JM-Lapinlahti / 25.08.2007
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 7Koljonen TimoVesUALiikekonsultit VW55
2. 67Savolainen MikaKUAAutokorjaamo Timanttiteam Fia51
3. 83Keronen JariJoeUAVW47
4. 35Leva LauriPiekUASäiliöhuolto golf43
5. 81Huttunen TomVesUATimanttityö Fiat39
6. 9Hyvönen HeikkiLapinlAUKirma racing vw35
7. 57Palm PekkaKUAEuropcar Fiat32
8. 22Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW29
9. 43Suutarinen AnttiJoeUAKätevä Racing Fiat26
10. 63Horttanainen AkiNilUAMan Oil Racing VW23
11. 30Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj Fiat20
12. 12Räsänen JoonaLapinlAUCargoTeam Fiat18
13. 62Peltonen VilleNUAPielisen metalli ford16
14. 24Halonen JanneVesUAAutokorjaamo Timanttiteam V14
15. 29Mykkänen JanneLapinlAUJM-Team VW12
Osallistujia 61 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 40Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat9
2. 32Ruotsalainen JonnaIisUAKuljetus T. Turunen Fiat6
3. 7Koljonen AnneVesUALiikekonsultit VW4
4. 82Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW3
5. 70Mikkonen SuviKiuUAViiru Ford2
6. 15Hämäläinen JuttaKannMK/UAVellun Auto Tojo1
7. 3Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUATaiston taksi Fiat0
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 74Rytkönen JuhaSuonUARassukka Racing Fiat9
2. 64Jutila EetuVesUATavara-aitta VW6
3. 52Kurkinen AriNUAdatsun4
4. 53Hiltunen MattiSuonUAVW3
5. 50Koistinen Juha-MattiKoi-SavUAEfkava fiat2
6. 43Immonen RistoJoeUAKätevä Racing Fiat1
7. 26Pirinen NikoNilUAMan Oil Racing Maksalaatikko0
8. 73Pohjolainen EetuVarkUAPP-Toyota0
9. 35Karhunen HannuPiekUASäiliöhuolto golf0
10. 58Silvennoinen PekkaJorMKSilver Team VW0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 4Ekola TeroAL-HärmäLupis Racing Team Ford0
2. 41Asikainen JarnoRUALintula Racing Opel0
3. 35Leva LauriPiekUASäiliöhuolto golf0
4. 23Hiltunen JukkaJoeUAOK Motorsport Ford0
5. 55Malinen ToniPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO NISSAN0
6. 61Jaatinen NikoJuvan UAJP-Racing Ford0
7. 62Peltonen VilleNUAPielisen metalli ford0
8. 49Oksanen PetriLapinlAUVolvo0
9. 70Mikkonen EdvinKiuUAFord Escort0
10. 56Ikäläinen VilleKiuUALupis Racing Team volvo0
11. 72Sutinen SannaTeam-SonkajOpel Racing0
12. 27Huttunen JuhoKUAseittitiimi pösö0
Osallistujia 20 kpl