Ähtärin Ähellys / 16.09.2007
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 43Ollikkala JaakkoPokyUAJopen Putki Fiat55
2. 82Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat51
3. 3Huumarsalo VilleKauhUAEX Viita VW47
4. 26Perälä MikkoLappajUAFiat133tc-super+43
5. 50Hämäläinen JaniSuonUAparturi-kampaamo fiat39
6. 32Sissala VilleAL-Härmävoltin peltikeskus vw35
7. 12Korpi JanneKauhUAAuto-Eka VW32
8. 66Tuomi JanneKauhUAvw29
9. 65Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford26
10. 45Salminen JariTohUAvw23
11. 100Nieminen MikaÄhtUAAisikon Fiat20
12. 99Vasko TeijoLMMElmu Motors vw18
13. 72Sundqvist AndersNNSBSRT Fiat16
14. 62Salo TuomasLapUADoDiinRacingMersu14
15. 5Huhtala AriAL-HärmäPowerpark team fiat12
16. 90Suominen JyrkiLohUAve-car opel10
17. 7Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW8
18. 17Hautala KimmoÄhtUANisu Team Pösö6
19. 76Peltola MikaP-HUAVW4
20. 9Rinne MarkoJärvisUArinteen putki fiat2
Osallistujia 82 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 7Lindroos HeliJyvUAKonepaja VW13
2. 76Peltola AnuP-HUAVW10
3. 57Perälä AnillaKauhUAAutopurkamo VW8
4. 24Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing Lada6
5. 61Lindskog TinaNSB-86s.mäkelä escort4
6. 37Jantunen JohannaÄhtUAessi vw3
7. 100Viitala Tanja-MaaritKauhUAAisikon Fiat2
8. 77Kilpinen VirpiOrSUA3K Racing Fiat1
9. 73Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat0
10. 93Hakala SannaP-HUAKKR-Team Toyota0
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 33Viita JoniKvanUAKone-Kovera VW9
2. 11Peltokangas SamiAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki vw6
3. 3Perälä JuhaKauhUAEX Viita VW4
4. 92Riitakorpi JoniKauhUAKuljetusliike P.Riitakorpi VW3
5. 125Rusila NikoViSUAhannu kivinen saab 992
6. 51Kujala VillePokyUATeam Kenaa Fiat1
7. 43Ollikkala JussiPokyUAKivikosken korjaamo Fiat0
8. 48Mäkynen TopiKauhUAPuuma Mazda GTi0
9. 121Iloranta KalleP-HUAJekunperä VW0
10. 18Rinne PasiJärvisUAnettitarra.fi fiat0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 93Hakala TapioP-HUAKKR-Team Toyota45
2. 62Salo TuomasLapUADoDiinRacingMersu41
3. 200Liikala TeppoJärvisUATU-Metal Datsun37
4. 112Rantala TeroAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Toyota33
5. 47Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAMerenna Ford29
6. 56Rautiainen TapaniKarstUAInna-Emilia Volvo25
7. 78Vierunketo TimoKvanUAAutohuolto Timix Ford22
8. 73Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-Motorsport Fiat19
9. 53Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Ford16
10. 21Koski PanuKauhUADalton´s racing volvo13
11. 101Virtanen AnttiLMMHB-Team Opel10
12. 69Salo MikkoKvanUAsalo team bmw8
Osallistujia 33 kpl