Jokkis.netin Online-palvelut evo III
XXII Asfalttikunkku, 04.-06.05.2012
Nuoret
Nro
Kuljettaja
Seura
Lähdöt
31
Sauli Laitinen
SuonUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 1
Välierä(23
) -> 1
Semifinaali(34
) -> 3 MV
Sijoituserä(39
) -> 1
B-Finaali(40
) -> 0 M
51
Niko Törmä
Paratiisin/MU
Alkuerä(1
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(15
) -> 0 M
52
Eemeli Väätäinen
KUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 6 MV
Keräilyerä(17
) -> 7 K
69
Teemu Juvani
YUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(16
) -> 4
71
Santeri Kotamäki
KarstUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 2
Välierä(24
) -> 3
Semifinaali(34
) -> 5 MV
84
Sebastian Kettu
NNSB
Alkuerä(1
) -> 7 N
Keräilyerä(18
) -> 7 K
85
Arttu Kopalainen
HämUA
Alkuerä(1
) -> 3
Välierä(25
) -> 3
Semifinaali(37
) -> 5
91
Arttu Pasuri
OrSUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 1
Välierä(26
) -> 2
Semifinaali(34
) -> 1
A-Finaali(41
) -> 4
94
Heikki Koski-Lammi
JaMoKe/UA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 3
Välierä(28
) -> 3
Semifinaali(36
) -> 0 EV
97
Tommi Nurmi
KokeUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 5 MV
Keräilyerä(17
) -> 1
Välierä(25
) -> 1
Semifinaali(35
) -> 1
A-Finaali(41
) -> 7 M
100
Tomi Raudaskoski
Paratiisin/MU
Alkuerä(2
) -> 2
Välierä(27
) -> 3
Semifinaali(38
) -> 5
103
Topias Viita
LapUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(16
) -> 5 MV
115
Sami Takala
KauhUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 0 EV
120
Heikki Juuso
YUA
Alkuerä(2
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(18
) -> 1
Välierä(28
) -> 4
125
Tarmo Rantala
AL-Härmä
Alkuerä(3
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(15
) -> 1
Välierä(23
) -> 6 MV
128
Joni Niinikoski
KarstUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 0 EV
130
Tuomas Lehtola
KauhUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 1
Välierä(29
) -> 2
Semifinaali(38
) -> 2
B-Finaali(40
) -> 6 K
135
Teppo Puttonen
VesUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 2
Välierä(30
) -> 1
Semifinaali(36
) -> 2
B-Finaali(40
) -> 1
A-Finaali(41
) -> 2
139
Arttu Marjakangas
Paratiisin/MU
Alkuerä(3
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(17
) -> 2
Välierä(26
) -> 5
151
Hanna-Maaria Rasi
SomUA
Alkuerä(3
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(18
) -> 3
Välierä(30
) -> 6
153
Teemu Seppälä
Paratiisin/MU
Alkuerä(3
) -> 3
Välierä(31
) -> 2
Semifinaali(36
) -> 3
Sijoituserä(39
) -> 3
154
Panu Mertala
ScPalas
Alkuerä(4
) -> 3
Välierä(23
) -> 4 MV
158
Miska Ylimäki
LakUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(17
) -> 6 K
161
Perttu Alikoski
LakUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 1
Välierä(32
) -> 3
Semifinaali(35
) -> 4
171
Mirko Kykkänen
AnkUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(18
) -> 5
176
Niko Jusi
RauUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(15
) -> 2
Välierä(24
) -> 5 MV
192
Joni Kelloperä
JämSUA
Alkuerä(4
) -> 2
Välierä(33
) -> 5
193
Joakim Engstrand
NNSB
Alkuerä(5
) -> 7 K
Keräilyerä(18
) -> 6
195
Herkko Hietapohja
ELIMÄEN MU
Alkuerä(5
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(16
