Jokkis.netin Online-palvelut evo III
Jokkis.net eJM, 11.12.2022
Rookie
Nro
Kuljettaja
Seura
Lähdöt
5
Justus Elo
LahUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 3
Välierä(10
) -> 3
Semifinaali(14
) -> 5
36
Manu Pekkanen
LuuUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 2
Välierä(11
) -> 4
Semifinaali(16
) -> 4
43
Juha Rantala
AMM
Alkuerä(2
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 0
47
Vili Salmi
ViSUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 3
Välierä(12
) -> 1
Semifinaali(14
) -> 2
B-Finaali(19
) -> 6
54
Kimmo Vainionpää
NUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 2
Välierä(12
) -> 2
Semifinaali(15
) -> 4
55
Sami Vainionpää
NUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 1
Semifinaali(15
) -> 1
A-Finaali(20
) -> 5
59
Juuso Peippo
ViSUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 4
Välierä(10
) -> 1
Semifinaali(16
) -> 2
B-Finaali(19
) -> 3
81
Sami Leskinen
LapinlAU
Alkuerä(6
) -> 2
Välierä(12
) -> 6
109
Timo Lehikoinen
Liperi
Alkuerä(1
) -> 2
Välierä(10
) -> 6
112
Santeri Arhe
LapinlAU
Alkuerä(4
) -> 1
Semifinaali(17
) -> 4
177
Jori-Valtteri Haavisto
LapUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 1
Välierä(11
) -> 1
Semifinaali(17
) -> 3
Sijoituserä(18
) -> 4
191
Tuomas Mäkinen
EPUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 3
Välierä(11
) -> 5
195
Jooa Ruotsalainen
LemUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 4
Välierä(11
) -> 3
Semifinaali(15
) -> 6
207
Jari Ahola
LopUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 2
Välierä(13
) -> 3
Semifinaali(17
) -> 2
B-Finaali(19
) -> 5
208
Mikko Ketonen
LopUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 2
Välierä(10
) -> 4
Semifinaali(15
) -> 3
Sijoituserä(18
) -> 3
214
Joonas Honkaselkä
Vesanto
Alkuerä(2
) -> 3
Välierä(13
) -> 5
223
Paavo Pohja
ViSUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 5
233
Roope Vartiainen
KaUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 1
Semifinaali(14
) -> 3
Sijoituserä(18
) -> 2
B-Finaali(19
) -> 2
A-Finaali(20
) -> 6 M
240
Olli Jokinen
FCRT
Alkuerä(4
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 1
Välierä(10
) -> 5
284
Miko Erkkilä
Pirka
Alkuerä(6
) -> 3
Välierä(13
) -> 2
Semifinaali(16
) -> 3
Sijoituserä(18
) -> 1
B-Finaali(19
) -> 4
285
Jere Erkkilä
Pirka
Alkuerä(1
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 5
308
Mika Kuoppala
ÄkiUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 1
Semifinaali(14
) -> 6
312
Matias Hyvonen
LapinlAU
Alkuerä(3
) -> 1
Semifinaali(16
) -> 1
A-Finaali(20
) -> 1
316
Jarkko Korkiamäki
P-HUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 3
Välierä(11
) -> 6
318
Tero Rantala
AL-Härmä
Alkuerä(6
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 1
Välierä(12
) -> 3
Semifinaali(16
) -> 5
325
Riki Rautio
LakUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 3
Välierä(10
) -> 2
Semifinaali(17
) -> 1
A-Finaali(20
) -> 2 MV
326
Teemu Salvas
-
Alkuerä(3
) -> 2
Välierä(11
) -> 2
Semifinaali(14
) -> 4
338
Ilkka Toivainen
-
Alkuerä(6
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 3
Välierä(12
) -> 4
Semifinaali(17
) -> 5
339
Aki Tomu
AMM
Alkuerä(1
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(7
) -> 4
Välierä(13
) -> 1
Semifinaali(15
) -> 5
353
Niko Rissanen
KUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 2
Välierä(12
) -> 5
354
Teemu Isokangas
OuMK/UA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(8
) -> 3
Välierä(13
) -> 6
355
Krisse Huupponen
ÄkiUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 1
Semifinaali(15
) -> 2
B-Finaali(19
) -> 1
A-Finaali(20
) -> 3
358
Ropi Ahola
PuhtoRacing
Alkuerä(4
) -> 2
Välierä(13
) -> 4
Semifinaali(14
) -> 1
A-Finaali(20
) -> 4
359
Martti Ritonen
VaToSUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(9
) -> 6