Jokkis.netin Online-palvelut evo III
Romukauppa Asfaltti JM, 18.-19.6.2022
Yleinen
Nro
Kuljettaja
Seura
Lähdöt
1
Tero Hakanen
L-H UA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 2
Välierä(14
) -> 2
Semifinaali(21
) -> 1
A-Finaali(24
) -> 7 MV
2
Tero Laivanen
RauUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 1
Välierä(13
) -> 3
Semifinaali(21
) -> 3
Sijoituserä 2(23
) -> 7
3
Niko Mattila
KokeUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 1
Välierä(13
) -> 2
Semifinaali(20
) -> 7 K
4
Markku Kaunismäki
KySUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 8 K
Keräilyerä(12
) -> 4
Välierä(16
) -> 6
5
Timo Koivunen
SomUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 4
Välierä(16
) -> 3
Semifinaali(21
) -> 0 M
7
Jeri Kaitonen
LappajUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 3
Välierä(15
) -> 2
Semifinaali(19
) -> 2
A-Finaali(24
) -> 5
8
Juuso Keskinen
RauUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 2
Välierä(18
) -> 5
11
Juhani Loven
KokeUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 4
Välierä(18
) -> 7
13
Juha Koskimaa
KalUa
Alkuerä(2
) -> 3
Välierä(13
) -> 7 MV
14
Markus Jokinen
KokeUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 4
Välierä(14
) -> 6 MV
15
Juho Sutinen
KonnMK/UA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 1 MV
Välierä(17
) -> 2
Semifinaali(21
) -> 7 K
16
Miska Lännistö
MynUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 2
Välierä(18
) -> 2
Semifinaali(19
) -> 4
Sijoituserä 2(23
) -> 1
A-Finaali(24
) -> 8
19
Kai-Petteri Koivisto
AMM
Alkuerä(2
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 0 EV
21
Sami Loppi
UUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 1
Välierä(17
) -> 5
22
Esa-Matti Kihlström
HämUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 0 M
24
Sami Kukkonen
V-SUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 7 K
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 0 EV
25
Valtteri Rekola
LoiUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 3
Välierä(17
) -> 4
Semifinaali(20
) -> 0 EV
26
Tomi Kulmanen
L-H UA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 2
Välierä(16
) -> 4
Semifinaali(19
) -> 7
27
Jyrki Suominen
V-SUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 4
Välierä(18
) -> 4
Semifinaali(21
) -> 5
Sijoituserä 1(22
) -> 4 MV
28
Kimmo Lindfors
MRT ry
Alkuerä(3
) -> 1
Välierä(15
) -> 3
Semifinaali(20
) -> 3 MV
Sijoituserä 2(23
) -> 4
30
Tomi Nieminen
L-H UA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 3
Välierä(17
) -> 8
31
Janne Keskinen
RauUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(12
) -> 3
Välierä(15
) -> 5
32
Janne Markkula
L-H UA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 8 V
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 0 EV
35
Mikko Kiviranta
LemUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 4
Välierä(17
) -> 3
Semifinaali(19
) -> 6
Sijoituserä 1(22
) -> 3
37
Juha-Pekka Mattila
KokeUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 2
Välierä(15
) -> 1
Semifinaali(21
) -> 6
Sijoituserä 1(22
) -> 5 K
39
Ari Koskinen
UUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 4
Välierä(14
) -> 8
40
Rainer Lehtonen
V-SUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 2
Välierä(14
) -> 7
41
Tuomo Ojanperä
AL-Härmä
Alkuerä(4
) -> 7 EV
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 0 EV
42
Jari-Pekka Niskanen
KiuUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 3
Välierä(16
) -> 1
Semifinaali(19
) -> 3
Sijoituserä 2(23
) -> 5
43
Tomi Suomela
KokeUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 1
Välierä(14
) -> 1
Semifinaali(20
) -> 1
A-Finaali(24
) -> 3
44
Juha Salonen
KySUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 1
Välierä(18
) -> 1
Semifinaali(21
) -> 2
A-Finaali(24
) -> 4
46
Kari Sainio
KokeUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 7 K
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 5
47
NIKLAS VENTO
LahUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 4 MV
Välierä(15
) -> 8
50
Riku Virtanen
SaloUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 0 EV
51
Esko Suominen
V-SUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 2
Välierä(13
) -> 5
52
Lari Mälkiä
RauUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 5 K
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 0 EV
53
Tuomas Isotuovola
SäkUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 3
Välierä(14
) -> 3
Semifinaali(19
) -> 5
Sijoituserä 1(22
) -> 6 EV
54
Matti Virtanen
SomUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 2
Välierä(17
) -> 6
55
Esa Parjanen
RauUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(10
) -> 3
Välierä(13
) -> 6
57
Kalle Yrjölä
LahUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 3
Välierä(18
) -> 8 K
59
Janne Pensikkala
KySUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 4
Välierä(13
) -> 4
Semifinaali(19
) -> 8 V
60
Anssi Koskinen
UUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 5
61
Jami Lahola
LaihUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 1
Välierä(16
) -> 2
Semifinaali(20
) -> 4 MV
Sijoituserä 2(23
) -> 3
62
Petri Hakanen
LoiUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 3
Välierä(15
) -> 6
63
Juha Torvinen
V-SUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 2
Välierä(16
) -> 5
64
Mikko Laine
KokeUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(12
) -> 2
Välierä(18
) -> 6
67
Tina Lindskog
NSB-86
Alkuerä(7
) -> 3
Välierä(15
) -> 4
Semifinaali(21
) -> 4
Sijoituserä 2(23
) -> 8
68
Eemil Bergring
SomUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 8
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 6
69
Joonas Rantanen
HämUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 2
Välierä(14
) -> 4
Semifinaali(20
) -> 5
Sijoituserä 1(22
) -> 1
Sijoituserä 2(23
) -> 2
A-Finaali(24
) -> 6
71
Niilo Kojola
KokeUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(12
) -> 5
72
Ari Kulmala
PunMK/UA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 1
Välierä(13
) -> 1
Semifinaali(19
) -> 1
A-Finaali(24
) -> 1
77
Jussi Järvinen
VihUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 4
Välierä(16
) -> 7 K
79
Kimmo Lampinen
PunMK/UA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 1
Välierä(17
) -> 1 MV
Semifinaali(20
) -> 2
A-Finaali(24
) -> 2
81
Roope Järvi
LoiUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 7 EV
Keräilyerä(12
) -> 0 EV
82
Tauno Rantala
EurUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 4
Välierä(14
) -> 5
83
Sami Vitikka
LapUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(12
) -> 1
Välierä(17
) -> 7
84
Joni Korhonen
LahUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 2
Välierä(18
) -> 3
Semifinaali(20
) -> 6
Sijoituserä 1(22
) -> 2
Sijoituserä 2(23
) -> 6 MV
85
Tuomas Siren
L-H UA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(11
) -> 1
Välierä(15
) -> 7
87
Pasi Viitanen
KokeUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 3
Välierä(13
) -> 8 K