Jokkis.netin Online-palvelut evo III
Jäähdys JM, 19.05.2007
Yleinen
Nro
Kuljettaja
Seura
Lähdöt
1
Antti Harju
P-HUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 1
I Välierä(28
) -> 1
II Välierä(42
) -> 1
Semifinaali(52
) -> 1
A-Finaali(62
) -> 3
2
Keijo Vainio
UuUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(19
) -> 3
I Välierä(30
) -> 3
II Välierä(42
) -> 3
Semifinaali(54
) -> 4
Sijoituskarsinta 3(59
) -> 4
4
Jarkko Uotila
OrSUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 3
I Välierä(30
) -> 6
5
Juha Viitanen
P-HUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(21
) -> 4
7
Antti Virtanen
LMM
Alkuerä(1
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(20
) -> 2
I Välierä(30
) -> 5
8
Hannu Salo
P-HUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 2
I Välierä(29
) -> 2
II Välierä(47
) -> 3
Semifinaali(54
) -> 3
Sijoituskarsinta 4(60
) -> 6 K
9
Jorma Kuusela
NokUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(19
) -> 1
I Välierä(28
) -> 4
II Välierä(45
) -> 4
10
Hannu Laine
NokUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(23
) -> 5 M
11
Mika Palonen
OrSUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 1
I Välierä(31
) -> 4
II Välierä(47
) -> 4 K
14
Marko Heikkilä
L-H UA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(22
) -> 2 K
I Välierä(33
) -> 3
II Välierä(44
) -> 5
15
Joni Lehtomäki
P-HUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 3
I Välierä(33
) -> 4
II Välierä(45
) -> 6
16
Tomi Heikkilä
VUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 2
I Välierä(32
) -> 4
II Välierä(51
) -> 2
Semifinaali(55
) -> 5
Sijoituskarsinta 2(58
) -> 5 K
17
Ari Ala-Herttuala
ViSUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 2
I Välierä(35
) -> 1
II Välierä(50
) -> 4
18
Mikael Rajala
NoorUA/MK
Alkuerä(3
) -> 5 K
Keräilyerä(21
) -> 3
I Välierä(33
) -> 5 K
19
Samuli Anttila
PiekUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(22
) -> 0
20
Kimmo Penttilä
KiikoisAS
Alkuerä(3
) -> 1
I Välierä(34
) -> 2
II Välierä(47
) -> 2
Semifinaali(53
) -> 2
B-Finaali(61
) -> 3
21
Mika Kivelä
YlöUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 4 K
Keräilyerä(20
) -> 0
22
Sami Koivusalo
NoorUA/MK
Alkuerä(3
) -> 3
I Välierä(36
) -> 4
II Välierä(47
) -> 1
Semifinaali(52
) -> 3
Sijoituskarsinta 4(60
) -> 3
23
Sami Haavisto
SatUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 1
I Välierä(37
) -> 1
II Välierä(42
) -> 2
Semifinaali(53
) -> 3
Sijoituskarsinta 4(60
) -> 2 MV
24
Anssi Saarinen
LemUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(23
) -> 2
I Välierä(35
) -> 4
II Välierä(43
) -> 5
25
Jani Innilä
ViSUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(20
) -> 4
26
Pertti Isomäki
OrSUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 2
I Välierä(38
) -> 2
II Välierä(44
) -> 4
29
Sami Jokinen
OrSUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 3
I Välierä(39
) -> 2
II Välierä(47
) -> 5 M
30
Janne Sinkkonen
KankUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(19
) -> 2
I Välierä(29
) -> 0
31
Taito Tommila
NoorUA/MK
Alkuerä(5
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(22
) -> 3 K
I Välierä(31
) -> 5
33
Antti Salmi
ViSUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(21
) -> 5
34
Juha Heikkilä
ViSUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(23
) -> 3
I Välierä(36
) -> 5
35
Mika Peltola
P-HUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 2
I Välierä(41
) -> 2
II Välierä(49
) -> 3
Semifinaali(55
) -> 3
Sijoituskarsinta 4(60
) -> 4
36
Rauno Väyrynen
YlöUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 3
I Välierä(28
) -> 5
37
Harri Varjanto
KauhUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 1
I Välierä(40
) -> 1
II Välierä(50
) -> 1
Semifinaali(56
) -> 4
Sijoituskarsinta 3(59
) -> 3
38
Tero Kilpinen
OrSUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(21
) -> 0
40
Petri Männistö
HoMK/UA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 3
I Välierä(31
) -> 3
II Välierä(46
) -> 4
41
Jani Mäkelä
HämUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(19
) -> 0 K
42
Kalle Naskali
P-HUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 1
I Välierä(29
) -> 4
II Välierä(49
) -> 1
Semifinaali(53
) -> 6
Sijoituskarsinta 1(57
) -> 3
43
Jesse Aaltonen
HämUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 2
I Välierä(30
) -> 2
II Välierä(51
) -> 4
44
Juha Aaltonen
TamUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(20
) -> 3
I Välierä(28
) -> 6
45
Jami Mylläri
KrsSUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(23
) -> 4 K
47
Antti Manninen
KonnMK/UA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 2
I Välierä(33
) -> 1
II Välierä(42
) -> 4 MV
48
Mikko Kosonen
KySUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 1
I Välierä(32
) -> 1
II Välierä(48
) -> 2
Semifinaali(56
) -> 1
A-Finaali(62
) -> 2
49
Teijo Lehtonen
P-HUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(19
) -> 4
51
Ari Rantanen
HämUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 3
I Välierä(34
) -> 1
II Välierä(46
) -> 3
Semifinaali(56
) -> 5
Sijoituskarsinta 2(58
) -> 6
52
Joonas Rantanen
HämUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(22
) -> 1 K
I Välierä(32
) -> 3
II Välierä(50
) -> 3
Semifinaali(53
) -> 5
Sijoituskarsinta 2(58
) -> 4
53
Sauli Kulmala
KankUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(21
) -> 2
I Välierä(32
) -> 5
55
Jouko Joutsi
NokUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 3
I Välierä(37
) -> 4
II Välierä(45
) -> 2
Semifinaali(52
) -> 5
Sijoituskarsinta 2(58
) -> 3
56
Tapani Anttila
ViSUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 2
I Välierä(36
) -> 3 MV
II Välierä(46
) -> 6
57
Juuso Salminen
OrSUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 1
I Välierä(35
) -> 2 MV
II Välierä(51
) -> 1
Semifinaali(54
) -> 5
Sijoituskarsinta 2(58
) -> 2
58
Sanna Niemi
P-HUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(22
