Jokkis.netin Online-palvelut evo III
20.KUPLA-Kuhmut, 21.-22.4.2018
Pappa
Nro
Kuljettaja
Seura
Lähdöt
2
Reijo Välimäki
KauhUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 2
Välierä(13
) -> 7
9
Kari Moisio
KauhUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 7 K
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 0 EV
10
Markku Tamminen
SomUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 2
Välierä(13
) -> 8
12
Martti Linden
THU-TEAM
Alkuerä(1
) -> 1
Välierä(12
) -> 7 K
14
Reino Suvanto
MynUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 2
Välierä(15
) -> 6
15
Jari Tamminen
LoiUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 4
Välierä(12
) -> 8 MV
24
Pasi Rekola
KokeUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 4
Välierä(15
) -> 7 K
27
Hannu Helenius
ÄetUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 4
Välierä(15
) -> 4
Semifinaali(17
) -> 4
B-Finaali(21
) -> 6
29
Markku Aatrakoski
KokeUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 3
Välierä(14
) -> 3
Semifinaali(18
) -> 2
A-Finaali(22
) -> 3
31
Seppo Salminen
LemUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 3
Välierä(13
) -> 6
35
Juha Salonen
LoiUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 2
Välierä(12
) -> 1
Semifinaali(17
) -> 6
Sijoituserä(20
) -> 4 EV
50
Jari Kallanto
SuonUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 2
Välierä(15
) -> 5
52
Arto Laine
SomUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 2
Välierä(15
) -> 0 EV
54
Mika Kiveinen
V-SUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 1
Välierä(14
) -> 7
57
Hannu Korpela
ÄetUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 4
Välierä(14
) -> 8
66
Ari-Pekka Lehtinen
SomUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 4
69
Tommy From
NNSB
Alkuerä(2
) -> 1
Välierä(16
) -> 3
Semifinaali(17
) -> 1
A-Finaali(22
) -> 4
70
Jukka Laine
NaSU
Alkuerä(3
) -> 3
Välierä(12
) -> 3
Semifinaali(19
) -> 5
Sijoituserä(20
) -> 1
B-Finaali(21
) -> 7 K
71
Esa Eronen
THU-TEAM
Alkuerä(3
) -> 4
Välierä(13
) -> 4
Semifinaali(18
) -> 4
B-Finaali(21
) -> 3
73
Jarkko Järvi
LoiUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 3
Välierä(12
) -> 5
74
Juhani Kumpula
AL-Härmä
Alkuerä(3
) -> 7 K
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 0 EV
75
Arto Harju
Päij-HUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 1
Välierä(15
) -> 1
Semifinaali(17
) -> 7 N
76
Harri Laine
HyUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 2
Välierä(16
) -> 0 N
79
Juha Sarkimo
THU-TEAM
Alkuerä(3
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 4
81
Mika Takaluoma
LapUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 1
Välierä(16
) -> 1
Semifinaali(18
) -> 7
83
Juha Sillanpää
AL-Härmä
Alkuerä(4
) -> 2
Välierä(15
) -> 2
Semifinaali(18
) -> 1
A-Finaali(22
) -> 1
89
Mika Kaitonen
KySUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 1
Välierä(12
) -> 2
Semifinaali(18
) -> 3
B-Finaali(21
) -> 8 EV
94
Mika Kukkumäki
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 3
Välierä(16
) -> 2
Semifinaali(19
) -> 2
A-Finaali(22
) -> 2
96
Kari Naskali
P-HUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 4 MO
99
Tapani Vehmanen
NoorUA/MK
Alkuerä(4
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 1
Välierä(16
) -> 6 K
101
Harri Jalonen
ÄetUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 3
Välierä(15
) -> 3
Semifinaali(19
) -> 4
B-Finaali(21
) -> 1
A-Finaali(22
) -> 6
107
Pasi Piekkala
SomUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 1
Välierä(13
) -> 1
Semifinaali(18
) -> 6
Sijoituserä(20
) -> 5 EV
108
Markku Kaunismäki
KySUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 5
109
Risto Saaranen
NivUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 0 K
114
Kari Erkintalo
NoorUA/MK
Alkuerä(5
) -> 7 K
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 0 EV
123
Mika Saarni
NoorUA/MK
Alkuerä(5
) -> 4
Välierä(16
) -> 7 K
128
Tapani Alaranta
AL-Härmä
Alkuerä(5
) -> 2
Välierä(14
) -> 2
Semifinaali(17
) -> 5
Sijoituserä(20
) -> 3 EV
136
Risto Pykäläinen
SuonUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 1
Välierä(12
) -> 6
137
Asta Huurreoksa
JoeUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 0 EV
138
Hannu Laine
KokeUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 3
Välierä(14
) -> 6
139
Janne Kankarjärvi
NaSU
Alkuerä(6
) -> 2
Välierä(13
) -> 3
Semifinaali(17
) -> 3
B-Finaali(21
) -> 2
A-Finaali(22
) -> 7 K
140
Hans Mikander
NoorUA/MK
Alkuerä(6
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 1
Välierä(13
) -> 2
Semifinaali(19
) -> 3
B-Finaali(21
) -> 4
141
Anssi Koskinen
UUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 3
Välierä(16
) -> 4
Semifinaali(18
) -> 5
Sijoituserä(20
) -> 2
B-Finaali(21
) -> 5
146
Jari Vanhapiha
KoMoKe
Alkuerä(7
) -> 2
Välierä(12
) -> 4
Semifinaali(17
) -> 2
A-Finaali(22
) -> 8 K
148
Ari Mattila
Jurvan UA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 3
Välierä(13
) -> 5
149
Hannu Ketomäki
LapUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 3
Välierä(14
) -> 5
157
Timo Kallio
HAU
Alkuerä(7
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 3
Välierä(16
) -> 5 V
158
Timo Kunnari
AL-Härmä
Alkuerä(7
) -> 1
Välierä(14
) -> 1
Semifinaali(19
) -> 1
A-Finaali(22
) -> 5
191
Juha Terho
RauUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 4
Välierä(14
) -> 4
Semifinaali(19
) -> 6
Sijoituserä(20
) -> 6 EV