Jokkis.netin Online-palvelut evo III
Someron Säästöpankki JM, 16.06.2013
Etuveto/Kardaani
Nro
Kuljettaja
Seura
Lähdöt
2
Ville Rekola
AUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 1
Semifinaali(10
) -> 3
Sijoituserä(15
) -> 4
4
Tomi Suomela
NaSU
Alkuerä(1
) -> 2
Semifinaali(11
) -> 6 K
6
Jorma Suominen
SaloUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 1
Semifinaali(12
) -> 4
8
Jussi-Pekka Suominen
AUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 4
9
Esa Vento
HyUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 3
Semifinaali(12
) -> 2
B-Finaali(16
) -> 6 EV
10
Sami Kukkonen
RauUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 2
Semifinaali(14
) -> 3 MV
Sijoituserä(15
) -> 2
14
Petri Leino
SomUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 1
Semifinaali(13
) -> 2
B-Finaali(16
) -> 1
A-Finaali(17
) -> 4
15
Janne Peltonen
Päij-HUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 3
Semifinaali(10
) -> 6
16
Kimmo Korte
SomUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 6
17
Markus Latva
E-TMK/UA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 5 K
21
Johan Sjöwall
LvUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 2
Semifinaali(14
) -> 2
B-Finaali(16
) -> 3
24
Heikki Syrjä
Päij-HUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 3
Semifinaali(11
) -> 4
28
Aarne Muhli
HyUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 2
Semifinaali(13
) -> 5
30
Ari Kulmala
KySUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 2
Semifinaali(12
) -> 1
A-Finaali(17
) -> 3
32
Marko Stranden
HyUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 3
Semifinaali(13
) -> 4
35
Toni Rask
SaloUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 5 N
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 0 EV
36
Ville Halme
SomUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 1
Semifinaali(11
) -> 1
A-Finaali(17
) -> 5 M
38
Anton Wikström
E-TMK/UA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 2
Semifinaali(11
) -> 2
B-Finaali(16
) -> 4 K
39
Antti-Mikko Solas
VihUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 2
Semifinaali(10
) -> 2
B-Finaali(16
) -> 5 M
48
Kari Suomela
NaSU
Alkuerä(4
) -> 1
Semifinaali(14
) -> 1
A-Finaali(17
) -> 6 N
49
Jesse Peltola
THU-TEAM
Alkuerä(4
) -> 4 MV
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 1
Semifinaali(12
) -> 3
Sijoituserä(15
) -> 5 M
52
Aki Suominen
SomUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 0 EV
55
Tauno Rantala
EurUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 3
Semifinaali(11
) -> 5
56
Jukka Peltonen
Päij-HUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 1
Semifinaali(10
) -> 5
64
Harri Virtanen
SomUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 2
Semifinaali(11
) -> 3
Sijoituserä(15
) -> 1
B-Finaali(16
) -> 2 MV
65
Juhani Loven
KokeUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 3
Semifinaali(13
) -> 3
Sijoituserä(15
) -> 3
66
TIMO LAAPOTTI
HyUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 0 EV
68
Oskar Sjöwall
LvUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 0 EV
69
Niko Tähtinen
NaSU
Alkuerä(5
) -> 3
Semifinaali(12
) -> 5
71
Timo Koivunen
SomUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 1
Semifinaali(10
) -> 1
A-Finaali(17
) -> 1
76
Eero Peltola
THU-TEAM
Alkuerä(6
) -> 1
Semifinaali(13
) -> 1
A-Finaali(17
) -> 2
78
Teemu Koivunen
SomUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 3
Semifinaali(14
) -> 4
82
Timo Hellman
THU-TEAM
Alkuerä(6
) -> 3
Semifinaali(10
) -> 4
101
Voitto Hassi
HyUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 2
Semifinaali(14
) -> 5 K
102
Matti Rytö
SomUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 4
103
Pekka Virtanen
SaloUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 5