Jokkis.netin Online-palvelut evo III
Kardaanikunkku 29, 19.-20.7.2014
Yleinen
Nro
Kuljettaja
Seura
Lähdöt
1
Janne Viitikko
Juvan UA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 1
Välierä(47
) -> 1
Semifinaali(64
) -> 3 MV
C-Finaali(69
) -> 1
B-Finaali(70
) -> 7
2
Joni Liukkonen
HAU
Alkuerä(1
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(28
) -> 6
3
Teemu Laitinen
SuonUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(31
) -> 7 K
4
Markus Suominen
KokeUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(29
) -> 3
Välierä(48
) -> 4
5
Kimmo Kukonlehto
KannMK/UA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(36
) -> 3
Välierä(52
) -> 4
6
Esa Ketomäki
LapUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 2
Välierä(50
) -> 2
Semifinaali(63
) -> 3
C-Finaali(69
) -> 8 EV
7
Jari Huhdanmäki
HoMK/UA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(34
) -> 8 K
8
Paavo Pohja
ViSUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(33
) -> 1
Välierä(52
) -> 5
9
Johan Sjöwall
LvUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(29
) -> 0 EV
10
Kari-Pekka Koivisto
AMM
Alkuerä(3
) -> 1
Välierä(51
) -> 7
11
Janne Keskinen
P-HUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 7 K
Keräilyerä(32
) -> 4
12
Eero Peltola
THU-TEAM
Alkuerä(3
) -> 2
Välierä(52
) -> 2
Semifinaali(63
) -> 4
D-Finaali(68
) -> 4 K
13
Jani Himanen
MhMK
Alkuerä(4
) -> 8 K
Keräilyerä(31
) -> 1
Välierä(51
) -> 4
14
Marko Muhonen
KokUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(30
) -> 5
15
Kristian Nieminen
P-HUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 2
Välierä(54
) -> 6 K
16
Jari Koivistoinen
SuonUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 1
Välierä(53
) -> 2 MV
Semifinaali(66
) -> 5
Sijoituserä(67
) -> 2
D-Finaali(68
) -> 8 EV
17
Mikko Paloniemi
AlavUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(27
) -> 8 MV
18
Hannu Jarva
SatUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(28
) -> 4
19
Juha Lähteenmäki
SäkUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(36
) -> 5
20
Petri Puska
LaihUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(32
) -> 5 MV
21
Olli Lahti
NokUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 2
Välierä(58
) -> 8 K
22
Kari Yrjölä
LahUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 8 K
Keräilyerä(29
) -> 2
Välierä(47
) -> 7
23
Marko Stranden
HyUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(31
) -> 5
24
Mika Antinaho
KarstUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 2 MV
Välierä(60
) -> 7 K
25
Kari Koskinen
LaihUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 8 N
Keräilyerä(35
) -> 0 EV
26
Tomi Helenius
ÄetUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 1
Välierä(60
) -> 1
Semifinaali(66
) -> 2
B-Finaali(70
) -> 8 K
27
Mika Kaasalainen
HämUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 2
Välierä(59
) -> 6 K
28
Janne Suominen
SomUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(28
) -> 5
29
Hannu Helenius
ÄetUA
Alkuerä(9
) -> 2
Välierä(57
) -> 4 MV
30
Juha Saarela
SAU
Alkuerä(9
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(29
) -> 6
31
Juha-Matti Rajala
HämUA
Alkuerä(9
) -> 8 K
Keräilyerä(28
) -> 8 K
32
Pertti Kortelainen
NUA
Alkuerä(10
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(42
) -> 3
Välierä(58
) -> 4
33
Kai-Petteri Koivisto
AMM
Alkuerä(10
) -> 8 N
Keräilyerä(27
) -> 5
34
Maro Sutinen
Leppävirta RT
Alkuerä(10
) -> 1
Välierä(56
) -> 2
Semifinaali(61
