Jokkis.netin Online-palvelut evo III
Kokemäen Kuhmut, 24.08.2014
Etuveto/Kardaani
Nro
Kuljettaja
Seura
Lähdöt
1
Aki Suominen
SomUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 1
Välierä(12
) -> 4
Semifinaali(18
) -> 3
B-Finaali(22
) -> 2
A-Finaali(23
) -> 8 K
3
Juha Arvola
RauUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 4
Välierä(15
) -> 6
4
Esa Lindberg
OrSUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 2
Välierä(13
) -> 3
Semifinaali(18
) -> 6
Sijoituskarsinta(21
) -> 6 EV
8
Harri Virtanen
SomUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 4
16
Jari Rajala
HämUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 7 EV
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 2
Välierä(16
) -> 4
Semifinaali(19
) -> 7
18
Jone Perttula
KokeUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 2
Välierä(13
) -> 1
Semifinaali(19
) -> 8
23
Markus Suominen
KokeUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 2
Välierä(17
) -> 1
Semifinaali(20
) -> 1
A-Finaali(23
) -> 1
24
Rami Helin
SäkUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 3
Välierä(14
) -> 6
25
Tomi Fallila
KokeUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 3
Välierä(12
) -> 6
27
Ari Valonen
TamUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 1
Välierä(15
) -> 4
Semifinaali(18
) -> 5
Sijoituskarsinta(21
) -> 2
B-Finaali(22
) -> 8 K
31
Petri Peltomäki
KokeUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 1
Välierä(16
) -> 2
Semifinaali(20
) -> 6
Sijoituskarsinta(21
) -> 4
34
Jonne Virtanen
ÄetUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 8 K
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 4
35
Niko-Matti Salminen
KokeUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 1
Välierä(13
) -> 4
Semifinaali(19
) -> 5
Sijoituskarsinta(21
) -> 3
38
Hannu Jarva
SatUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 4
Välierä(13
) -> 0 M
40
Teemu Savela
P-HUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 1
Välierä(17
) -> 2
Semifinaali(18
) -> 4
B-Finaali(22
) -> 5
43
Jarmo Meriläinen
KokeUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 2
Välierä(17
) -> 5
46
Esa Krook
RauUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 3
Välierä(15
) -> 7 K
49
Harri Puisto
RiiUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 4
54
Mirko Kykkänen
AnkUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 1
Välierä(14
) -> 1
Semifinaali(20
) -> 2
A-Finaali(23
) -> 5 MV
55
Jussi Saarni
SatUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 4
Välierä(17
) -> 6 K
56
Lauri Saarikko
UrMos Ry
Alkuerä(3
) -> 2
Välierä(15
) -> 3
Semifinaali(20
) -> 8
57
Miikka Saarela
SAU
Alkuerä(3
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 1
Välierä(12
) -> 1
Semifinaali(18
) -> 7
58
Tarmo Kivimäki
OrSUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 8 V
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 2
Välierä(14
) -> 7
59
Antti Niemi
TamUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 3
Välierä(16
) -> 3
Semifinaali(18
) -> 8 K
66
Sami Laine
KokeUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 5
69
Tero Roslund
SatUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 2
Välierä(14
) -> 5
70
Martti Ylismäki
V-SUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 4
Välierä(16
) -> 6
80
Henri Nieminen
HämUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 2
Välierä(16
) -> 5 MV
85
Petri Oras
SatUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 6
86
Toni Leppäkorpi
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 1
Välierä(13
) -> 2
Semifinaali(20
) -> 4
B-Finaali(22
) -> 4 MV
87
Pasi Rekola
KokeUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 8 V
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 0 EV
91
Timo Kakkuri
HuiUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 3
Välierä(15
) -> 2
Semifinaali(19
) -> 3
B-Finaali(22
) -> 7
92
Juha Lähteenmäki
SäkUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 2 MV
Välierä(17
) -> 3
Semifinaali(19
) -> 1
A-Finaali(23
) -> 2
93
Johan Sjöwall
LvUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 3
Välierä(14
) -> 4
Semifinaali(20
) -> 3
B-Finaali(22
) -> 3
95
Pekka Leppäkorpi
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 0 EV
98
Henri Toivonen
SatUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 4
Välierä(15
) -> 5
102
Joni Halme
SomUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 7 EV
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 0 EV
106
Santeri Wilpola
SAU
Alkuerä(5
) -> 5 K
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 3
Välierä(14
) -> 2
Semifinaali(18
) -> 1
A-Finaali(23
) -> 7 K
108
Sebastian Haapala
KokeUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 1
Välierä(12
) -> 2
Semifinaali(19
) -> 2
A-Finaali(23
) -> 6
111
Oskari Juhola
SäkUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 6 V
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 5
115
Reima Majamäki
HämUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 3
Välierä(13
) -> 5
118
Tauno Rantala
EurUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 2
Välierä(14
) -> 3
Semifinaali(19
) -> 6
Sijoituskarsinta(21
) -> 1
B-Finaali(22
) -> 6
120
Jyri Suvanto
MynUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 3
Välierä(12
) -> 5
122
Joonas Rantanen
HämUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 1
Välierä(15
) -> 1
Semifinaali(18
) -> 2
A-Finaali(23
) -> 4
123
Jesse Siuko
SAU
Alkuerä(6
) -> 7 EV
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 0 EV
124
Juhani Loven
KokeUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 4
Välierä(12
) -> 7
125
Niko Nylund
NokUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 3
Välierä(12
) -> 3
Semifinaali(20
) -> 5
Sijoituskarsinta(21
) -> 5
127
Pasi Loven
KokeUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 4
201
Matti Ahvo
L-H UA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 5
203
Ville Perä-Takala
SatUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 4
Välierä(13
) -> 6 K
205
Ville Rekola
KokeUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 1
Välierä(16
) -> 1
Semifinaali(19
) -> 4
B-Finaali(22
) -> 1
A-Finaali(23
) -> 3
206
Matti Rytö
SomUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 8 K
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 0 EV
207
Ville Vainio
SaloUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 3
Välierä(17
) -> 4
Semifinaali(20
) -> 7