Ähtärin Ähellys / 03.09.2006
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 22Vaajamäki SeppoÄhtUAFiat 13355
2. 74Peltola MikaP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut VW51
3. 72Nieminen MikaÄhtUAAisikon Fiat47
4. 15Kivimäki JuhaniLappajUAsteel vw43
5. 28Lamminaho JanneÄhtUAEurokuljetus vw39
6. 24Kukkola Kari-PekkaLappajUALoma-Rantala VW35
7. 27Seppälä MarkoEUAseppälän kaluste vw32
8. 13Suosalo TeemuÄhtUAwww.silverboats.fi Fiat29
9. 53Mattinen KeijoKuortUAFiat26
10. 14Kanervala KariKvanUAteam käpy kaasu saab23
11. 6Kangas HarriLappajUAHiusparantola VW20
12. 25Luuri RamiKauhUAmp huolto nisula vw18
13. 56Naskali KariP-HUAMainostehdas.fi Fiat16
14. 23Kojola OlliKvanUAKone-Kovera VW14
15. 55Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport Ford12
16. 47Naskali KalleP-HUAMainostehdas.fi Fiat10
17. 2Hakala TapioP-HUAkkr-team opel8
18. 77Rantala TimoKokUASuperCap Fiat6
19. 45Pessi MarkoParkUAKoneurak. Kuusiluoma Fiat4
20. 29Kukkonen AnssiP-HUAK-Extra Fiat2
Osallistujia 58 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 35Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW9
2. 57Hämäläinen JuttaKannMK/UAVellun Auto Fiat6
3. 66Kentala MiaKokUAKokkolan Autoktsastus Opel4
4. 103Henell AilaVaToSUATulppa Ford3
5. 49Seijari SatuKarstUATalotaikurit racing2
6. 74Peltola AnuP-HUAKMV-Turvapalvelut VW1
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 47Iloranta KalleP-HUAMainostehdas.fi Fiat9
2. 42Tenolahti JesseLapUAkonekorjaamo fiat6
3. 70Peltokangas SamiAL-Härmäcustom parts fiat4
4. 109Saranpää PetriLapUAMax Power Toyota3
5. 110Valonen AkuTamUAmaxjas ford2
6. 33Rinne PasiJärvisUATopi Tech Opel1
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 2Hakala TapioP-HUAkkr-team opel45
2. 32Vierunketo TimoKvanUAAutohuolto Timix Ford41
3. 19Kestinmäki Tatu-EemeliÄhtUAKestinmäki ky opel37
4. 69Salo TuomasLapUADoDiinRacingMersu33
5. 71Lehtonen MarkusKannMK/UAKöpö Racing Datsun29
6. 49Viljasalo JuhaKarstUATalotaikurit racing25
7. 66Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAKokkolan Autokatsastus Opel22
8. 63Vainio KeijoUuUAFiat Ritmo19
9. 102Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo toyota16
10. 109Saranpää PauliLapUAK-Huolto Toyota13
11. 73Hakola JereKauhUAAro Racing Opel10
12. 17Takanen MarkoMäntän UAAscona 400 Look8
13. 44Malinen KariPihtUAsammet Ford6
14. 30Niinikoski UrpoKarstUATalotaikurit Racing Ford4
15. 108Saranpää JyriAL-HärmäK-Huolto Datsun2
Osallistujia 45 kpl