JM-Grand Prix / 06.10.2007
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 27Lassila JukkaKvanUAJPL Fiat65
2. 13Karttunen AkiHämUAhuulitiiviste fiat61
3. 59Jokinen VesaReiUAK-Market Reisjärvi Fiat57
4. 67Puuskamäki VesaKvanUAMarkel-Radio Imp53
5. 122Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUAPohjanmaan Kaluste Imp49
6. 73Kalmukoski TapaniEUAFiat45
7. 10Mielty MiikkaPokyUAMelmac motors fiat42
8. 54Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat39
9. 128Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel36
10. 125Hongisto TomiKySUAEmilia IMPPI33
11. 50Torkko EsaPokyUAEetu&Elina fiat30
12. 74Veikanmaa JuhaRoiUAmaanrakennus juha veikanmaa f28
13. 51Kuoppala JanneLappajUAPovesra Fiat26
14. 25Hakkarainen ErnoLuuUAJME Racing fiat24
15. 49Hämäläinen SamiSuonUAKuljari Fiat22
16. 5Simonen MarkoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Fiat20
17. 8Saarinen VilleLakUAMaanrakennus Juha Veikanmaa18
18. 6Kokko MarkoJärvisUALinjakori Oy Datsun16
19. 29Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing DCC14
20. 55Risula MarkoOrSUADalton´s racing fiat12
21. 93Kuorikoski TeroEUAX-TRA Imp10
22. 78Vainionpää KimmoNUAVbros oy opel9
23. 109Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAK1 Katsastajat Volvo8
24. 39Hämäläinen JaniSuonUAparturi-kampaamo fiat7
25. 23Karttunen ArttuHämUAAapo Tec`h fiat6
Osallistujia 110 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 73Paananen NinaPihtUAAuto-Osix Fiat13
2. 122Korkiakangas Ella-MariTohUAMoksu Racing Sumbeam10
3. 142Korkiakoski MariKärsäMK/UANivalan Kivi mazda8
4. 7Kattelus SariKvanUAgolf6
5. 65Viitala Tanja-MaaritKauhUAAutomaalaus S.Saari Seat4
6. 75Huutoniemi AijaÄhtUAESSI Fiat3
7. 130Rautio MiiaOuMK/UAOulaisten Auto ja Purkaamo VW2
8. 109Kentala MiaKokUAK1 Katsastajat Volvo1
9. 143Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel0
10. 146Rouvinen MarjoSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford0
11. 144Lindskog TinaNSB-86s mäkelä ford0
12. 93Perälä AnillaKauhUAX-TRA Imp0
Osallistujia 29 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 67Viita JoniKvanUAKone-Kovera Imp17
2. 83Klemola JaniVetUAKlemolan Betoni Fiat14
3. 10Perälä JuhaKauhUAMelmac motors fiat12
4. 5Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Fiat10
5. 162Sandås JohnnyNNSBBMW8
6. 11Peltokangas SamiAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki fiat6
7. 54Åkerström JimiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat4
8. 128Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel3
9. 25Virtanen MikaVääUAJME Racing fiat2
10. 12Ketomäki ToniLapUAkonekorjaamo sunbeam1
11. 152Jutila EetuVesUATavara-aitta Volvo0
12. 2Kellosalo JyriTohUAaar.fi Saab0
13. 159Mäntyranta MarkusRoiUAKonepalvelu Ramlin VW0
14. 76Kumpula PetriAL-Härmävelj.koivula fiiat0
15. 33Pesonen Juha-PekkaHämUAdrifting vöörtti0
Osallistujia 41 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 4Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Ford55
2. 128Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel51
3. 35Heikkilä MikaHeiUAHEMI LADA47
4. 48Siekkinen VeiniLMMrallye43
5. 118Välisalo VilleKarUA/MKsorvaamo ooppeli39
6. 188Ylitalo PetriRaaUAPikalinja volvo35
7. 20Ruohonen MikkoPokyUAFord32
8. 173Hautanen HarriATAK/UAsaab 99 viggen29
9. 151Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUASammutinhuolto ford26
10. 29Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing DCC23
11. 109Järvelä JanneKokUAKuljetus T.Harju Volvo20
12. 19Häkämies HannuOMUNopsat Racing Team PV18
13. 146Raatikainen SamiSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford16
14. 150Herrala PetriHvMK/UAJp-Osa Opel14
15. 111Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford12
16. 2Kellosalo TuomoTohUAaar.fi Saab10
17. 69Maijala JaakkoNivUAvorttoni8
Osallistujia 71 kpl