XXI Koivuniemen Syys JM / 05.09.2004
Tulokset:
Yleinensija | nro | nimi | seura | auto | pisteet |
1. | 33 | Pihala Jesse | RauUA | Ihoden Höyläämö Fiat | 55 |
2. | 62 | Aalto Mika | RauUA | SEO Fiat | 51 |
3. | 37 | Saarinen Hannu | EurUA | AMS VW | 47 |
4. | 26 | Takku Petri | KokeUA | Satalukko Fiat | 43 |
5. | 48 | Virtanen Kalevi | RauUA | Team Huurteiset Fiat | 39 |
6. | 44 | Salonen Ari | KokeUA | Fiat 133 | 35 |
7. | 153 | Rajala Joni-Pekka | NoorUA/MK | Raskaskonehuolto Fiat | 32 |
8. | 47 | Tamminen Jari | LoiUA | KonehuoltoTenkanen VW | 29 |
9. | 70 | Laivanen Tero | RauUA | Volvo | 26 |
10. | 67 | Joki Tommi | VammUA | Rakennustyö fiesta | 23 |
11. | 1 | Rinne Tomi | SäkUA | RitsaTiimi Fiat | 20 |
12. | 43 | Kuusisto Tommi | EurUA | Panelian Autotyö VW | 18 |
13. | 5 | Virtanen Jorma | ÄetUA | Fiat 128 | 16 |
14. | 35 | Niko Esko | RauUA | Lujakumi Opel | 14 |
15. | 65 | Kaukola Vesa | RauUA | Varaosapiste Opel | 12 |
16. | 2 | Walden Antti | RauUA | VW 1200 | 10 |
17. | 4 | Tommila Taito | NoorUA/MK | Opel Kadett | 8 |
18. | 79 | Terho Juha | RauUA | Seat 133 | 6 |
19. | 14 | Kauramaa Kari | KokeUA | Korjaamo Opel | 4 |
20. | 53 | Kallioinen Tomi | KokeUA | Satalukko Fiat | 2 |
Osallistujia 66 kpl
Naisetsija | nro | nimi | seura | auto | pisteet |
1. | 66 | Peippo Elina | RauUA | Ritari VW | 9 |
2. | 114 | Holmström Suvi | RauUA | VW Kupla | 6 |
3. | 47 | Tenkanen Virpi | KySUA | KonehuoltoTenkanen VW | 4 |
4. | 58 | Merisola Marina | RauUA | Koneistamo Heke Fiat | 3 |
5. | 48 | Virtanen Miia | RauUA | Team Huurteiset Fiat | 2 |
6. | 67 | Joki Seita-Maaria | VammUA | Rakennustyö VW | 1 |
Osallistujia 12 kpl
Nuoretsija | nro | nimi | seura | auto | pisteet |
1. | 64 | Suomela Kari | NaSU | Turistiauto Fiat | 9 |
2. | 63 | Ylismäki Martti | V-SUA | Fiat 133 | 6 |
3. | 155 | Marjamäki Lassi | KiikoisAS | Ford Escort | 4 |
4. | 151 | Korpela Anssi | KiikoisAS | Jontun Kone Fiat | 3 |
5. | 40 | Mylläri Jami | KrsSUA | Pikku Volvo | 2 |
6. | 17 | Karttunen Aki | HämUA | Moukari Volvo | 1 |
Osallistujia 15 kpl
Etuveto/kardaanisija | nro | nimi | seura | auto | pisteet |
1. | 6 | Suominen Ari | EurUA | Ford | 45 |
2. | 35 | Niko Esko | RauUA | Lujakumi Opel | 41 |
3. | 68 | Raittinen Jani | PiMU | Ropatech Opel | 37 |
4. | 60 | Rekola Pasi | PiMU | Ropatech Vauxhall | 33 |
5. | 57 | Virolainen Jussi | NokUA | Amdix BMW | 29 |
6. | 70 | Laivanen Tero | RauUA | Volvo | 25 |
7. | 16 | Roslund Tero | RauUA | S.S.kaivuu Toyota | 22 |
8. | 21 | Eskola Sami | EurUA | Shell Mikkoil Volvo | 19 |
9. | 65 | Helin Ville | RauUA | Varaosapiste Opel | 16 |
10. | 40 | Mylläri Jarkko | KrsSUA | Pikku Volvo | 8 |
11. | 27 | Reunanen Simo | RauUA | Ford Escort | 8 |
12. | 103 | Rajala Jani | Jurvan UA | Toyota Corolla coupe | 8 |
13. | 50 | Kääntee Ari | KySUA | TKR-Mersedes | 2 |
14. | 5 | Virtanen Jorma | ÄetUA | Fiat 128 | 2 |
15. | 32 | Mäki-Tasku Tauno | EurUA | Ford | 2 |
16. | 12 | Lyytikäinen Mika | RauUA | Varaosahalli Datsun | 2 |
Osallistujia 34 kpl