) -> 7 K
35
Antti Kulmala
LemUA
Alkuerä(11
) -> 1
Välierä(54
) -> 5
36
Jari Kaukola
VUA
Alkuerä(11
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(30
) -> 3
Välierä(47
) -> 6
37
Ville Paananen
KarstUA
Alkuerä(11
) -> 2
Välierä(53
) -> 1
Semifinaali(66
) -> 1
A-Finaali(71
) -> 8 K
38
Hannu Ruuti
KauhUA
Alkuerä(12
) -> 8 K
Keräilyerä(39
) -> 1
Välierä(57
) -> 5
39
Olli Lavikainen
EspooUA
Alkuerä(12
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(31
) -> 8 MO
40
Ville Rekola
KokeUA
Alkuerä(12
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(37
) -> 2
Välierä(55
) -> 3
Semifinaali(64
) -> 7 N
41
Rauno Väyrynen
NokUA
Alkuerä(13
) -> 8 K
Keräilyerä(43
) -> 1
Välierä(59
) -> 4
42
Joni-Pekka Rajala
NoorUA/MK
Alkuerä(13
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(40
) -> 1
Välierä(56
) -> 6
43
Esa-Matti Kihlström
HämUA
Alkuerä(13
) -> 2
Välierä(49
) -> 3
Semifinaali(65
) -> 1
A-Finaali(71
) -> 3
45
Jyrki Kanerva
Päij-HUA
Alkuerä(14
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(37
) -> 4
46
Vesa Hautalahti
AnkUA
Alkuerä(14
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(39
) -> 0 EV
47
Petri Takku
KokeUA
Alkuerä(15
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(37
) -> 6
48
Jesse Siuko
SAU
Alkuerä(15
) -> 2
Välierä(48
) -> 2
Semifinaali(62
) -> 5
Sijoituserä(67
) -> 3
49
Karl-Johan Heikius
NNSB
Alkuerä(15
) -> 8 K
Keräilyerä(40
) -> 3
Välierä(55
) -> 4 MV
50
Vesa Riikonen
LemUA
Alkuerä(16
) -> 2
Välierä(50
) -> 1
Semifinaali(61
) -> 5
Sijoituserä(67
) -> 5 EV
51
Arsi Krook
KarstUA
Alkuerä(16
) -> 6 V
Keräilyerä(34
) -> 2
Välierä(54
) -> 2
Semifinaali(65
) -> 4 K
D-Finaali(68
) -> 6 K
52
Jesse Peltola
THU-TEAM
Alkuerä(16
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(33
) -> 8
53
Jose Viljava
Päij-HUA
Alkuerä(17
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(43
) -> 2
Välierä(58
) -> 2
Semifinaali(65
) -> 6 K
54
Teemu Heinonen
LemUA
Alkuerä(17
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(37
) -> 7 V
56
Ari Riikonen
LemUA
Alkuerä(18
) -> 1
Välierä(53
) -> 4
57
Jani Silvan
JämSUA
Alkuerä(18
) -> 8 K
Keräilyerä(41
) -> 7 K
58
Antti Kärkinen
JoeUA
Alkuerä(18
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(43
) -> 7 K
59
Ville Pertta
HämUA
Alkuerä(19
) -> 8 K
Keräilyerä(39
) -> 2
Välierä(56
) -> 0 M
60
Rami Helin
SäkUA
Alkuerä(19
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(37
) -> 5
61
Timo Koivunen
SomUA
Alkuerä(19
) -> 2
Välierä(56
) -> 7
63
Mikko Ruohonen
KauhUA
Alkuerä(20
) -> 2
Välierä(58
) -> 3
Semifinaali(63
) -> 6
64
Jaana Koskema
Päij-HUA
Alkuerä(20
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(41
) -> 3
Välierä(56
) -> 3
Semifinaali(66
) -> 6
65
Edvin Mikkonen
KiuUA
Alkuerä(20
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(43
) -> 6 MV
66
Joni Laakso
HämUA
Alkuerä(21
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(44
) -> 2
Välierä(59
) -> 3
Semifinaali(64
) -> 2
B-Finaali(70
) -> 3
67
Markus Haapala
Paratiisin/MU
Alkuerä(21
) -> 2
Välierä(60
) -> 5
68
Tomi Rinne
SäkUA
Alkuerä(21
) -> 1
Välierä(59
) -> 0 M
69
Rami Grönfors
ÄetUA
Alkuerä(22
) -> 1
Välierä(48
) -> 0 M
70
Niko Laesvaara
LahUA
Alkuerä(22
) -> 5 MV
Keräilyerä(46
) -> 2
Välierä(60
) -> 4
71
Juuso Innanmaa
SAU
Alkuerä(22
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(44
) -> 1
Välierä(60
) -> 2 MV
Semifinaali(64
) -> 6
73
Samu Rutanen
SaaUA
Alkuerä(23
) -> 2
Välierä(49
) -> 8
74
Jonas Wikström
E-TMK/UA
Alkuerä(23
