Jokkis.netin Online-palvelut evo III
26.Ähtärin Ähellys, 09.10.2011
Etuveto/Kardaani
Nro
Kuljettaja
Seura
Lähdöt
2
Mikko Autio
KarstUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(6
) -> 4 K
12
Kimmo Kukonlehto
KannMK/UA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 2
Välierä(9
) -> 1
Semifinaali(12
) -> 2
A-Finaali(15
) -> 2
13
Henri Liimatainen
KarstUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 3
Välierä(10
) -> 7
16
Kimmo Hautala
ÄhtUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 4 MV
Välierä(11
) -> 5
17
Jari Pietinen
KarstUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 0 K
18
Tuuli-Joanna Rusila
ViSUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 0 N
19
Jorma Paananen
VesUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 0 EV
28
Mika Antinaho
KarstUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 1
Semifinaali(12
) -> 3
A-Finaali(15
) -> 8 K
29
Hannu Samanen
SaaUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 2
Välierä(10
) -> 6
32
Heikki Kapanen
KarstUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 3
Välierä(11
) -> 3
Semifinaali(13
) -> 6
Sijoituserä(14
) -> 4
36
Ville Paananen
KarstUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 0 EV
38
Jani Antinaho
KarstUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 4
Välierä(9
) -> 5
45
Toni Virtanen
UuUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 3
Välierä(9
) -> 4
46
Joni Antinaho
KarstUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 6 V
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 5
56
Jukka Krook
KarstUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 0 M
57
Tatu-Eemeli Kestinmäki
ÄhtUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 1
Semifinaali(13
) -> 5
Sijoituserä(14
) -> 5
58
Tero Krook
KarstUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 4
61
Juha Viljasalo
KarstUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 1
Semifinaali(12
) -> 1
A-Finaali(15
) -> 1
64
Aleksi Niininen
UuUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 8 V
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 2
Välierä(9
) -> 7 K
72
Markku Petäinen
ÄhtUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 4
Välierä(10
) -> 8
73
Juha-Matti Rajala
P-HUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(6
) -> 2
Välierä(10
) -> 3
Semifinaali(13
) -> 7 K
74
Jani-Petteri Pihlajamäki
LapUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 2
Välierä(11
) -> 1
Semifinaali(13
) -> 1
A-Finaali(15
) -> 7 K
76
Jonne Mäkelä
ÄhtUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 3
Välierä(9
) -> 6 K
79
Joni Ojanen
KarstUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 7 V
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 2
Välierä(11
) -> 4 MV
81
Marko Mäkelä
ÄhtUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 2
Välierä(9
) -> 0 M
83
Pentti Ohranen
JyvUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 4
Välierä(11
) -> 2
Semifinaali(12
) -> 5
Sijoituserä(14
) -> 6 K
84
Mikko Paloniemi
AlavUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 3
Välierä(10
) -> 4
85
Ari Kuikka
VesUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 3
Välierä(10
) -> 5
88
Teemu Vihikangas
KarstUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(6
) -> 1
Välierä(9
) -> 2
Semifinaali(13
) -> 3
A-Finaali(15
) -> 4
89
Jari Koskimaa
ÄhtUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 1
Semifinaali(13
) -> 4
Sijoituserä(14
) -> 1
A-Finaali(15
) -> 5
91
Marika Mäkelä
ÄhtUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 1
Välierä(10
) -> 2
Semifinaali(12
) -> 4
Sijoituserä(14
) -> 2
A-Finaali(15
) -> 6
96
Joni Mäkiranta
ÄhtUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 1
Semifinaali(12
) -> 6
Sijoituserä(14
) -> 3
99
Esa Ruotsalainen
SaaUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 4
Välierä(9
) -> 3
Semifinaali(12
) -> 7 K
105
Jouni Koiramäki
ÄhtUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 3
Välierä(11
) -> 8 K
201
Sami Kaikkonen
KarstUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 2
Välierä(10
) -> 1
Semifinaali(13
) -> 2
A-Finaali(15
) -> 3
202
Antti Leppänen
ViiUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 1
Välierä(11
) -> 6 K
203
Juha Petäjä
P-HUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 4 MO
204
Samu Rutanen
SaaUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(6
) -> 3
Välierä(11
) -> 7 K