Kokemäen Kuhmut / 15.09.2007
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 32Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska racing Fiat65
2. 68Kuoppala JanneLappajUAWWW.JAKE.FI FIAT61
3. 22Takku PetriKokeUAsatalukko fiat57
4. 29Haapamäki HenriVammUATuanelan Taksi Fiat53
5. 83Kosonen MikkoKySUARuskon Asennus VW49
6. 64Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat45
7. 86Aatrakoski JanneKokeUARaumaster Oy Fiat42
8. 101Välilä JanneRauUAVSA systems Fiat39
9. 99Kaipila MarkusHämUAMassi power fiat36
10. 142Hakanen TeroLoiUAKankareen Paalutus Fiat33
11. 139Hongisto TomiKySUAEMILIA VW30
12. 57Lampinen IsmoPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Fiat28
13. 131Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel26
14. 73Laine PasiVaToSUAMT-Fiat24
15. 145Heino JukkaUUAFord22
16. 90Westerbacka HeikkiSatUAFiat 13320
17. 1Helenius JariÄetUAHH Fiat18
18. 38Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat16
19. 39Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Fiat14
20. 123Lähteenmäki JuhaKokeUAJL-rekkamaalaus fiat12
21. 79Huhta SakuRaisUARuskon asennus vw10
22. 14Karttunen AkiHämUAkuukerin nellin ford9
23. 41Hiukkamäki MikaelPunMK/UAovituote p.korhonen vw8
24. 82Leino MarkoEurUASähkötyöt P.Vikman VW7
25. 75Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Fiat6
26. 118Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto FORD5
27. 69Rajala MikkoNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat4
28. 19Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUARitsaTiimi Volvo3
29. 106Lehtinen MarkusHämUAKänki Racing Fiat2
30. 58Rinne TomiSäkUARitsaTiimi Fiat1
Osallistujia 116 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 99Mäkelä SuviHämUAVivi,Vane&Jesse fiat13
2. 104Saarni SariSäkUARitsa Tiimi vw10
3. 205Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW8
4. 93Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW6
5. 203Laine IlonaVaToSUAIskän volkkari4
6. 53Virtanen MiiaRauUAteam huurteiset fiat3
7. 200Holma RiikkaÄetUAMaansiirto Fiat2
8. 83Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAKaskenoja VW1
9. 36Pyykkö KatriVitikanUARautasänky Fiat0
10. 66Korpela EssiKiikoisASParturi-Kampaamo Essi Toyota0
11. 204Takku SariKokeUASatalukko VW0
12. 41Hiukkamäki TaijaPunMK/UAovituote p.korhonen vw0
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 139Välimäki PasiKauhUAkaivuu välimäki VW17
2. 69Åkerström JimiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat14
3. 111Lehtola JoniKauhUATmi Mäki-Kala Fiat12
4. 64Rajala SamiHoMK/UARaskaskonehuolto Fiat10
5. 1Helenius SamiÄetUAHH Fiat8
6. 131Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel6
7. 92Saarenpää JuusoKauhUAESSO VW4
8. 18Piirto FeetuKauhUAFiat 6003
9. 251Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat2
10. 58Fallila ToniULVILAN FK-KRitsaTiimi Fiat1
11. 260Ruckman SamiKokeUATeam hitaat Opel0
12. 257Molkkari JuusoKullMKKuljetus Rajainmäki VW0
13. 256Marttila LauriV-SUACitroen BX0
14. 96Yliluoma ManfretKrsSUALapväärtin autohuolto VW0
Osallistujia 33 kpl

Kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 131Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel55
2. 78Pohja PaavoViSUAJokkis.net Ford51
3. 8Pelli TeemuVaToSUAkuljunsaneeraus ford47
4. 145Heino JukkaUUAFord43
5. 118Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto FORD39
6. 102Kallio JanneVammUASpeedy Ford35
7. 46Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford32
8. 14Karttunen AkiHämUAkuukerin nellin ford29
9. 368Ronkanen KimmoSuonUARassukka Racing Ford26
10. 15Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAtk-racing ford23
11. 329Simonen MarkoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford20
12. 26Koivisto JoonasVaToSUAkarttusen rakennus sarja18
13. 361Salminen OssiAAULada 120016
14. 72Suominen MikkoKokeUAjl rekkamaalaus finn14
15. 373Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel12
16. 13Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford10
17. 134Seppä TuomasVammUAFiat 8508
18. 133Kiikala MikkoVammUARoismala Racing Toyota6
19. 138Mattila JuhamattiHämUAKänki Racing Escort4
20. 58Rinne TomiSäkUARitsaTiimi Fiat2
21. 121Maijala MikaVammUARoismala Racing Opel0
22. 9Törmä TimoHuiUAVolvo0
23. 32Marjamäki LassiKiikoisASPihkaniska racing ford0
24. 47Männistö JariEurUASähkötyöt P.Vikman Ford0
Osallistujia 72 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 46Koski MiiaMäntän UARassukka racing ford9
2. 13Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford6
3. 132Väyrynen SusannaNokUAamdix opel4
4. 66Korpela EssiKiikoisASParturi-Kampaamo Essi Toyota3
5. 308Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUFord Escort2
6. 319Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing Sunny1
7. 300Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKPome Team Toyota0
8. 60Hiltunen SariSatUAPuunkuljetus Opel0
9. 200Holma RiikkaÄetUAMaansiirto Fiat0
10. 138Rantanen MariHämUAKänki Racing Escort0
11. 411Vepsä HeidiLahUAJ&T Racing Ford0
12. 63Kuusisto SusannaV-SUAJaSu Tojota0
13. 109Jäminki SinikkaVaToSUAtulppa ford0
14. 202Jäminki TanjaVaToSUATulppa BMW0
15. 120Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 368Rytkönen JuhaSuonUARassukka Racing Ford9
2. 351Saarinen JussiLemUAFord Escort6
3. 329Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford4
4. 72Karttunen ArttuHämUAkoiviston paja Toyota3
5. 341Valonen AkuTamUAMaxjas ford2
6. 14Pärssinen AleksiHämUAkuukerin nellin ford1
7. 336Innanmaa KalleVammUAlaakeri lada0
8. 375Peippo ViliRauUAEscort0
9. 377Innanmaa JuusoVammUAtojota0
10. 406Vesterbacka IiroRauUAAutohuolto BMW0
11. 342Koivisto Kai-PetteriVaToSUAKlemolan Betoni Ford0
12. 56Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Volvo0
Osallistujia 20 kpl