) -> 8 K
Keräilyerä(44
) -> 7 N
75
Ville Lind
HyUA
Alkuerä(23
) -> 7 N
Keräilyerä(46
) -> 0 EV
77
Pasi Välimäki
KauhUA
Alkuerä(24
) -> 7 K
Keräilyerä(38
) -> 0 EV
78
Rauno Malinen
PiekUA
Alkuerä(24
) -> 2
Välierä(51
) -> 2
Semifinaali(64
) -> 5
Sijoituserä(67
) -> 1
D-Finaali(68
) -> 1
C-Finaali(69
) -> 7
79
Mikko Salo
JaMoKe/UA
Alkuerä(25
) -> 2
Välierä(53
) -> 0 M
80
Toni Ketomäki
NoorUA/MK
Alkuerä(25
) -> 1
Välierä(54
) -> 1
Semifinaali(62
) -> 1
A-Finaali(71
) -> 2 MV
81
Pekka Kurppa
SäkUA
Alkuerä(25
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(41
) -> 1
Välierä(59
) -> 5 K
82
Sebastian Haapala
KokeUA
Alkuerä(26
) -> 1
Välierä(56
) -> 5
83
Kalle Innanmaa
SAU
Alkuerä(26
) -> 7 K
Keräilyerä(41
) -> 2
Välierä(57
) -> 2
Semifinaali(61
) -> 2
B-Finaali(70
) -> 4
84
Pasi Mäkinen
HeiUA
Alkuerä(26
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(42
) -> 2
Välierä(59
) -> 7 K
101
Niko Tähtinen
NaSU
Alkuerä(21
) -> 7 K
Keräilyerä(39
) -> 0 EV
102
Reima Majamäki
HämUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(29
) -> 5
103
Ahti Salmela
Koi-SavUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(33
) -> 2
Välierä(51
) -> 3
Semifinaali(63
) -> 5
Sijoituserä(67
) -> 4 K
104
Ville Helin
SäkUA
Alkuerä(14
) -> 4 MV
Keräilyerä(38
) -> 4
105
Frans Rantapere
V-SUA
Alkuerä(11
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(32
) -> 1
Välierä(48
) -> 6 K
107
Tauno Rantala
EurUA
Alkuerä(10
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(29
) -> 0 M
108
Riku Peltola
THU-TEAM
Alkuerä(9
) -> 5 MV
Keräilyerä(27
) -> 2
Välierä(48
) -> 3
Semifinaali(61
) -> 3
C-Finaali(69
) -> 5
109
Jonny Back
NNSB
Alkuerä(24
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(46
) -> 1
Välierä(58
) -> 5
113
Jussi Railamaa
SatUA
Alkuerä(12
) -> 1
Välierä(52
) -> 8 K
114
Samu Lehtonen
V-SUA
Alkuerä(19
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(45
) -> 2
Välierä(57
) -> 3
Semifinaali(62
) -> 4
D-Finaali(68
) -> 3 MV
115
Antti Marjamäki
UrMos Ry
Alkuerä(15
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(34
) -> 5
116
Jani Laitinen
KSAU
Alkuerä(19
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(35
) -> 4
117
Miikka Saarela
SAU
Alkuerä(24
) -> 1
Välierä(52
) -> 7 V
118
Sami Jämsen
PihtUA
Alkuerä(13
) -> 1
Välierä(50
) -> 3 MV
Semifinaali(66
) -> 3
C-Finaali(69
) -> 3
120
Juha Petäjä
P-HUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(35
) -> 1
Välierä(54
) -> 8 K
121
Mikko Raasu
JorMK
Alkuerä(8
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(31
) -> 6 K
123
Veli-Matti Ollonqvist
SäkUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 8
Keräilyerä(32
) -> 7
125
Ari Valonen
TamUA
Alkuerä(21
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(42
) -> 0 M
126
Samuli Kiiskinen
Koi-SavUA
Alkuerä(20
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(35
) -> 3
Välierä(53
) -> 3
Semifinaali(61
) -> 4
D-Finaali(68
) -> 7 M
127
Jarmo Hakulinen
HyUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(34
) -> 3
Välierä(52
) -> 3
Semifinaali(64
) -> 4
D-Finaali(68
) -> 5 K
130
Tomi Kulomäki
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(14
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(41
) -> 0 EV
131
Tuomas Joutsen
SAU
Alkuerä(2
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(27
) -> 6
133
Timo Suominen
AUA
Alkuerä(23
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(38
) -> 5
134
Arto Rajala
KokeUA
Alkuerä(25
