Jokkis.netin Online-palvelut evo III
Asfalttikunkku, 28.-30.4.2017

Lähtö n:o 128 / Yleinen / Välierä I /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
11Juha RytkönenSuonUAKonnekuljetus Imp1
25Joni HelminenVesUAKoKoTe DDRT Loyd2 MV
3262Rauno MalinenPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO DATSUN6
4284Miko SimonenPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford3
5205Mikko HeikkiläHeiUAHEMI IMPPI7
656Mika ManninenVihUAMopo Team Citroen4
7161Petri HerralaHvMK/UAJP-osa opel5
5 MV-Peräänajo,

Lähtö n:o 129 / Yleinen / Välierä I /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
1349Jaakko VirtanenÄetUAVKR - Nissan7
2149Marko KokkoJärvisUATT Mattila Datsun3
3213Sami KukkonenV-SUAsuoraX Ford2
484Marko MatikainenKonnMK/UAKonnekuljetus Sumbeam6
560Joni-Pekka RajalaNoorUA/MKRajala Motorsport Volvo1
6221Esa HuutoniemiÄhtUAHuutoniemi Racing Team4
7129Joakim LöfvikNNSBPeugeot5


Lähtö n:o 130 / Yleinen / Välierä I /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
1311Janne HiltunenLeppävirta RTWww.Koneurakointihiltunen.fi opel4
2130Jukka LohilahtiKUAMetsätyö Asikainen Opel5
3321Kari HautalaHuuha UA Rengaskanava IMP2
4278Toni NummelaKangUAPaven Auto Racing Imp1
5327Juha-Pekka MattilaHämUATapojärvi Oy Sunbeam7
6180Kimmo AngervistoLappajUAAnSa Racing Imp3
731Joonas TuominenPuMK/UAAutomaalaamo JP-Paint Ford6


Lähtö n:o 131 / Yleinen / Välierä I /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
1223Pasi ViitanenKokeUAVammalan osamyynti Opel4
2404Juho KoramoKuuUASunbeam2
3251Petteri KoskiNokUAJoe work6
4157Eero LaurilaLappajUAAsfalttikallio Fiat7 K
56Joni AholaHeiUAAHJO Motorsport Lada1 MV
6139Kristian RaakPeMKK.Raak Racing Ford5
7342Antti SuonvieriOuMK/UAPuhto Racing Saab3
6 MV-Oikominen, 157 kesk.,

Lähtö n:o 132 / Yleinen / Välierä I /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
1176Jesse SiukoÄetUAVAZ combi2
2312Mika LiimatainenKonnMK/UAKonnekuljetus Fiat1
3325Kimmo LampinenPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Citikka3
4228Sami GrönforsHvMK/UAverho ja matto ateljee volvo6
5195Tuomas KamilaLaihUAAlanen group oy ford4
6336Voitto LohilahtiKUAS.Mäkelä Peugeot5
7188Juuso InnanmaaSAUSK-kaivin Mercedes7


Lähtö n:o 133 / Yleinen / Välierä I /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
1224Heikki JuusoYUAReväs Racing Fiat6
2352Jyri AhonenKRRMK/UAFord5 MV
399Janne MoilanenPuMK/UAKantolaKoramo Vulva1
479Jyrki SuominenV-SUAAutoasi Golf4
5255Esa KetomäkiLapUAKoneKorjaamo Citroën 2
6133Topi LaitinenVesUATarppaStar Datsun7
7201Kai-Petteri KoivistoAMMKlemolan betoni ford3
352 MV-Peräänajo,

Lähtö n:o 134 / Yleinen / Välierä I /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
1326Heikki KapanenKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot5
295Teppo PuttonenVesUATimantti Team Opel6
3102Sauli LaitinenSuonUAKONNEKULJETUS VOLVO1
4143Ville SaarinenKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Nissan2
570Kenneth LångbackaNSB-86Nextgear VW7
6338Ari-Pekka AhonenPäij-HUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat3
7243Kari AsikainenKUAMetsätyö Asikainen Opel4


