Jokkis.netin Online-palvelut evo III
Naantali JM, 17.05.2009
Etuveto/Kardaani
Nro
Kuljettaja
Seura
Lähdöt
2
Suominen Esko
V-SUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 2
Välierä(11
) -> 1
Semifinaali(15
) -> 4
B-Finaali(19
) -> 2
4
Roslund Tero
RauUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 7 K
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 3
Välierä(14
) -> 5
5
Jarva Hannu
SatUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 3
Välierä(12
) -> 3
Semifinaali(15
) -> 5
Sijoituserä(18
) -> 3
6
Aalto Pekka
KokeUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 3
Välierä(11
) -> 6
8
Suomela Harri
NaSU
Alkuerä(1
) -> 3
Välierä(12
) -> 2
Semifinaali(17
) -> 5
Sijoituserä(18
) -> 4 K
10
Alanne Aleksi
SaloUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 1
Semifinaali(15
) -> 6
Sijoituserä(18
) -> 1
B-Finaali(19
) -> 1
A-Finaali(20
) -> 7 M
12
Haaslahti Esa
RauUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 2 MV
Välierä(12
) -> 6 K
14
Suomela Kari
NaSU
Alkuerä(2
) -> 1
Semifinaali(16
) -> 2
A-Finaali(20
) -> 1
15
Haavisto Heikki
KiikoisAS
Alkuerä(2
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 4
16
Sarin Jyri
EurMK
Alkuerä(2
) -> 3
Välierä(14
) -> 1
Semifinaali(15
) -> 2
A-Finaali(20
) -> 4
18
Toivola Tomi
EurMK
Alkuerä(2
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 2
Välierä(14
) -> 2
Semifinaali(16
) -> 3
B-Finaali(19
) -> 4
19
Marttila Janne
V-SUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 2
Välierä(13
) -> 2
Semifinaali(15
) -> 3
B-Finaali(19
) -> 7 K
21
Haavisto Sauli
HuiUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 4
24
Matilainen Mikko
EurMK
Alkuerä(3
) -> 3
Välierä(11
) -> 3
Semifinaali(17
) -> 6 N
Sijoituserä(18
) -> 6 EV
25
Kallio Pekka
SAU
Alkuerä(3
) -> 2
Välierä(12
) -> 4
28
Haarala Janne
ATAK/UA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 1
Välierä(11
) -> 2
Semifinaali(16
) -> 5
Sijoituserä(18
) -> 5 EV
29
Ollonqvist Veli-Matti
SäkUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 1
Semifinaali(17
) -> 4
B-Finaali(19
) -> 5
34
Kyynäräinen Timo
V-SUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 4
39
Laurila Markus
V-SUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 4
42
Suominen Jyrki
V-SUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 3
Välierä(13
) -> 1
Semifinaali(17
) -> 2
A-Finaali(20
) -> 2
45
Gustafsson Tomi
RauUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 5
46
Impilä Hannu
V-SUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 1
Välierä(12
) -> 1
Semifinaali(16
) -> 1
A-Finaali(20
) -> 5
47
Meriläinen Jarmo
EurMK
Alkuerä(4
) -> 2
Välierä(14
) -> 4 N
48
Suomela Jyrki
KySUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 3
Välierä(13
) -> 5
50
Mäkelä Heimo
KySUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 1
Semifinaali(15
) -> 1
A-Finaali(20
) -> 3
52
Suominen Markus
KokeUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 1
Välierä(13
) -> 6 K
53
Vuorisalo Tero
EurMK
Alkuerä(5
) -> 1
Semifinaali(16
) -> 6
Sijoituserä(18
) -> 2
54
Pesonen Juha-Pekka
HämUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 5 K
57
Levo Veli-Pekka
NaSU
Alkuerä(5
) -> 2
Välierä(11
) -> 4
60
Rajala Joni-Pekka
NoorUA/MK
Alkuerä(5
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 1
Välierä(14
) -> 3 K
Semifinaali(17
) -> 3
B-Finaali(19
) -> 3
68
Anttila Jukka
RauUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 3
Välierä(12
) -> 5 K
72
Lehtonen Rainer
V-SUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 1
Semifinaali(17
) -> 1
A-Finaali(20
) -> 6
101
Haavisto Jouni
KiikoisAS
Alkuerä(6
) -> 2
Välierä(13
) -> 3
Semifinaali(16
) -> 4
B-Finaali(19
) -> 6 K
102
Munter Mika
THU-TEAM
Alkuerä(6
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 5
103
Mylläri Jarkko
KrsSUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 2
Välierä(13
) -> 4 MV
104
Mälkiä Jarkko
RauUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 2
Välierä(11
) -> 5
151
Hannu Helenius
ÄetUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 3
Välierä(14
) -> 6 K