Sotka Kardaani / 12.08.2006
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 85Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford55
2. 5Karttunen AkiHämUAHankkija mazda51
3. 106Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Ford47
4. 103Heinonen MarkoLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Volvo43
5. 25Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford39
6. 39Heinonen AriLeppävirta RT LVI -Volvo35
7. 54Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel32
8. 14Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo29
9. 67Ahola JaniKokUAKokkolattia Ford26
10. 60Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford23
11. 49Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Toyota20
12. 11Rinne MarkoJärvisUANettitarra.fi Sunbeam18
13. 61Syyrakki TuomasHyUASuuren Punaisen Opel16
14. 26Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASPR-team toyota14
15. 40Keinonen JormaMäntän UAApollo Ford12
16. 102Ruotsalainen EsaKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Datsun10
17. 83Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel8
18. 71Siuko KariÄetUAVKR-ford6
19. 59Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona4
20. 99Flyktman TeppoUuUAFord Escort2
21. 86Kulomäki TomiVaToSUATK-Racing Ford0
22. 35Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Ford0
23. 75Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto Datsun0
24. 36Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAKulj.p.riitakorpi BMW0
25. 46Raatikainen SamiKannMK/UAKöpö Racing Ford0
26. 78Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKÖPÖ Racing Volvo0
27. 18Kiikala MikkoVammUARoismala Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 98 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 60Koski MiiaPunMK/UADaltons Racing Ford13
2. 44Holma RiikkaÄetUAPeltityö Rask Fort10
3. 56Paananen NinaPihtUAAuto-Osix Volvo8
4. 87Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAKulj.liike Marjamäki Toyota6
5. 23Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford4
6. 34Väyrynen SusannaNokUAamdix opel3
7. 88Henell AilaVaToSUAtulppa ford2
8. 46Rouvinen MarjoKannMK/UAKöpö Racing Ford1
9. 26Korpela EssiKiikoisASPR-TEAM toyota0
10. 67Ahola Maj-LisKokUAKokkolattia Ford0
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 5Karttunen ArttuHämUAhankkija mazda17
2. 20Pärssinen AleksiHämUAMoukari Toyota14
3. 35Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska racing ford12
4. 11Rinne PasiJärvisUAnettitarra.fi sunbeam10
5. 70Koivisto ErnoLapUAKaatumatauti Escort8
6. 12Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford6
7. 158Rantala TeroAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Datsun4
8. 153Haapamäki HenriVammUAMaansiirto FORD3
9. 48Tenolahti JesseLapUAkonekorjaamo toyota1
10. 64Välimäki PasiKauhUAKaivuu välimäki ford1
Osallistujia 32 kpl