Pesämäki Syys JM / 17.09.2006
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 45Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUAPohjanmaanKaluste Fiat55
2. 14Mäkelä JonneÄhtUAKASSU FIAT51
3. 42Mäkinen TomiYlöUAAutokorjaamo Mäkelä Toyota47
4. 76Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat43
5. 70Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UAHAT TEAM FIAT39
6. 59Perälä PasiKauhUAAutopurkamo Fiat35
7. 32Majamäki SamiHoMK/UAFiat 60032
8. 75Pihala JesseRauUAIhoden Höyläämö Auto29
9. 8Suonpää TimoRaisUAvw26
10. 5Parkkinen TeroHoMK/UAraskaskonehuolto ford23
11. 41Leppinen JukkaKauhUAM-Market Karijoki FIAT20
12. 56Kulmala TeemuKankUAFiat 85018
13. 85Leino MarkoEurUAPanelian Autotyö VW16
14. 78Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAHonkalinna OY Fiat14
15. 28Haavisto SamiSatUAHuolto-Hanski Fiat12
16. 65Lehtonen RainerV-SUAMAZDA 62610
17. 68Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team VW8
18. 4Moilanen TeemuKauhUAIKH fiat6
19. 87Virtanen LauriÄetUAVKR-Ford4
20. 30Koskela PekkaNokUAkupla2
21. 81Hakala JarnoHämUAHakasora ford0
22. 63Jussila EskoKauhUAhardrock ratsuni0
23. 51Naski JouniKrsSUAjussin ford0
24. 49Laineenoja JuhaHuiUAHullunmiehen team vw0
Osallistujia 66 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 70Vainionpää NinaHoMK/UAHAT FIAT9
2. 59Perälä AnillaKauhUAAutopurkamo Fiat6
3. 60Salomäki TainaLappajUAMotti VW4
4. 61Rautjärvi MerviHoMK/UAkampaamo fiat3
5. 57Ylismäki NinaATAK/UASitronenCX2
6. 200Kulmala TiinaKankUAErikois-Elektroniikka VW1
7. 44Saarni SariSäkUARitsa Tiimi wv0
8. 12Kuivala JenniRaisUAVW Kupla0
9. 58Lindskog TinaNSB-86team-v8 oldsmobil0
10. 88Hiltunen SariSatUAPuunkuljetus Volvo0
11. 67Pehkonen MaijuPokyUAJTP OPEL0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 38Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska racing fiat13
2. 85Pertta VilleHämUAVW Kupla10
3. 152Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki VW8
4. 80Välimäki PasiKauhUAkaivuu välimäki VW6
5. 75Åkerström JimiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat4
6. 41Piiri ArtoKauhUAM-Market Karijoki Fiat3
7. 23Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel2
8. 76Rajala SamiHoMK/UARaskaskonehuolto Fiat1
9. 153Huumarsalo VilleKauhUAVW Kupla0
10. 19Riitakorpi JoniKurikan UAkulj.P.Riitakorpi VW0
11. 72Karttunen ArttuHämUAhankkija mazda0
12. 151Ahoketo LauriPokyUAErlos vw0
Osallistujia 26 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 87Virtanen LauriÄetUAVKR-Ford45
2. 65Lehtonen RainerV-SUAMAZDA 62641
3. 42Mäkinen TomiYlöUAAutokorjaamo Mäkelä Toyota37
4. 83Kiikala MikkoVammUARoismala Racing Ford33
5. 17Suominen JyrkiV-SUAHuolto ja Myynti Corolla29
6. 76Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat25
7. 72Karttunen AkiHämUAhankkija mazda22
8. 52Salo MikkoKvanUAvaraosavuorio Ford19
9. 84Laine HannuNokUATopper Mitsu16
10. 25Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Volvo13
11. 15Pertta TimoHämUATanUA Volvo10
12. 23Mäkelä TimoNokUAAmdix BMW8
13. 90Rajainmäki IsmoKullMKKuljetus Ford6
14. 51Naski JouniKrsSUAjussin ford4
15. 29Rantala Juha-PekkaVammUASpeedy Ford2
16. 128Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAParantaisen Suzuki0
17. 66Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAKulj.P.Riitakorpi Opel0
18. 58Mäkelä SamiNSB-86v8-team oldsmobile0
Osallistujia 40 kpl