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(40
) -> 6
135
Pasi Laitinen
KSAU
Alkuerä(9
) -> 7 K
Keräilyerä(30
) -> 2
Välierä(51
) -> 5 MV
137
Oskari Tenhunen
VesUA
Alkuerä(19
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(36
) -> 7
138
Jouni Kanerva
Lempäälän Urheiluautoilijat
Alkuerä(5
) -> 8
Keräilyerä(30
) -> 4
139
Riku-Matti Kasurinen
TamUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(28
) -> 7
142
Jarkko Leppälä
Paratiisin/MU
Alkuerä(9
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(31
) -> 3
Välierä(47
) -> 5
143
Marko Lehtinen
HyUA
Alkuerä(22
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(42
) -> 1
Välierä(60
) -> 0 M
144
Tomi Pihlajamäki
LapUA
Alkuerä(16
) -> 1
Välierä(49
) -> 2
Semifinaali(61
) -> 1
A-Finaali(71
) -> 1
145
Petri Saarela
HvMK/UA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 1
Välierä(57
) -> 1
Semifinaali(63
) -> 1
A-Finaali(71
) -> 4 MV
146
Jan Ahlnäs
NNSB
Alkuerä(24
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(42
) -> 5
152
Kari Huhtilainen
ELIMÄEN MU
Alkuerä(20
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(39
) -> 3
Välierä(54
) -> 4 MV
153
Christopher Grind
NNSB
Alkuerä(13
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(38
) -> 2
Välierä(52
) -> 6
155
Toni Salovaara
KarstUA
Alkuerä(21
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(46
) -> 4
157
Ville Innanmaa
SAU
Alkuerä(5
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(32
) -> 2
Välierä(49
) -> 5 MV
159
Kalle Naskali
KangUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(27
) -> 7
165
Jyrki Suominen
V-SUA
Alkuerä(11
) -> 6 MV
Keräilyerä(33
) -> 4
166
Jari Karlsson
Lempäälän Urheiluautoilijat ry
Alkuerä(11
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(31
) -> 4
167
Ari Koskinen
UUA
Alkuerä(26
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(44
) -> 4
169
Kalle Yrjölä
LahUA
Alkuerä(26
) -> 2
Välierä(57
) -> 8
170
Tero Parkkinen
HoMK/UA
Alkuerä(23
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(43
) -> 3
Välierä(60
) -> 6 K
172
Henri Lehtonen
Päij-HUA
Alkuerä(19
) -> 1
Välierä(55
) -> 8 K
174
Joni Korhonen
LahUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 1
Välierä(59
) -> 1
Semifinaali(65
) -> 3
C-Finaali(69
) -> 2
B-Finaali(70
) -> 2
A-Finaali(71
) -> 6
175
Ville Saarela
LahUA
Alkuerä(21
) -> 0 M
176
Petri Laitinen
PihtUA
Alkuerä(17
) -> 2
Välierä(52
) -> 1
Semifinaali(66
) -> 7 K
178
Hannu Laine
NokUA
Alkuerä(12
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(34
) -> 4
179
Vesa Ruotjoki
AnkUA
Alkuerä(17
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(35
) -> 5 MV
180
Michael Grind
NNSB
Alkuerä(12
) -> 2
Välierä(51
) -> 8 K
181
Harri Laapotti
HämUA
Alkuerä(16
) -> 8 K
Keräilyerä(45
) -> 1
Välierä(58
) -> 1
Semifinaali(62
) -> 2
B-Finaali(70
) -> 6
182
Hannu Yli-Kärkelä
ParkUA
Alkuerä(25
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(38
) -> 1
Välierä(55
) -> 7 K
183
Jukka Turpeinen
KotkaUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 1
Välierä(55
) -> 1
Semifinaali(61
) -> 6 V
187
Sami Lehtinen
LapUA
Alkuerä(13
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(33
) -> 5
188
Teemu Koivunen
SomUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 1
Välierä(49
) -> 1
Semifinaali(62
) -> 7 K
190
Martin Heikius
NNSB
Alkuerä(8
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(29
) -> 1
Välierä(49
) -> 6
191
Mikko Tonttila
HausUA
Alkuerä(9
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(32
