06.08.2006
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat55
2. 86Uusi-Äijö AkiNoorUA/MKPe-aki Racing VW51
3. 83Kuisma TapioV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW47
4. 39Sengström HarriSatUARitari Fiat43
5. 12Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASPR-Team VW39
6. 54Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW35
7. 44Haavisto SamiSatUAHuolto-Hanski Fiat32
8. 45Saarinen HannuEurUAAMS VW29
9. 82Heino JukkaUUARengaspalvelu Ford26
10. 80Kulmanen JaniLoiUADatsuni power Fiat23
11. 28Partanen SeppoTamUAKyylän Fiat20
12. 31Laakso LauriFoSUAT.Metsämäki Skoda18
13. 157Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAVW Kupla16
14. 35Korpi JanneKauhUAAuto-Eka VW14
15. 13Heinonen PetriV-SUAKumielo VW12
16. 58Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Fiat10
17. 19Jarva HannuSatUAFord Escort8
18. 42Lehtonen HenriV-SUAMHS-racing Skoda6
19. 7Sirviö AaroKankUAEx-Tuote M. Lamminmäki Fiat4
20. 15Leino MarkoEurUAPanelian Autotyö VW2
21. 40Lehtonen RainerV-SUAMazda 6260
22. 57Sarin JyriEurUAwww.sdtiimi.net Volvo 244i0
23. 70Laakso KariFoSUAMasemetalli Simca0
24. 9Jalavikko AriKySUATKR volvo0
25. 43Ruuti HannuPokyUAÄssäauto Opel0
26. 63Kulmala TeemuKankUAFiat 1330
27. 49Salmi AnttiOrSUAjokkis.net Mazda0
28. 76Kääntee AriKySUATKR-Mersu0
29. 67Alanen JussiHuiUAAkselin VW0
30. 21Saarni SariSäkUARitsa Tiimi VW0
Osallistujia 69 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Vainionpää NinaHoMK/UARaskaskonehuolto Fiat9
2. 402Pihala-Heikkilä OutiPunMK/UAFiat 1336
3. 12Korpela EssiKiikoisASPR-Team VW4
4. 180Kulmala TiinaKankUAErikois-Elektroniikka VW3
5. 54Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW2
6. 41Ylismäki NinaATAK/UACitronen CX1
7. 101Henell AilaVaToSUATulppa Ford0
8. 21Saarni SariSäkUARitsa Tiimi VW0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 151Vasenius SimoTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky VW9
2. 158Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki VW6
3. 159Åkerström JimiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat4
4. 80Niemi MikiLoiUAMobile Lift Fiat3
5. 69Välimäki PasiKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki VW2
6. 68Mylläri JamiKrsSUAUrpolan Liikenne VW1
7. 53Aronen JarkkoViSUAVessa Fiat0
8. 155Ahonen MikkoNoorUA/MKRomutech Racing Skoda0
9. 157Snygg RikuHoMK/UAVW Kupla0
10. 152Prinkkala SamiKokeUARiste City Racing Ford0
11. 42Lehtinen NikoVammUASahanpuru Simca0
12. 7Sirviö ArttuKankUAEx-Tuote M. Lamminmäki Fiat0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 82Heino JukkaUUARengaspalvelu Ford45
2. 2Kuusisto TommiEurUAMallivaruste Ford41
3. 117Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Ford37
4. 3Hakanen PetriLoiUALavasuutarit Opel33
5. 49Salmi AnttiOrSUAjokkis.net Mazda29
6. 48Rajainmäki IsmoKullMKKuljetus Ford25
7. 72Nurminen MarkoEurUAwww.sdtiimi.net Datsun22
8. 81Suominen MikkoKokeUALomaraha Ford19
9. 62Honkakangas PetriV-SUAWeston Saab16
10. 9Jalavikko AriKySUATKR volvo13
11. 101Mikkola KariVaToSUATulppa Ford10
12. 77Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Ford8
13. 61Suomela JyrkiKySUAOpel6
14. 57Sarin JyriEurUAwww.sdtiimi.net Volvo 244i4
15. 6Hakanen TeroLoiUAKankareen Paalutus Opel2
16. 41Lempiäinen MarkkuATAK/UACitronen CX0
Osallistujia 47 kpl