) -> 0
59
Henri Haapamäki
VammUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(20
) -> 1
I Välierä(29
) -> 3
II Välierä(48
) -> 5
60
Pasi Haavisto
NoorUA/MK
Alkuerä(9
) -> 2
I Välierä(39
) -> 3
II Välierä(48
) -> 3
Semifinaali(52
) -> 6
Sijoituskarsinta 1(57
) -> 2
61
Kari Naskali
P-HUA
Alkuerä(9
) -> 4 K
Keräilyerä(23
) -> 0
62
Sami Saari
OrSUA
Alkuerä(9
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(20
) -> 5 K
63
Raul Sandberg
NSB-86
Alkuerä(9
) -> 1
I Välierä(38
) -> 1
II Välierä(45
) -> 3 MV
Semifinaali(53
) -> 4
Sijoituskarsinta 3(59
) -> 2
65
Jorma Keinonen
Mäntän UA
Alkuerä(9
) -> 3
I Välierä(40
) -> 3
II Välierä(46
) -> 5
66
Markku Moisio
P-HUA
Alkuerä(9
) -> 5 K
Keräilyerä(19
) -> 0
67
Jukka Turpeinen
SomUA
Alkuerä(10
) -> 1
I Välierä(41
) -> 1
II Välierä(48
) -> 1
Semifinaali(55
) -> 1 MV
A-Finaali(62
) -> 6 M+MV
68
Tero Tukiainen
ParkUA
Alkuerä(10
) -> 2
I Välierä(28
) -> 2
II Välierä(43
) -> 1
Semifinaali(55
) -> 6 V+N
Sijoituskarsinta 1(57
) -> 1
Sijoituskarsinta 2(58
) -> 1
Sijoituskarsinta 3(59
) -> 1
Sijoituskarsinta 4(60
) -> 1
B-Finaali(61
) -> 4
69
Jarno Järvi
NokUA
Alkuerä(10
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(22
) -> 0
71
Anssi Kukkonen
P-HUA
Alkuerä(10
) -> 3
I Välierä(29
) -> 1
II Välierä(46
) -> 1
Semifinaali(54
) -> 1
A-Finaali(62
) -> 4 K
72
Janne Seppälä
OrSUA
Alkuerä(10
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(23
) -> 1
I Välierä(34
) -> 5 MV+K
73
Mikko Lehtonen
KarstUA
Alkuerä(10
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(21
) -> 1
I Välierä(31
) -> 2
II Välierä(45
) -> 5
74
Marko Seppälä
EUA
Alkuerä(11
) -> 2
I Välierä(31
) -> 6 K
75
Mika Kotalampi
P-HUA
Alkuerä(11
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(24
) -> 3
I Välierä(34
) -> 4
II Välierä(49
) -> 4
76
Risto-Matti Rautio
ÄhtUA
Alkuerä(11
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(25
) -> 3 K
I Välierä(39
) -> 4
II Välierä(49
) -> 5 MV
78
Tero Luuri
KauhUA
Alkuerä(11
) -> 3
I Välierä(32
) -> 2
II Välierä(49
) -> 2
Semifinaali(54
) -> 6
Sijoituskarsinta 1(57
) -> 4
79
Olli Kojola
KvanUA
Alkuerä(11
) -> 1
I Välierä(30
) -> 1
II Välierä(50
) -> 2
Semifinaali(52
) -> 2
B-Finaali(61
) -> 6
80
Erno Koivisto
KvanUA
Alkuerä(12
) -> 1
I Välierä(33
) -> 2
II Välierä(43
) -> 4
82
Harri Juvakka
P-HUA
Alkuerä(12
) -> 5 K
Keräilyerä(24
) -> 2
I Välierä(36
) -> 6 K
85
Marko Ristolainen
AlavUA
Alkuerä(12
) -> 2
I Välierä(34
) -> 3
II Välierä(48
) -> 4 MV
86
Mika Risula
OrSUA
Alkuerä(12
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(27
) -> 3
I Välierä(41
) -> 5
87
Olli Jokinen
P-HUA
Alkuerä(12
) -> 3
I Välierä(35
) -> 0
88
Jarmo Manninen
OrSUA
Alkuerä(13
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(26
) -> 4 M
89
Marko Risula
OrSUA
Alkuerä(13
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(27
) -> 2
I Välierä(40
) -> 4 N
II Välierä(47
) -> 0
91
Teemu Moilanen
KauhUA
Alkuerä(13
) -> 1
I Välierä(36