) -> 3
Välierä(51
) -> 6
194
Mika Maijala
SAU
Alkuerä(18
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(45
) -> 4
196
Jani Antinaho
KarstUA
Alkuerä(25
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(45
) -> 6 K
197
Christoffer Sundvik
PoSUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(34
) -> 1
Välierä(53
) -> 7 K
199
Anssi Kukkonen
P-HUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(37
) -> 3
Välierä(54
) -> 3
Semifinaali(63
) -> 7
204
Timo Tervala
JoeUA
Alkuerä(18
) -> 7 K
Keräilyerä(34
) -> 7 K
206
Janne Pensikkala
KySUA
Alkuerä(17
) -> 8
Keräilyerä(34
) -> 6
208
Aku Valonen
TamUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(27
) -> 3
Välierä(49
) -> 4
213
Esa Huutoniemi
ÄhtUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 2
Välierä(56
) -> 1
Semifinaali(64
) -> 1
A-Finaali(71
) -> 7
214
Erno Koivisto
PokyUA
Alkuerä(26
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(45
) -> 3
Välierä(60
) -> 3
Semifinaali(65
) -> 2
B-Finaali(70
) -> 5
215
Juhana Karnaattu
AnkUA
Alkuerä(17
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(36
) -> 0 M
216
Jorma Paananen
KarstUA
Alkuerä(19
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(40
) -> 7 K
217
Olli Rämänen
SaaUA
Alkuerä(16
) -> 7 K
Keräilyerä(44
) -> 6 K
218
Mikko Kiviranta
LemUA
Alkuerä(24
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(43
) -> 4
219
Toni Suojärvi
Päij-HUA
Alkuerä(25
) -> 8
Keräilyerä(42
) -> 6 K
220
Tomi Nieminen
NokUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(27
) -> 4 MV
221
Tero Kulomäki
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(11
) -> 8
Keräilyerä(37
) -> 1
Välierä(56
) -> 4
223
Kimmo Penttilä
ÄetUA
Alkuerä(10
) -> 2
Välierä(55
) -> 6 MV
225
Lauri Saarikko
UrMos Ry
Alkuerä(20
) -> 5 MV
Keräilyerä(38
) -> 7 K
226
Joonas Kaukoranta
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(26
) -> 8 K
Keräilyerä(46
) -> 6 K
227
Vesa Pihlajamaa
LaihUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 8 K
Keräilyerä(33
) -> 6
228
Jarno Hakala
ÄetUA
Alkuerä(20
) -> 1
Välierä(57
) -> 7 MV
229
Hannu Tuomisto
I-HelUA
Alkuerä(10
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(28
) -> 1
Välierä(48
) -> 7 N
231
Harri Virtanen
SomUA
Alkuerä(15
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(33
) -> 7
233
Ari Ala-Herttuala
ViSUA
Alkuerä(26
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(43
) -> 5
234
Ville Lohkoi
SuonUA
Alkuerä(14
) -> 1
Välierä(48
) -> 1
Semifinaali(65
) -> 5 K
Sijoituserä(67
) -> 6 EV
235
Sami Helenius
ÄetUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(31
) -> 2
Välierä(50
) -> 6
236
Jere Hakola
KauhUA
Alkuerä(15
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(38
) -> 6
238
Harri Salonen
Päij-HUA
Alkuerä(16
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(40
) -> 2
Välierä(58
) -> 6
240
Antti Harju
P-HUA
Alkuerä(17
) -> 1
Välierä(51
) -> 1
Semifinaali(65
) -> 7 K
241
Jesse Kallio
HämUA
Alkuerä(22
) -> 2
Välierä(47
) -> 8
242
Heikki Syrjä
Päij-HUA
Alkuerä(22
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(45
) -> 5 MV
243
Iiro Rajanen
Päij-HUA
Alkuerä(21
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(40
) -> 8 K
245
Jukka Anttila
RauUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(28
) -> 3
Välierä(50
) -> 8
246
Juha-Matti Latva
SatUA
Alkuerä(12
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(32
) -> 6
247
Kimmo Haavisto
HuiUA
Alkuerä(16
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(36