) -> 6 V
198
Juuso Nordgren
KaUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 3
Välierä(26
) -> 6 MV
202
Niko Säilynoja
KMK
Alkuerä(5
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(15
) -> 4 K
205
Jesse Kallio
HämUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 2
Välierä(25
) -> 5 K
207
Jonne Virtanen
ÄetUA
Alkuerä(14
) -> 1
Välierä(29
) -> 3
Semifinaali(34
) -> 4
211
Iiro Lahtinen
ParkUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 6 V
Keräilyerä(17
) -> 3
Välierä(27
) -> 5 V
214
Niko Viljanen
LapUA
Alkuerä(5
) -> 1
Välierä(24
) -> 2
Semifinaali(38
) -> 6
215
Tuomas Sepänmäki
HoMK/UA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 3
Välierä(29
) -> 1
Semifinaali(37
) -> 2
B-Finaali(40
) -> 5
216
Jere Tikka
KauhUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 1
Välierä(27
) -> 1
Semifinaali(36
) -> 1
A-Finaali(41
) -> 5
218
Niclas Grönholm
TapUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(17
) -> 4 MV
220
Miko Romppainen
KRRMK/UA
Alkuerä(14
) -> 3 MV
Välierä(31
) -> 0 M
228
Jessica Mattila
Jurvan UA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 0 EV
229
Santeri Wilpola
SAU
Alkuerä(6
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(16
) -> 2
Välierä(23
) -> 3
Semifinaali(36
) -> 5
230
Aleksi Korhonen
SuonUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 2
Välierä(28
) -> 1
Semifinaali(34
) -> 2
B-Finaali(40
) -> 4
231
Sami Kirsilä
KokUA
Alkuerä(6
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(18
) -> 4
232
Krisse Huupponen
ÄkiUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 3 MV
Välierä(31
) -> 4 MV
233
Jens Wiman
THU-TEAM
Alkuerä(7
) -> 2
Välierä(30
) -> 4
236
Ari Peltokangas
AL-Härmä
Alkuerä(7
) -> 7 K
Keräilyerä(16
) -> 3
Välierä(24
) -> 4
242
Atte Salo
JaMoKe/UA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 5 MV
Keräilyerä(18
) -> 2
Välierä(29
) -> 4
244
Villematti Vanhapiha
KoMoKe
Alkuerä(7
) -> 1
Välierä(29
) -> 5
262
Lotta Kattelus
AL-Härmä
Alkuerä(7
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(17
) -> 5 V
264
Meiju Viitanen
RaaUA
Alkuerä(7
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(15
) -> 3
Välierä(25
) -> 4
271
Hanna Lötjönen
PuMK/UA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 0 EV
273
Joni Tuominen
ÄkiUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 5 K
Keräilyerä(20
) -> 0 EV
277
Lukas Enges
NNSB
Alkuerä(8
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(19
) -> 4
289
Ville Salonen
Päij-HUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 3
Välierä(23
) -> 2
Semifinaali(35
) -> 0 EV
292
Jesse Vaahersola
NUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 1
Välierä(32
) -> 2
Semifinaali(34
) -> 0 M
305
Matti Rahkonen
KausMK/UA
Alkuerä(9
) -> 6 V
Keräilyerä(22
) -> 1
Välierä(32
) -> 1
Semifinaali(38
) -> 1
A-Finaali(41
) -> 1
308
Jeri Kaitonen
KySUA
Alkuerä(9
) -> 1
Välierä(24
) -> 1
Semifinaali(37
) -> 1
A-Finaali(41
) -> 6 K
311
Juho Rahkonen
KausMK/UA
Alkuerä(9
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(20
) -> 3 K
Välierä(30
) -> 5
315
Jyri Raninen
Jurvan UA
Alkuerä(9
) -> 3
Välierä(26
) -> 4
320
Karoliina Heinonen
Leppävirta RT
Alkuerä(9
) -> 2
