Päijät-Hämeen Ajo / 23.09.2006
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 282Ahonen Ari-PekkaVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat65
2. 274Haaja AnssiLuuUAPaja Team Fiat61
3. 205Mustonen PasiUAUNESTORI-TUOTE FIAT57
4. 261Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat53
5. 278Timperi JuhaHyUALähikauppa Sinakka VW49
6. 219Koski PetroOrSUAdalton``s racing fiat45
7. 267Laine HarriHyUAAT-Kone Team Fiat42
8. 217Frimodig JouniValUAFIp Fiat39
9. 276Komppa VilleHAUKomppa Team Fiat36
10. 273Mäkynen MattiKauhUAsaab 9933
11. 251Silvander MikkoTHU-TeamRautia VW30
12. 204Seppälä JanneOrSUAkuljettajapalvelu VW28
13. 281Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing Fiat26
14. 264Ikäheimonen AriVääUAAuto-Neppis Fiat24
15. 288Viitanen TomPukMUTOMPANPELTI FIAT22
16. 304Pylväläinen HarriLahUAKatajala VW20
17. 299Tenhonen JaakkoNoorUA/MKIstobal Sunbeam18
18. 228Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo16
19. 46Kuvaja JuhaniVihUAOinajokitiimi Ford14
20. 227Nieminen SamiLemUASamppa Fiat12
21. 243Koski PetteriOrSUADalton`s Fiat10
22. 20Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel9
23. 238Lindström KalleHyUAKaaliVW8
24. 230Jokinen SamiOrSUAJokis-Team Fiat7
25. 9Heikkilä MikaHeiUAHeMi LADA6
26. 81Rautanen RistoLuPäSUATESTIRAUTA Opel5
27. 248Hänninen VilleVesUAFord Fiesta4
28. 291Suikkari JukkaHausUASahtivaari Fiat3
29. 57Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Datsun2
30. 296Räty MarkoKesUA ryJAP-FIAT1
Osallistujia 139 kpl

Nuoret/naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 282Koskema JaanaVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat13
2. 227Lohilahti MarjoOrSUAMJ-Team Fiat10
3. 230Kulmala AnttiLemUAKaivopumppu Fiat8
4. 306Kurki ElinaAnkUAvw kupla6
5. 36Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska racing datsun4
6. 21Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel3
7. 257Uotila JarkkoOrSUA3K Racing VW2
8. 2Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel1
9. 58Karttunen ArttuHämUAhankkija mazda0
10. 46Kuvaja LiisaVihUAOinasjokitiimi Ford0
11. 288Mäkelä HeiniPukMUFiat0
12. 14Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
13. 201Viljava JoseHyUAForPro VW0
14. 321Kulmala TiinaKankUAErikois-Elektroniikka VW0
15. 246Manninen JuhoPoSUAkirkkokyyti citroen0
Osallistujia 30 kpl

Kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 14Elo MikaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford65
2. 58Karttunen AkiHämUAhankkija mazda61
3. 4Summanen SampsaLahUAVihreen Nelosen Datsun57
4. 48Manninen TimoLahUAkulmar fiat53
5. 28Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-OPEL49
6. 119Mäkinen TomiYlöUAAutokorjaamo J. Mäkelä Toyota45
7. 46Kuvaja JuhaniVihUAOinajokitiimi Ford42
8. 90Joensuu MikaÄetUAVKR-Magnum39
9. 228Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo36
10. 20Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel33
11. 123Koskinen ArtoOrSUADatsun 160030
12. 125Pärssinen MikaHämUAOsua Racing Opel28
13. 92Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford26
14. 287Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Ford24
15. 122Kallio JoonasVammUARoismala Racing Ford22
16. 8Kivelä MikaYlöUATeasoman kioski ford20
17. 22Lemström PetriAAUÄssäRengas Volvo18
18. 50Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni mazda16
19. 116Hakkarainen ErnoLuuUAJME-Racing Ford14
20. 102Viitanen TomPukMUTOMPAN PELTI VAUXHALL12
21. 88Frimodig KimmoPeMKKVR-Opel10
22. 1Hautalahti VesaAnkUARautoja Team Ford9
23. 78Laitinen PasiMhMKRT Racing Team Opel8
24. 93Vepsä TimoLahUASR-O Ford7
25. 75Ylätalo RamiAnkUARautoja Team Opel6
26. 53Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona5
27. 76Saarela RistoVammUARoismala Racing Ford4
28. 73Kulomäki TomiVaToSUATK-Racing Ford3
29. 35Koskinen AnssiUUAvolvo 1422
30. 72Tölmälä JyriLopUAMeKa Toyota1
Osallistujia 109 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 14Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford9
2. 90Holma RiikkaÄetUAVKR-Magnum6
3. 46Kuvaja LiisaVihUAOinasjokitiimi Ford4
4. 2Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel3
5. 43Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUFord Escort2
6. 79Lähteenmäki NiinaL-H UAKulj. Marjamäki Volvo1
7. 42Mäkelä HeiniPukMUDatsun0
8. 25Koski MiiaPunMK/UAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Datsun0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 36Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska racing Ford9
2. 58Karttunen ArttuHämUAhankkija mazda6
3. 68Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford4
4. 21Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel3
5. 7Haapamäki HenriVammUAMaansiirto FORD2
6. 107Leva LauriPiekUASäiliöhuolto Nissan1
7. 152Pärssinen AleksiHämUAveivikaula datsun0
8. 122Seppä TuomasVammUARoismala Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Etuveto
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 226Lehtonotko TerhoKonnMK/UAKoneurakointi Saab0
2. 284Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni fiat0
3. 211Sorri PetriLopUAvw golf0
4. 245Lönnqvist MarkkuAAUmutta kun mazda0
5. 215Laine HannuNokUATopper Mitsu0
6. 233Valkeapää MattiLamUAAuriola Racing Saab0
7. 273Mäkynen MattiKauhUAsaab 990
8. 292Salmi AnttiOrSUAJokkis.net Mazda0
Osallistujia 15 kpl