) -> 1
II Välierä(44
) -> 2
Semifinaali(54
) -> 2
B-Finaali(61
) -> 5
93
Tapio Hakala
P-HUA
Alkuerä(13
) -> 2
I Välierä(37
) -> 5
94
Sami Lehtinen
KvanUA
Alkuerä(13
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(24
) -> 4
96
Marko Keinänen
KankUA
Alkuerä(13
) -> 3
I Välierä(38
) -> 3
II Välierä(43
) -> 2
Semifinaali(56
) -> 3
Sijoituskarsinta 4(60
) -> 5
97
Marko Solkinen
KiikoisAS
Alkuerä(14
) -> 3
I Välierä(41
) -> 3
II Välierä(50
) -> 5
98
Anssi Korpela
KiikoisAS
Alkuerä(14
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(25
) -> 1
I Välierä(37
) -> 2
II Välierä(43
) -> 6
99
Marko Kettumäki
OrSUA
Alkuerä(14
) -> 1
I Välierä(39
) -> 1
II Välierä(46
) -> 2
Semifinaali(55
) -> 2
B-Finaali(61
) -> 1
A-Finaali(62
) -> 5 K
100
Tommi Joki
VammUA
Alkuerä(14
) -> 2
I Välierä(40
) -> 2
II Välierä(51
) -> 3
Semifinaali(56
) -> 0
101
Henrikki Kolu
P-HUA
Alkuerä(14
) -> 0
102
Joni-Pekka Rajala
NoorUA/MK
Alkuerä(15
) -> 1
I Välierä(28
) -> 3
II Välierä(44
) -> 3
Semifinaali(55
) -> 4
Sijoituskarsinta 3(59
) -> 5
103
Seppo Partanen
TamUA
Alkuerä(15
) -> 2
I Välierä(29
) -> 5 K
104
Seppo Kelloperä
JämSUA
Alkuerä(15
) -> 4 MO
Keräilyerä(24
) -> 0
105
Tommi Kilpinen
OrSUA
Alkuerä(15
) -> 5 K
Keräilyerä(25
) -> 0
106
Jonne Mäkelä
ÄhtUA
Alkuerä(15
) -> 3
I Välierä(30
) -> 4
II Välierä(43
) -> 3
Semifinaali(52
) -> 4
Sijoituskarsinta 3(59
) -> 6
107
Kari Urrila
P-HUA
Alkuerä(16
) -> 1
I Välierä(31
) -> 1
II Välierä(44
) -> 1
Semifinaali(53
) -> 1
A-Finaali(62
) -> 1
108
Kai Uusi-Äijö
KauhUA
Alkuerä(16
) -> 2
I Välierä(32
) -> 6 K
109
Harri Nieminen
ÄhtUA
Alkuerä(16
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(24
) -> 1
I Välierä(35
) -> 3
II Välierä(42
) -> 5
111
Juha Kalkku
OrSUA
Alkuerä(16
) -> 3
I Välierä(33
) -> 0
112
Harri Kangas
LappajUA
Alkuerä(16
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(27
) -> 1
I Välierä(38
) -> 4
II Välierä(42
) -> 6
113
Jukka Helenius
TamUA
Alkuerä(17
) -> 3
I Välierä(36
) -> 2
II Välierä(45
) -> 1
Semifinaali(56
) -> 2
B-Finaali(61
) -> 2
114
Marko Mäkinen
LRB
Alkuerä(17
) -> 1
I Välierä(34
) -> 6 V+K
117
Jouni Laaksonen
HämUA
Alkuerä(17
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(26
) -> 1
I Välierä(40
) -> 5 MO
120
Ari Huhtala
AL-Härmä
Alkuerä(17
) -> 2
I Välierä(35
) -> 5 K
122
Tommi Rantanen
LapUA
Alkuerä(17
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(27
) -> 4
124
Hannu Pohja
ViSUA
Alkuerä(18
) -> 3
I Välierä(39
) -> 5
126
Miika Välimäki
OrSUA
Alkuerä(18
) -> 2
I Välierä(38
) -> 5
127
Johanna Rautalin
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(18
) -> 4 K
Keräilyerä(25
) -> 2
I Välierä(38
) -> 0
128
Jani Löytömäki
KarstUA
Alkuerä(18
) -> 1
I Välierä(37
) -> 3
II Välierä(44
) -> 6 K
147
Jani Wallin
SomUA
Alkuerä(18
) -> 5 K
Keräilyerä(26
) -> 3 K
I Välierä(37
) -> 0
209
Aki Karttunen
HämUA
Alkuerä(11
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(26
) -> 2 K
I Välierä(41
) -> 4
II Välierä(51
) -> 5