Mellilä 4000 / 14.10.2006
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 98Takku PetriKokeUAsatalukko vw55
2. 251Rask ToniKySUAFiat51
3. 52Majamäki SamiHoMK/UAFiat47
4. 101Uusi-Äijö AkiNoorUA/MKPe-aki Racing VW43
5. 82Markkula JanneL-H UATeam Surenpussit Fiat39
6. 31Raittinen MattiKonnMK/UAEL Osatuonti VW35
7. 14Tamminen MarkkuSomUAfiat32
8. 72Jakka PekkaLvUAarska fiat29
9. 84Mäenpää VilleL-H UATeam Surenpussit vw26
10. 55Mäkinen TomiYlöUAAutokorjaamo J. Mäkelä fiat23
11. 95Solkinen MarkoÄetUAHuittisten Laatuauto FIAT20
12. 23Talvitie MarkoAUAFiat 13318
13. 60Pihala JesseRauUAIhoden Höyläämö Fiat16
14. 40Hiukkamäki MikaelPunMK/UAovituote p.korhonen vw14
15. 29Laakso LauriFoSUAT. Metsämäki Datsun12
16. 21Lehtonen HenriV-SUARaikka racing mazda10
17. 87Perttu KaiHämUAFiat 1338
18. 57Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASPR-team viiatti6
19. 43Jokela EemeliKySUAGrillisti VW4
20. 45Kuisma TapioV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi vw2
21. 8Jarva HannuSatUAford escort rs20000
22. 66Aatrakoski JanneKokeUARaumaster Fiat0
23. 18Herrala HenriTUAFiat 1330
24. 79Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat0
Osallistujia 92 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 60Pihala-Heikkilä OutiPunMK/UAIhoden Höyläämö Fiat9
2. 61Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAKaskenoja Fiat6
3. 185Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW4
4. 173Holma RiikkaÄetUAVKR-Fiat3
5. 57Korpela EssiKiikoisASPR-team viatti2
6. 122Henell AilaVaToSUAtulppa ford1
7. 30Suontausta SariÄetUAVKR-Fiat0
8. 51Ylismäki NinaATAK/UASitronen XM0
9. 147Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing samara0
10. 178Uren-Akkanen PiaKaUAFiat 1330
11. 38Salonen MerjaLoiUAMG Pösö0
12. 167Tenkanen VirpiKySUAVW kupla0
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 202Seppä TuomasVammUAFiat 13313
2. 148Karttunen ArttuHämUAveivikaula mazda10
3. 190Alanne AleksiAAUSomeron Salaojatyö Simca8
4. 118Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel6
5. 152Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska racing Ford4
6. 90Ahonen MikkoNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Skoda3
7. 37Helenius TeroÄetUAHH Fiat2
8. 137Kallio TuomasVammUARoismalan Poijjaat Toyota1
9. 196Launiainen VesaSomUAYkköspesä VW0
10. 204Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki VW0
11. 205Innanmaa VilleVammUARoismala Racing Opel0
Osallistujia 26 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 108Mäkinen JarkkoYlöUAtesoman kioski Ford45
2. 8Jarva HannuSatUAford escort rs200041
3. 38Salonen JuhaMRTMG Pösö37
4. 152Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Ford33
5. 148Karttunen AkiHämUAsavipää mazda29
6. 131Kalliolepo TommiHämUAKostula Team Opel25
7. 159Rask EsaYlöUAPeltityö K. Rask22
8. 69Haavisto ErikÄetUAPTRcarina19
9. 21Lehtonen HenriV-SUARaikka racing mazda16
10. 78Korpela AnssiKiikoisASJontun Kone Fiat13
11. 136Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford10
12. 73Joensuu MikaÄetUAVKR-Magnum8
13. 153Marttila JanneV-SUAHuolto ja Myynti Corolla6
14. 139Saarikko PeteVitikanUAKulj.P&M Haapala4
15. 27Jalonen EeroÄetUAEscort2
16. 51Lempiäinen MarkkuATAK/UASitronen XM0
Osallistujia 48 kpl