Kardaanikunkku XXI / 28.07.2007
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 75Hautalahti VesaAnkUApp-racig Ford75
2. 292Karttunen AkiHämUAPitkä pelti LADA71
3. 321Raittinen MattiKonnMK/UAEL-Osatuonti Ford67
4. 66Parkkinen TeroHoMK/UAEL-Osatuonti Toyota63
5. 1Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Ford59
6. 58Siurua TomiRaaUATilausompelimo Opel55
7. 30Aurio HannuEurUAPanelian Autotyö Ford52
8. 239Joensuu MikaÄetUAVKR-Viva GT49
9. 296Lähteenmäki JuhaKokeUAJL-rekkamaalaus ford46
10. 50Kurppa PekkaEurUAsähkötyöt P.Vikman ford43
11. 55Rinne TomiSäkUARitsaTiimi Escort40
12. 36Moisio MattiP-HUAhanu volvo38
13. 88Flyktman TeppoUuUAFord Escort36
14. 10Turpeinen JukkaSomUAArska-Ford34
15. 38Tarkkanen KaroMäntän UAtmi tarkkanen ford32
16. 125Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUAPohjanmaan Kaluste ford30
17. 24Kokko JariPeMKJetsonen Racing Datsun28
18. 85Immonen TeuvoSulMK/UANeste Lohilahti Toyota26
19. 40Rautiainen VilleKarstUApommikone datsun24
20. 206Luuri TeroKauhUAKaivuu Wälimäki Ford22
21. 251Laakso LauriFoSUAlavarakenne suzuki20
22. 5Salonen AriKokeUAKaakkilandia ford18
23. 48Kihlström EsaHämUAkuljetus EKKY VOORTTI16
24. 6Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo14
25. 3Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Opel12
26. 81Ronkanen KimmoSuonUARassukka Racing Ford10
27. 132Kokko MarkoJärvisUAWWR Datsun8
28. 168Pelli TeemuVaToSUATuulennopea Ford6
29. 194Horttanainen AkiNilUAMan Oil Racing Opel4
30. 14Viljasalo JuhaKarstUAtalotaikurit racing ford2
31. 146Pehkonen MiikaJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen opel0
32. 120Saarinen JariKannMK/UAKalevi Racing Opel0
33. 198Saari TomiLapUATS-Racing Starlet0
34. 197Jaatinen NikoJuvan UAJP-Racing Ford0
35. 104Kallio JanneVammUASpeedy Ford0
Osallistujia 289 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 58Kukkola TainaKvanUATainan Taksi Opel17
2. 338Koskema JaanaVääUAEsatech-Ford14
3. 336Holma RiikkaÄetUARopatech Opel12
4. 61Koski MiiaMäntän UAFord Escort10
5. 87Kuvaja LiisaHyUAOinasjokitiimi Ford8
6. 328Lohilahti MarjoPuMK/UADatsun6
7. 257Huutoniemi AijaÄhtUAessi opel4
8. 41Iso-Ketola RiittaVammUAVolvo 3433
9. 79Nätkin TarjaP-HUAJekunperä Datsun2
10. 303Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford1
11. 234Korpela EssiKiikoisASisin Toyota0
12. 65Ahola Maj-LisKokUAkokkolattia ford0
13. 59Prihti JaanaVammUAFord Escort0
14. 21Puska MarikaNSB-86Myräjä Motors Toyota0
15. 323Kattelus SariKvanUAford0
Osallistujia 48 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 48Pesonen Juha-PekkaHämUADyny Clean Ford21
2. 206Välimäki PasiKauhUAkaivuu välimäki ford18
3. 301Kujala VillePokyUASiviili ford16
4. 29Pärssinen AleksiHämUAFord Escort14
5. 46Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford12
6. 292Karttunen ArttuHämUAPitkä pelti LADA10
7. 66Lehtinen JereRauUAEL-Osatuonti Toyota9
8. 213Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel8
9. 53Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Ford7
10. 130Sandås JohnnyNNSBFord Escort6
11. 81Rytkönen JuhaSuonUARassukka Racing Ford5
12. 275Marttila LauriV-SUAHerbie Nissan4
13. 326Innanmaa KalleVammUAtojota3
14. 306Rinne PasiJärvisUANettitarra.FI Sunbeam2
15. 403Herrala NikoHvMK/UAJp-Osa Sunbeam1
Osallistujia 62 kpl