Lähtö n:o 135 / Yleinen / Välierä I /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
1215Juha PeräläKauhUAPKc Fiat2
2310Jari HeleniusÄetUAFord6 N
349Joni WimanTHU-TEAMPH-Pelti Fiat1
42Juho SutinenKonnMK/UAKonnekuljetus Fiat7 K
5193Tero MösöVesUAFORMELTEC FORD STW4
6175Jaakko ViljanenLapUAPRP racing pösöö5
7183Henri LiimatainenKarstUAHokkasen Betonituote Opel3
310 nurin, 2 kesk.,

Lähtö n:o 136 / Yleinen / Välierä I /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
1256Miikka TamminenSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat5
257Roland SalinNNSBrenault6 K
3346Juha KorpelaKauhUATsupukka Tsitikka3
4235Timo RuoppaLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat1
5301Juho PihlajakoskiKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Mazda2
6257Sami HeleniusÄetUAVRC Power StarletM
7265Samuli KiiskinenKoi-SavUAVelj. Salo Suzuki4
257 M-Painaminen, 57 kesk.,

Lähtö n:o 137 / Yleinen / Välierä I /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
1267Mika TakaluomaLapUAKiinteistöhuolto Ylitalo Citroen 4
278Mika MäkikyröPeMKTeam nuuskakaira Bemari ja fleece ruutu paita6
3115Aki KaveriOMUNopsat Racing Opel3
4219Martti VälimäkiKarUA/MKEnsihoito Impi7
5191Timo SaloOuMK/UACitroën Xsara 2 VTS 2.0L 16V1
6154Janne PulsaYkUaRakkarinne Racing Opel5
7293Pasi PulkkinenRUALintula Racing Honda2


Lähtö n:o 138 / Yleinen / Välierä I /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
147Juho SääväläOMUSäävälät Oy Volvo5
2238Jani WallinPäij-HUACitydog R-Clio3
3192Asko PursiainenRautaUAröpö röpö team opel6
481Joonas RantanenHämUAKostula Team VW4
5203Timo KoivunenSomUAUrakointi Koivunen FORD7 K
638Sami SiitonenRauUAKirvelä Racing Golf1
776Mikko LiikalaLappajUAVimpelin Metallityö Opel2
203 kesk.,

Lähtö n:o 139 / Yleinen / Välierä I /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
119Sami HeinoNokUAKansikoneistus Volvo4
258Ville HuovinenLeppävirta RTLada 12007
369Tuomo HirveläAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat2
486Mika SalokorpiLapUAVW6
5275Petro KoskiNokUAPihatyöt.fi imp1
624Jami LaholaLaihUALahola JM Race Opel5
7189Tapani KalmukoskiEUAAP rengastarvike Ford3


Lähtö n:o 140 / Yleinen / Välierä I /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
172Ville KauppinenKonnMK/UAJM-TYÖ Toyota6 K
2247Sami SiltalaKauhUANo Can Do Racing SUNBEAM3
315Jukka LeppisaariPyhUAMäkiosat Datsun2
4104Juha SuotulaHvMK/UAVerho ja mattoateljee opel4
5343Daniel BlomqvistNNSBKE construction Volvo5
655Rami GrönforsÄetUADoDiin Copper Ford1
7
72 kesk.,

Lähtö n:o 141 / Yleinen / Välierä I /
RataNroKuljettajaSeuraAutoSijoitus+liput
1444Aleksi MarjoniemiNivUATarjan Karkki Fiat5
2272Sami LatvalaLaihUAMyräjä Motors Volvo6
3348Jose-Niko KantolaKRRMK/UASTH Racing VW4
4198Joona MäkeläVetUAKorjaamo Rauma Lada3
5273Teemu SalomäkiLappajUAScansolo Ford1
6239Marko KallioHvMK/UAKallion tila Ford2
7