Jokkis.netin Online-palvelut evo III
JM SM Nuoret ja Naiset, 15.-16.08.2015

Lähtö n:o 15 / Nuoret / Alkuerä su /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
1135Niko MattilaHämUATapojärvi Oy / Veljekset Turpeinen Fiat1
2105Riku HaukkaSuonUAKonnekuljetus Fiat2
3140Antti LehtimäkiKarUA/MKPentti Korpela Oy Fiat7
4123Markus KoskinenKokeUALaatupalvelu Fiat3
5131Jere KuljuPeMKTeam Nuuskakaira volvo5
6113Jenna RautioPeMKVeljekset Rautio VW6
7152Jussi LehtinenELIMÄEN MUKeravan Autosähkö Skoda4


Lähtö n:o 16 / Nuoret / Alkuerä su /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
1103Kati GrönforsHvMK/UAOma Ooppeli6
2134Aleksi MännistöParkUAParkanon Betoni Fiat 3
3106Samuli SaarelaSAURoismala Racing Ford2
4144Rasmus HäggblomNNSBHäggblomin Peruna FiatEV
5120Aapeli SaloJaMoKe/UAEIRAN DEKANEX FIAT4
6148Jesse HeinonenSatUALuotsipoika VW5 MV
7115Panu PöntynenLuuUAYellowhammer Fiat1
144 ev., 148 MV-Peräänajo,

Lähtö n:o 17 / Nuoret / Alkuerä su /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
1118Ville KeljoP-HUASekätyömies Fiat2
2157Veeti PakarinenSuonUAPurkuosapalvelu fiat1
3132Jere LetoffRoiUAVauhtivesi Ford4
4104Leevi PasmaKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat6
5145Kim HolopainenAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki Fiat5
6126Tuomas MäkiPeMKKonehuolto RTN Fiat3
7121Teemu KulmalaLemUARTK-Racing VW7


Lähtö n:o 18 / Nuoret / Alkuerä su /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
1125Sante SiiraPuMK/UAJYKERÖ Fiat5
2117Jussi SeppäläOrSUAPaven auto Fiat2
3153Niklas PuuskamäkiKvanUAExpert-kauhava Fiat1
4133Aleksi PohjaViSUAJokkis.net Ford7
5102Tomi KallioOMUNOPSAT RACING FORD6
6147Jesse KallioHyUAKamasa Tools VW4
7129Juuso LammiAL-HärmäScuderia Lammi Fiat3


Lähtö n:o 19 / Nuoret / Alkuerä su /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
1127Tero HassinenKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Hassinen Fiat4
2143Antti PuhakkaPRCMulliklubi Opel6
3119Juho NykänenMäntän UATorvelo Racing Toyota7 K
4154Jarno LindroosPihtUAKonepaja Fiat3
5141Emil PrihtiÄetUASR Comia Fiat5
6109Eero LaurilaLappajUAMaansiirto Heikki Mustonen fiat2
7155Severi RömanOrSUAHRT Fiat1
119 kesk.,

Lähtö n:o 20 / Nuoret / Alkuerä su /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
1150Atte PellinenSuonUALVI-Pellinen Fiat2
2128Joonas NiemiPeMKTeam nuuskakaira Volvo 6 MV
3137Juho AhonenLappajUAAsfalttikallio ford5
4122Olli MiettinenJuuUAtapiolan tila fiat3
5156Joonas KoivistoYUAGroup Racing1
6142Topi OjajärviJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset T.Hirsimäki fiiat7 K
7111Saku PolvilampiJämSUAGeneral way pub sierra4
128 MV-Työntäminen, 142 kesk.,

Lähtö n:o 21 / Nuoret / Alkuerä su /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
1
2151Eemeli MäklinNilUAkuosmanen racing seat1
3124Aleksi ViireläOuMK/UAkintunperä racing escort5
4130Mika SalovaaraKarstUASalovaara Racing Datsun2
5139Jere KilpinenOrSUA3K Racing Imp3
6112Jori-Valtteri HaavistoHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel4
7