Välierä(25
) -> 6 K
336
Jonathan Nygård
NNSB
Alkuerä(10
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(19
) -> 0 EV
341
Mari Junnonaho
OuMK/UA RY
Alkuerä(9
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(21
) -> 2
Välierä(32
) -> 6
347
Kalle Lemponen
LapUA
Alkuerä(10
) -> 1
Välierä(27
) -> 2
Semifinaali(37
) -> 3
Sijoituserä(39
) -> 2 MV
B-Finaali(40
) -> 2 MV
A-Finaali(41
) -> 3
353
Aleksi Lähdesmäki
AL-Härmä
Alkuerä(4
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(16
) -> 1
Välierä(26
) -> 3
Semifinaali(35
) -> 3
Sijoituserä(39
) -> 4
364
Juho Koivistoinen
SuonUA
Alkuerä(10
) -> 3
Välierä(30
) -> 2
Semifinaali(38
) -> 4
369
Antti Eerola
AnkUA
Alkuerä(9
) -> 7 K
Keräilyerä(19
) -> 0 EV
375
Vili Saarenpää
KokUA
Alkuerä(10
) -> 7 N
Keräilyerä(20
) -> 0 EV
383
Janne Hämäläinen
LuuUA
Alkuerä(10
) -> 5 K
Keräilyerä(22
) -> 5 MV
384
Petri Koskinen
LaihUA
Alkuerä(10
) -> 2
Välierä(28
) -> 5
388
Joel Flyktman
UuUA
Alkuerä(10
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(21
) -> 4 K
392
Tomi Katajamäki
AL-Härmä
Alkuerä(11
) -> 2
Välierä(32
) -> 4
393
Pete Poikolainen
KonnMK/UA
Alkuerä(11
) -> 0 EV
411
Ari Niemi
KauhUA
Alkuerä(11
) -> 0 EV
414
Topi Kuusela
HämUA
Alkuerä(11
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(19
) -> 3
Välierä(33
) -> 4
416
Matti Ruokokoski
OuMK/UA RY
Alkuerä(11
) -> 4
Keräilyerä(22
) -> 4
417
Valtteri Kallio
HämUA
Alkuerä(11
) -> 3 MV
Välierä(33
) -> 1
Semifinaali(36
) -> 0 M
420
Joni Kungas
VääUA
Alkuerä(11
) -> 1
Välierä(31
) -> 1
Semifinaali(35
) -> 5
423
Niko Haukka
SuonUA
Alkuerä(12
) -> 5
Keräilyerä(20
) -> 2
Välierä(29
) -> 6 K
426
Ilkka Ollikainen
LapinlAU
Alkuerä(12
) -> 1
Välierä(23
) -> 5 K
430
Eerika Rouvinen
SaaUA
Alkuerä(12
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(21
) -> 3
Välierä(33
) -> 6
431
Matias Lindell
KokUA
Alkuerä(12
) -> 3
Välierä(25
) -> 2
Semifinaali(36
) -> 4
432
Jere Hintikka
KarstUA
Alkuerä(12
) -> 4 MV
Keräilyerä(19
) -> 1
Välierä(27
) -> 4
433
Niko Autio
ReiUA
Alkuerä(12
) -> 7 K
Keräilyerä(22
) -> 3
Välierä(31
) -> 5 K
434
Miikka Saarela
SAU
Alkuerä(12
) -> 2
Välierä(24
) -> 6 K
435
Rami Vanhamaa
RoiUA
Alkuerä(13
) -> 1
Välierä(26
) -> 1
Semifinaali(38
) -> 3
Sijoituserä(39
) -> 5 K
438
Joona Mäkelä
VetUA
Alkuerä(13
) -> 3
Välierä(28
) -> 2
Semifinaali(35
) -> 2
B-Finaali(40
) -> 3
441
Aki Suominen
SomUA
Alkuerä(14
) -> 0 EV
501
Toni Autio
ReiUA
Alkuerä(13
) -> 6
Keräilyerä(22
) -> 2
Välierä(33
) -> 3
Semifinaali(38
) -> 7
502
Jesse Joensuu
KvanUA
Alkuerä(13
) -> 7
Keräilyerä(19
) -> 2
Välierä(32
) -> 5
504
Jani Keski-Äijo
KauhUA
Alkuerä(13
) -> 2
Välierä(27
) -> 6 K
506
Rasmus Nygård
NNSB
Alkuerä(13
) -> 4 MV
Keräilyerä(20
) -> 1
Välierä(28
) -> 0 EV
507
Eemeli Rautiainen
SsUA
Alkuerä(13
) -> 5 MV
Keräilyerä(21
) -> 1
Välierä(31
) -> 3
Semifinaali(37
) -> 4
508
Mika Salokorpi
LapUA
Alkuerä(14
) -> 5 K
Keräilyerä(22
) -> 0 EV
509
Mathias Sandvik
VUA
Alkuerä(14
) -> 4 K
Keräilyerä(21
) -> 0 EV
511
Jyrki Ylitalo
EUA
Alkuerä(14
) -> 2
Välierä(30
) -> 3
Semifinaali(34
) -> 6 K
513
Tuomas Kamila
PokyUA
Alkuerä(14
) -> 6 K
Keräilyerä(19
) -> 5 K
612
Eetu Torkko
PokyUA
Alkuerä(8
) -> 2
Välierä(33
) -> 2
Semifinaali(37
) -> 6