) -> 6
250
Ville Vainio
SaloUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(32
) -> 8
251
Niko Nylund
NokUA
Alkuerä(13
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(39
) -> 5
252
Markus Heinonen
Leppävirta RT
Alkuerä(18
) -> 2
Välierä(54
) -> 7 K
254
Jukka Puska
LaihUA
Alkuerä(22
) -> 8
Keräilyerä(40
) -> 4
255
Teemu Hautaniemi
ValUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(27
) -> 1
Välierä(47
) -> 4
256
Tommi Tuurala
Mäntän UA
Alkuerä(12
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(35
) -> 2
Välierä(55
) -> 2
Semifinaali(62
) -> 3
C-Finaali(69
) -> 6
257
jani sairanen
SulMK/UA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 8
Keräilyerä(33
) -> 3
Välierä(50
) -> 7
258
Pekko Lana
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 8
Keräilyerä(38
) -> 3
Välierä(53
) -> 6
259
Petri Pelkonen
LahUA
Alkuerä(18
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(44
) -> 3
Välierä(57
) -> 6
262
Mirko Kykkänen
AnkUA
Alkuerä(15
) -> 1
Välierä(47
) -> 2
Semifinaali(63
) -> 2
B-Finaali(70
) -> 1
A-Finaali(71
) -> 5
263
Sami Syväoja
LapUA
Alkuerä(14
) -> 2
Välierä(47
) -> 3
Semifinaali(62
) -> 6
265
Joni Halme
SomUA
Alkuerä(18
) -> 3 MV
Keräilyerä(46
) -> 3
Välierä(59
) -> 2
Semifinaali(66
) -> 4
D-Finaali(68
) -> 2
C-Finaali(69
) -> 4
266
Teemu Savela
P-HUA
Alkuerä(13
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(41
) -> 6
267
Seppo Kelloperä
JämSUA
Alkuerä(23
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(39
) -> 4 MV
269
Pekka Valkama
LemUA
Alkuerä(17
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(42
) -> 4
271
Mika Kuosmanen
NilUA
Alkuerä(9
) -> 1
Välierä(58
) -> 7 V
272
Harri Nykänen
SRC
Alkuerä(15
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(39
) -> 6
273
Tarmo Kivimäki
OrSUA
Alkuerä(11
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(35
) -> 6
276
Jouni Koiramäki
ÄhtUA
Alkuerä(10
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(30
) -> 7 K
277
Pekka Leppäkorpi
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(20
) -> 8
Keräilyerä(36
) -> 2
Välierä(53
) -> 5
278
Kari Jarva
SatUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(29
) -> 4
280
Atte Kallio
Päij-HUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(36
) -> 1
Välierä(55
) -> 5
281
Sami Poola
KauhUA
Alkuerä(24
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(44
) -> 5
282
Jukka Mäkiranta
ÄhtUA
Alkuerä(10
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(35
) -> 7 K
283
Tatu-Eemeli Kestinmäki
ÄhtUA
Alkuerä(23
) -> 1
Välierä(50
) -> 4
284
Kari Mikkola
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(30
) -> 8 K
285
Juha-Pekka Rantala
HämUA
Alkuerä(23
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(41
) -> 4
286
Joonas Rantanen
HämUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 6 MV
Keräilyerä(30
) -> 1
Välierä(50
) -> 5
287
Petteri Koivisto
LCF
Alkuerä(14
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(40
) -> 5 MV
289
Lassi Marjamäki
KiikoisAS
Alkuerä(25
) -> 3 MV
Keräilyerä(46
) -> 5
290
Roland Ahlnäs
NNSB
Alkuerä(1
) -> 2
Välierä(48
) -> 5
291
PETRI REKOLA
V-SUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 3
Keräilyerä(36
) -> 4
293
Johanna Rautalin
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(30
) -> 6 MV
294
Juha Karkkula
LamUA
Alkuerä(22
) -> 4 MV
Keräilyerä(41
) -> 5
295
Timo Puhjo
ValUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(28
) -> 2
Välierä(49
) -> 7